English Sweden Sweden Greek Greek
Follow us facebook


Betting tips
Tomorrow
Live bet
over 1.5 goals
over 2.5 goals
over 3.5 goals
over 4.5 goals
under 1.5 goals
under 2.5 goals
under 3.5 goals
under 4.5 goals
halftime/fulltime
Both teams score
Low odds
Match archive
Bookmakers
William Hill
Betfair
888Sport
Betway
Interwetten
bet365
Tipico
Unibet
Expekt
mybet
Sportingbet
Betathome
Bwin
US bookmakers
Betonline
5dimes
Betting tools
Value bet calculator
Betting system calculator
Sure bet calculator
Betting
Betting articles
Top 10 football bets
Betting books
Betting exchange
Kelly System
Betfair trading
Live Football Scores
Sports Betting
Soccer teams
Betting sites
Tennis betting
Basketball betting
Baseball betting
Boxing betting
Volleyball betting
Handball betting
Soccer tips





Information, stats and betting tips of soccer teams





Country teams statistics & betting tips

   Country Team
AlbaniaAda
AlbaniaAlbpetrol
AlbaniaApolonia
AlbaniaBesa
AlbaniaBeselidhja
AlbaniaBurreli
AlbaniaButrinti
AlbaniaBylis
AlbaniaDajti
AlbaniaDinamo Tirana
AlbaniaEgnatia
AlbaniaElbasani
AlbaniaErzeni
AlbaniaFlamurtari
AlbaniaGramozi Erseke
AlbaniaKamza
AlbaniaKastrioti
AlbaniaLaci
AlbaniaLuftetari
AlbaniaLushnja
AlbaniaMamurrasi
AlbaniaNaftetari
AlbaniaPartizani
AlbaniaPerparimi
AlbaniaPogradeci
AlbaniaShkumbini
AlbaniaSkenderbeu
AlbaniaSopoti
AlbaniaTeuta
AlbaniaTirana
AlbaniaTomori
AlbaniaTurbina
AlbaniaVllaznia
AlgeriaAB Merouana
AlgeriaAS Ain Mlila
AlgeriaASM Oran
AlgeriaBejaia
AlgeriaBou Saada
AlgeriaChabab Ahly
AlgeriaChabab Aures Batna
AlgeriaChabab Beni Thour
AlgeriaChabab Riadhi Belouizdad
AlgeriaCR Mechria
AlgeriaCRB Ain Djasser
AlgeriaCRB Ain Fakroun
AlgeriaCRB Ain Ouessara
AlgeriaCRB Dar El Beida
AlgeriaCRB El Milia
AlgeriaCRB Hennaya
AlgeriaCS Constantine
AlgeriaE Sour Ghozlane
AlgeriaEl Annasser
AlgeriaEntente Setif
AlgeriaES Ben Aknoun
AlgeriaES Berrouaghia
AlgeriaES Bouakal
AlgeriaES Guelma
AlgeriaES Mostaganem
AlgeriaES Souk Ahras
AlgeriaESM Kolea
AlgeriaGC Mascara
AlgeriaHamra Annaba
AlgeriaHB Chelghoum Laid
AlgeriaHussein Dey
AlgeriaHydra AC
AlgeriaIBK El Khechna
AlgeriaICS Tlemcen
AlgeriaIR Bir Mourad Rais
AlgeriaIRB Aflou
AlgeriaJeunesse Sportive de la Saoura
AlgeriaJS Bordj Menaiel
AlgeriaJSC Sig
AlgeriaJSM Cheraga
AlgeriaJSM Skikda
AlgeriaKabylie
AlgeriaKhroub
AlgeriaMaghnia
AlgeriaMC Mekhadma
AlgeriaMouloudia Algiers
AlgeriaMouloudia Constantine
AlgeriaMouloudia El Eulma
AlgeriaMouloudia Olympique Bejaia
AlgeriaMouloudia Oran
AlgeriaMouloudia Saida
AlgeriaMSP Batna
AlgeriaNC Magra
AlgeriaNR Berriane
AlgeriaNTS Tadamoun Souf
AlgeriaOlympique Chlef
AlgeriaOuenza
AlgeriaParadou
AlgeriaRC Arba
AlgeriaRC Kouba
AlgeriaSA Mohamadia
AlgeriaUMS Drean
AlgeriaUS Biskra
AlgeriaUS Chaouia
AlgeriaUSM Ain Beida
AlgeriaUSM Algier
AlgeriaUSM Annaba
AlgeriaUSM Bel Abbes
AlgeriaUSM Blida
AlgeriaUSM El Harrach
AlgeriaUSM Khenchela
AlgeriaUSM Setif
AlgeriaWA Boufarik
AlgeriaWidad Amel Mostaganem
AlgeriaWidad Tlemcen
AlgeriaWR Bentalha
American SamoaManumea
American SamoaPanSa
AndorraAtletic Escaldes
AndorraCasa Estrella del Benfica
AndorraCerni
AndorraConstellacio
AndorraDeportivo La Massana
AndorraEncamp
AndorraEngordany
AndorraExtremenya
AndorraFC Santa Coloma
AndorraFC Santa Coloma II
AndorraInter Escaldes
AndorraLusitanos
AndorraLusitanos II
AndorraOrdino
AndorraPrincipat
AndorraRangers Andorra
AndorraSant Julia
AndorraSant Julia II
AndorraSporting Escaldes
AndorraUE Santa Coloma
AndorraUE Santa Coloma II
AngolaAcademica Lobito
AngolaAcademica Petroleos Soyo
AngolaARA Gabela
AngolaAtletico Petroleos Luanda
AngolaAtletico Petroleos Namibe
AngolaAtletico Sport Aviacao
AngolaBenfica Luanda
AngolaBenfica Lubango
AngolaBravos Maquis
AngolaCabinda
AngolaCasa Helu
AngolaDesportivo Huila
AngolaDesportivo Sonangol
AngolaGrupo Desportivo Interclube
AngolaJuventude Moxico
AngolaKabuscorp
AngolaNacional Benguela
AngolaOnze Bravos
AngolaPetro Huambo
AngolaPorcelana
AngolaPrimeiro de Agosto
AngolaPrimeiro de Maio
AngolaProgresso Sambizanga
AngolaRecreativo Caala
AngolaRecreativo Libolo
AngolaRitondo
AngolaSagrada Esperanca
AngolaSantos Viana
AngolaSporting Cabinda
AngolaSporting do Bie
Argentina9 de Julio de Rafaela
ArgentinaAcassuso
ArgentinaAldosivi
ArgentinaAll Boys
ArgentinaAlmagro
ArgentinaAlmirante Brown
ArgentinaAlumni
ArgentinaArgentino Rosario
ArgentinaArgentinos Juniors
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi
ArgentinaAtletico Candelaria
ArgentinaAtletico Nunorco
ArgentinaAtletico Policial
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela
ArgentinaAtletico San Miguel
ArgentinaAtletico Tucuman
ArgentinaBanfield
ArgentinaBarracas Central
ArgentinaBelgrano
ArgentinaBen Hur
ArgentinaBerazategui
ArgentinaBoca Juniors
ArgentinaBoca Unidos
ArgentinaBrown
ArgentinaC.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia
ArgentinaCA Alvarado
ArgentinaCA Atlanta
ArgentinaCentral Cordoba
ArgentinaCentral Cordoba SdE
ArgentinaCentral Norte
ArgentinaChacarita Juniors
ArgentinaCipolletti
ArgentinaClub Atletico Patronato
ArgentinaColegiales
ArgentinaColon
ArgentinaComunicaciones Buenos Aires
ArgentinaCrucero del Norte
ArgentinaDefensa y Justicia
ArgentinaDefensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
ArgentinaDefensores de Belgrano
ArgentinaDefensores de Cambaceres
ArgentinaDefensores Unidos
ArgentinaDeportivo Armenio
ArgentinaDeportivo Espanol
ArgentinaDeportivo General Roca
ArgentinaDeportivo Laferrere
ArgentinaDeportivo Maipu
ArgentinaDeportivo Merlo
ArgentinaDeportivo Moron
ArgentinaDeportivo Santamarina
ArgentinaDouglas Haig
ArgentinaEl Porvenir
ArgentinaEstudiantes Caseros
ArgentinaEstudiantes La Plata
ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Cuarto
ArgentinaExcursionistas
ArgentinaFerro Carril Oeste
ArgentinaFlandria
ArgentinaGeneral Lamadrid
ArgentinaGeneral Paz Juniors
ArgentinaGimnasia Entre Rios
ArgentinaGimnasia Esgrima
ArgentinaGimnasia Esgrima Mendoza
ArgentinaGimnasia Jujuy
ArgentinaGimnasia La Plata
ArgentinaGimnasia y Tiro de Salta
ArgentinaGodoy Cruz
ArgentinaGuarani Antonio Franco
ArgentinaGuillermo Brown
ArgentinaHuracan Buenos Aires
ArgentinaHuracan Comodoro Rivadavia
ArgentinaHuracan Tres Arroyos
ArgentinaIndependiente
ArgentinaIndependiente Rivadavia
ArgentinaInstituto
ArgentinaJuventud Antoniana
ArgentinaJuventud Pergamino
ArgentinaJuventud Unida Universitario
ArgentinaLa Florida
ArgentinaLa Plata FC
ArgentinaLanus
ArgentinaLibertad Sunchales
ArgentinaLos Andes
ArgentinaLujan de Cuyo
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys
ArgentinaNueva Chicago
ArgentinaOlimpo
ArgentinaPatronato
ArgentinaPlatense
ArgentinaQuilmes
ArgentinaRacing Club
ArgentinaRacing Cordoba
ArgentinaRacing Olavarria
ArgentinaReal Arroyo Seco
ArgentinaRivadavia Lincoln
ArgentinaRiver Plate
ArgentinaRosario Central
ArgentinaSan Jorge Tucuman
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo
ArgentinaSan Martin Mendoza
ArgentinaSan Martin San Juan
ArgentinaSan Martin Tucuman
ArgentinaSan Telmo
ArgentinaSarmiento
ArgentinaSarmiento Resistencia
ArgentinaSportivo Belgrano
ArgentinaSportivo Desamparados
ArgentinaSportivo Italiano
ArgentinaSportivo Patria
ArgentinaTalleres
ArgentinaTalleres Perico
ArgentinaTalleres Remedios
ArgentinaTemperley
ArgentinaTigre
ArgentinaTiro Federal
ArgentinaTristan Suarez
ArgentinaUnion Mar del Plata
ArgentinaUnion Santa Fe
ArgentinaUnion Sunchales
ArgentinaUnion Villa Krause
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield
ArgentinaVilla Dalmine
ArgentinaVilla Mitre
ArgentinaVilla San Carlos
ArmeniaAbovian
ArmeniaAlashkert Martuni
ArmeniaAraks Ararat
ArmeniaArarat
ArmeniaArarat II
ArmeniaArmavir
ArmeniaArmenicum
ArmeniaBanants
ArmeniaBanants II
ArmeniaBentonit
ArmeniaDinamo Yeghvard
ArmeniaDinamo Yerevan
ArmeniaDinamo Yerevan II
ArmeniaDinamo-2000
ArmeniaDinamo-Zenit
ArmeniaDvin Artashat
ArmeniaErebuni
ArmeniaEsteghlal Kotayk
ArmeniaEsteghlal Kotayk II
ArmeniaFIMA
ArmeniaFK Yerevan
ArmeniaGandzasar
ArmeniaHay Ari
ArmeniaHFD Yerevan
ArmeniaImpuls
ArmeniaKarabakh Yerevan
ArmeniaKilikia
ArmeniaKotayk
ArmeniaKotayk-2003
ArmeniaLernagorts
ArmeniaLernagorts Ararat
ArmeniaLernayin Artsakh
ArmeniaLokomotiv Yerevan
ArmeniaLori Vanadzor
ArmeniaMIKA
ArmeniaMIKA II
ArmeniaNork-Marash
ArmeniaPatani Yerevan
ArmeniaPyunik
ArmeniaPyunik II
ArmeniaShengavit
ArmeniaShirak
ArmeniaSpartak Yerevan
ArmeniaSpartak Yerevan II
ArmeniaTsement Ararat
ArmeniaUlisses
ArmeniaVagharshapat
ArmeniaYerevan United
ArmeniaYFD Yerevan
ArmeniaZenit Charentsavan
ArmeniaZvartnots
AustraliaAdelaide City
AustraliaAdelaide United
AustraliaBrisbane Roar
AustraliaBrisbane Strikers
AustraliaCanberra Cosmos
AustraliaCarlton
AustraliaCentral Coast Mariners
AustraliaEastern Pride
AustraliaFootball Kingz
AustraliaGold Coast United
AustraliaMarconi Stallions
AustraliaMelbourne Heart
AustraliaMelbourne Knights
AustraliaMelbourne Victory
AustraliaNew Zealand Knights
AustraliaNewcastle United Jets
AustraliaNorth Queensland Fury
AustraliaNorthern Spirit
AustraliaOlympic Sharks
AustraliaParramatta Power
AustraliaPerth Glory
AustraliaQueensland Roar
AustraliaSouth Melbourne
AustraliaSydney
AustraliaSydney Olympic
AustraliaSydney United
AustraliaWellington Phoenix
AustraliaWestern Sydney Wanderers
AustraliaWollongong City Wolves
AustriaAdmira Am.
AustriaAdmira Wacker
AustriaAllerheiligen
AustriaAmstetten
AustriaAndelsbuch
AustriaAnif
AustriaAnif/Red Bull Juniors Salzburg
AustriaAnkerbrot
AustriaArdagger
AustriaAustria Karnten
AustriaAustria Klagenfurt
AustriaAustria Lustenau
AustriaAustria Salzburg
AustriaAustria Salzburg Am.
AustriaAustria Wien
AustriaAustria Wien Am.
AustriaAxams/Gotzens
AustriaBad Aussee
AustriaBad Bleiberg
AustriaBad Voslau
AustriaBaumgarten
AustriaBlau Weiss Linz
AustriaBlau-Weiss Feldkirch
AustriaBleiburg
AustriaBraunau
AustriaBregenz
AustriaBrunn am Gebirge
AustriaColumbia Floridsdorf
AustriaDeutschlandsberger Sportclub
AustriaDonau Linz
AustriaDornbirn 1913
AustriaEisenstadt
AustriaErdal Hallein 04
AustriaFavoritner
AustriaFC Lustenau 1907
AustriaFC Wels
AustriaFehring
AustriaFeldkirchen
AustriaFirst Vienna 1894
AustriaFlavia Solva
AustriaFloridsdorfer
AustriaFurstenfeld
AustriaGaflenz
AustriaGAK
AustriaGleinstatten
AustriaGleisdorf 09
AustriaGmunden
AustriaGotzendorf
AustriaGratkorn
AustriaGrieskirchen
AustriaGrodig
AustriaGrodig Am.
AustriaGrun-Weiss Micheldorf
AustriaHall
AustriaHard
AustriaHarreither Gaflenz
AustriaHeiligenkreuz
AustriaHellas Kagran
AustriaHochst
AustriaHohenems
AustriaHoritschon Unterpetersdorf
AustriaHorn
AustriaHundsheim
AustriaIllmitz
AustriaInnsbrucker
AustriaJuniors
AustriaKalsdorf
AustriaKapfenberger SV
AustriaKapfenberger SV Am.
AustriaKarnten
AustriaKarnten Welzenegg
AustriaKottingbrunn
AustriaKrems
AustriaKufstein
AustriaKundl
AustriaLASK
AustriaLASK Am.
AustriaLendorf
AustriaLeoben
AustriaLiefering
AustriaMagna Wiener Neustadt
AustriaMagna Wienerberg
AustriaMattersburg
AustriaMattersburg Am.
AustriaNeuhofen Ried
AustriaNeusiedl am See
AustriaOberwart
AustriaOpel Ebner Sollenau
AustriaOstbahn XI
AustriaParndorf
AustriaPasching
AustriaPiker Schwaz
AustriaPinzgau Saalfelden
AustriaPost SV
AustriaRaiba Zurndorf
AustriaRapid
AustriaRapid Am.
AustriaRed Bull Juniors Salzburg
AustriaRed Bull Salzburg
AustriaReichenau
AustriaRennweger SV 1901
AustriaRetz
AustriaRheindorf Altach
AustriaRheindorf Altach Am.
AustriaRied
AustriaRitzing
AustriaRohrendorf/Gedersdorf
AustriaRot-Weiss Rankweil
AustriaSAK Klagenfurt
AustriaSalzburger AK 1914
AustriaSchleich Arnfels
AustriaSchwadorf
AustriaSchwanenstadt
AustriaSchwaz
AustriaSchwechat
AustriaSeekirchen 1945
AustriaSierning
AustriaSimmeringer
AustriaSparkasse Pollau
AustriaSparkasse Zwettl
AustriaSpittal/Drau
AustriaSt. Johann
AustriaSt. Margarethen
AustriaSt. Polten
AustriaSt. Polten Am.
AustriaSt. Stefan
AustriaSt. Veit
AustriaStegersbach
AustriaStinatz
AustriaSturm
AustriaSturm Am.
AustriaSuperfund
AustriaSV Reutte
AustriaSwarovski Wattens
AustriaThal
AustriaTirol
AustriaTrenkwalder Admira
AustriaTrenkwalder Admira Am.
AustriaTSV Hartberg
AustriaTSV Neumarkt 1922
AustriaTUS Paldau
AustriaUnion Innsbruck
AustriaUnion Sankt Florian
AustriaUnion Vocklamarkt
AustriaUnterfrauenhaid
AustriaUntersiebenbrunn
AustriaViktoria 62 Bregenz
AustriaVillacher
AustriaVocklabruck
AustriaVoitsberg
AustriaVorwarts Steyr
AustriaWAC/St. Andra
AustriaWacker Innsbruck
AustriaWacker Innsbruck Am.
AustriaWacker Tirol
AustriaWacker/Wattens
AustriaWaidhofen/Ybbs
AustriaWallern
AustriaWals-Grunau
AustriaWattens
AustriaWeiz
AustriaWiener Neudorf
AustriaWiener Neustadt
AustriaWiener Sportclub
AustriaWiener Viktoria
AustriaWolfsberg
AustriaWolfurt
AustriaWorgl
AustriaWurmla
AustriaZeltweg
AzerbaijanABN Barda
AzerbaijanAbseron Baku
AzerbaijanAdliyya
AzerbaijanAMMK Baki
AzerbaijanAraz Naxcivan
AzerbaijanAZAL
AzerbaijanBaki
AzerbaijanBakili
AzerbaijanDynamo Baki
AzerbaijanEnergetik Mingachevir
AzerbaijanFK Real
AzerbaijanGabala
AzerbaijanGanca
AzerbaijanGenclerbirliyi Sumqayit
AzerbaijanGeyazan
AzerbaijanGilan Gabala
AzerbaijanGoy-Gol
AzerbaijanInter Baki
AzerbaijanInter Baki 2
AzerbaijanKapaz
AzerbaijanKarabakh
AzerbaijanKarat Baki
AzerbaijanKarvan
AzerbaijanKhazar Sumqayit
AzerbaijanKhazar-Lankaran
AzerbaijanKhazar-Lankaran 2
AzerbaijanLider Qarabag Agdam
AzerbaijanLokomotiv Imisli
AzerbaijanMasalli
AzerbaijanMKT Araz
AzerbaijanMKT Araz 2
AzerbaijanMOIK Baki
AzerbaijanMugan
AzerbaijanNarzan
AzerbaijanNBC Salyan
AzerbaijanNeftchala
AzerbaijanNeftchi
AzerbaijanNeftchi ISM
AzerbaijanOIK Baki
AzerbaijanOlimpik Baki
AzerbaijanOlimpik-Suvalan
AzerbaijanQafqaz Universiteti
AzerbaijanQaradag
AzerbaijanRavan
AzerbaijanShafa
AzerbaijanShahdag
AzerbaijanShamkir
AzerbaijanShusha
AzerbaijanSilavar Lenkaran
AzerbaijanSimurq
AzerbaijanSpartak Quba
AzerbaijanStandard Baki
AzerbaijanStandard Sumgayit
AzerbaijanSumgayit City
AzerbaijanSumgayit FC
AzerbaijanTaraggi
AzerbaijanTefekkur Universitesi Baki
AzerbaijanTuran
AzerbaijanUmid Baki
AzerbaijanVilash Masalli
AzerbaijanXazar Universiteti Baki
BahrainAl Ahli Manama
BahrainAl Hadd
BahrainAl Hala Muharraq
BahrainAl Hilal Bahrain
BahrainAl Ittifaq Maqaba
BahrainAl Ittihad Bahrain
BahrainAl Najma
BahrainAl Sahel Muharraq
BahrainAl Shabab Manama
BahrainAl Tadamun Buri
BahrainArabi
BahrainBahrain Club
BahrainBudaiya
BahrainBusaiteen
BahrainEast Riffa
BahrainIssa Town
BahrainJad Hafs
BahrainMalkiya
BahrainManama Club
BahrainMuharraq
BahrainQadisiya
BahrainQalali
BahrainRas Rumman
BahrainRiffa
BahrainSanabis
BahrainSitra
BangladeshBrothers Union
BangladeshMohammedan Dhaka
BangladeshMuktijoddha
BelarusBaranovichy
BelarusBATE
BelarusBelcard Grodno
BelarusBelshyna Babruysk
BelarusBeltransgaz Slonim
BelarusByaroza 2010
BelarusDarida
BelarusDinamo Belkard
BelarusDnepr Mogilev
BelarusDnepr Transmash
BelarusDSK-Gomel
BelarusDynamo Brest
BelarusDynamo Minsk
BelarusFC Brest
BelarusGomel
BelarusGorodeya
BelarusGranit Mikashevichy
BelarusKamunalnik
BelarusKhimik Svetlahorsk
BelarusKlechesk Kletsk
BelarusLida
BelarusLokomotiv Minsk
BelarusLokomotiv Vitebsk
BelarusMinsk
BelarusMolodechno 2000
BelarusMTZ-RIPO
BelarusMyasokombinat
BelarusNaftan
BelarusNeman
BelarusPartizan Minsk
BelarusPolotsk
BelarusRudensk
BelarusSavit Mogilev
BelarusShakhtyor Soligorsk
BelarusSKVICH Minsk
BelarusSlavia Mozyr
BelarusSmorgon
BelarusSpartak Shklov
BelarusTorpedo BelAZ
BelarusTorpedo Kadzino
BelarusTorpedo Zhodino
BelarusTorpedo-MAZ Minsk
BelarusVedrych-97
BelarusVeras
BelarusVertykal Kalinkavichy
BelarusVitebsk
BelarusVolna
BelarusVolna Pinsk
BelarusZabudova
BelarusZvezda-BGU
BelgiumAalst 2002
BelgiumAnderlecht
BelgiumBeerschot
BelgiumBeveren
BelgiumBleid
BelgiumBocholter
BelgiumBrussels
BelgiumCercle Brugge
BelgiumCharleroi - Marchiene
BelgiumClub Brugge
BelgiumDeinze
BelgiumDender EH
BelgiumDenderhoutem
BelgiumDenderleeuw
BelgiumDessel Sport
BelgiumDiegem Sport
BelgiumEendracht Aalst
BelgiumEupen
BelgiumExcelsior Mouscron
BelgiumExcelsior Veldwezelt
BelgiumExcelsior Virton
BelgiumFC Liege
BelgiumFCCharleroi
BelgiumFCN Sint-Niklaas
BelgiumFrancs Borains
BelgiumGeel
BelgiumGeel-Meerhout
BelgiumGent
BelgiumGerminal Beerschot
BelgiumHamoir
BelgiumHarelbeke
BelgiumHasselt
BelgiumHeist
BelgiumHekelgem
BelgiumHeppig.-Lambusart-Fleurus
BelgiumHeusden-Zolder
BelgiumHeverlee Leuven
BelgiumHoogstraten VV
BelgiumHuy
BelgiumIngelmunster
BelgiumKFC De Kempen
BelgiumKFC Lille
BelgiumKoninklijke Esperanza Neerpelt
BelgiumKortrijk
BelgiumKSC Grimbergen
BelgiumKSV Temse
BelgiumKVSK United
BelgiumKVV Coxyde
BelgiumLa Louviere
BelgiumLa Louviere Centre
BelgiumLierse
BelgiumLommel
BelgiumLommel United
BelgiumLonderzeel
BelgiumLutlommel VV
BelgiumLyra TSV
BelgiumMaasmechelen
BelgiumMechelen
BelgiumMeldert
BelgiumMolenbeek
BelgiumMons
BelgiumNamur
BelgiumOlsa Brakel
BelgiumOostende
BelgiumOudenaarde
BelgiumPatro Eisden
BelgiumPepingen
BelgiumR.U.S.Genly-Quevy 89
BelgiumRacing Club Mechelen
BelgiumRacing Genk
BelgiumRacing Mol-Wezel
BelgiumRacing Waregem
BelgiumRed Star Waasland
BelgiumRFC Tournai
BelgiumRoeselare
BelgiumRonse
BelgiumRoyal Antwerp
BelgiumRoyal Boussu Dour Borinage
BelgiumRoyal Cappellen
BelgiumRoyal Geants Athois
BelgiumRoyale Entente Bertrix
BelgiumRRC Peruwelz
BelgiumRupel Boom
BelgiumSeresien
BelgiumSint Truiden
BelgiumSparta Petegem
BelgiumSporting Charleroi
BelgiumSporting Lokeren
BelgiumSporting West
BelgiumSpouwen-Mopertingen
BelgiumStandard
BelgiumStandard Wetteren
BelgiumStrombeek
BelgiumSV Voorde
BelgiumTienen
BelgiumTongeren
BelgiumTorhout 1992
BelgiumTubize
BelgiumTurnhout
BelgiumUnion La Calamine
BelgiumUnion Saint Gilloise
BelgiumUR La Louviere Centre
BelgiumURS Centre
BelgiumVerbroedering Meldert
BelgiumVerviers
BelgiumVigor Wuitens Hamme
BelgiumVise
BelgiumWaasland - Beveren
BelgiumWallonne Ciney
BelgiumWesterlo
BelgiumWhite Star Woluwe
BelgiumWielsbeke
BelgiumWoluwe Zaventem
BelgiumZuid-West Vlaanderen
BelgiumZulte Waregem
BelizeHankook Verdes
BeninASPAC
BeninDonjo
BeninDragons Oueme
BeninJS Pobe
BeninMogas 90
BeninRequins
BeninTonnerre dAbomey
BeninUNB
BeninUSS Krake
BermudaVitalO
BoliviaAtletico Pompeya
BoliviaAurora
BoliviaBlooming
BoliviaBolivar
BoliviaCiclon
BoliviaClub Petrolero
BoliviaDestroyers
BoliviaFancesa
BoliviaGuabira
BoliviaIndependiente Petrolero
BoliviaJorge Wilstermann
BoliviaLa Paz
BoliviaMariscal Braun
BoliviaNacional Potosi
BoliviaOriente Petrolero
BoliviaPrimero de Mayo
BoliviaReal America
BoliviaReal Mamore
BoliviaReal Potosi
BoliviaReal Santa Cruz
BoliviaSan Jose
BoliviaThe Strongest
BoliviaUnion Central
BoliviaUniv. Iberoamericana
BoliviaUniversitario Sucre
Bosnia and H.Bosna Kalesija
Bosnia and H.Bosna Visoko
Bosnia and H.Branitelj Mostar
Bosnia and H.Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosnia and H.Brotnjo
Bosnia and H.Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia and H.Capljina
Bosnia and H.Celik
Bosnia and H.Djerzelez
Bosnia and H.Drinovci
Bosnia and H.Finvest Drvar
Bosnia and H.Gorazde
Bosnia and H.GOSK Gabela
Bosnia and H.Gradina Srebrenik
Bosnia and H.Grude
Bosnia and H.Hajduk Orasje
Bosnia and H.Igman Konjic
Bosnia and H.Iskra Bugojno
Bosnia and H.Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia and H.Kiseljak
Bosnia and H.Krajina Cazin
Bosnia and H.Krajisnik Velika Kladusa
Bosnia and H.Krivaja
Bosnia and H.Ljubuski
Bosnia and H.MIS Kresevo
Bosnia and H.Mramor
Bosnia and H.Mrkaljevic Celic
Bosnia and H.Olimpik Gorazde
Bosnia and H.Olimpik Sarajevo
Bosnia and H.Omladinac Mionica
Bosnia and H.Orasje
Bosnia and H.Ozren Semizovac
Bosnia and H.Podgrmec Sanski Most
Bosnia and H.Posusje
Bosnia and H.Radnicki Lukavac
Bosnia and H.Radnik Hadzici
Bosnia and H.Radnik Lipnica
Bosnia and H.Rijeka Vitez
Bosnia and H.Rudar Kakanj
Bosnia and H.Sarajevo
Bosnia and H.SASK Napredak
Bosnia and H.Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and H.Slaven Zivinice
Bosnia and H.Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia and H.Sloga Gornji Vakuf
Bosnia and H.Sloga Uskoplje
Bosnia and H.TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia and H.Travnik
Bosnia and H.Troglav
Bosnia and H.UNIS Vogosca
Bosnia and H.Velez
Bosnia and H.Vitez
Bosnia and H.Zeljeznicar
Bosnia and H.Zepce
Bosnia and H.Zrinjski
Bosnia and H.Zvijezda Gradacac
BotswanaBDF XI
BotswanaExtension Gunners
BotswanaGaborone United
BotswanaMochudi Centre Chiefs
BotswanaMogoditshane Fighters
BotswanaNotwane
BotswanaPolice XI
BotswanaTownship Rollers
BotswanaUniao Flamengo Santos
Brazil15 de Nov. Campo Bom
Brazil4 de Julho
BrazilABC
BrazilAC Villa Nova
BrazilAFE Ferroviaria
BrazilAguia de Maraba
BrazilAguia Negra
BrazilAlecrim
BrazilAlegrense
BrazilAmazonia
BrazilAmerica Belo Horizonte
BrazilAmerica de Natal
BrazilAmerica Manaus
BrazilAmerica Rio de Janeiro
BrazilAmerica S.J. do Rio Pretto
BrazilAmerica Sergipe
BrazilAmericana
BrazilAmericano
BrazilAnanindeua
BrazilAnapolina
BrazilAquidauanense
BrazilAracatuba
BrazilAraguaia
BrazilAraguaina
BrazilArapongas
BrazilASA
BrazilASSU
BrazilAtletico Goianiense
BrazilAtletico Linense
BrazilAtletico Mineiro
BrazilAtletico Monte Azul
BrazilAtletico Paranaense
BrazilAtletico Penapolense
BrazilAtletico Roraima
BrazilAtletico Sorocaba
BrazilAudax Rio
BrazilAuto Esporte
BrazilAvai
BrazilBahia
BrazilBahia de Feira
BrazilBangu
BrazilBaraunas
BrazilBare
BrazilBarras
BrazilBetim
BrazilBoa
BrazilBoavista Saquarema
BrazilBonsucesso
BrazilBotafogo
BrazilBotafogo Paraiba
BrazilBotafogo Ribeirao Preto
BrazilBragantino
BrazilBrasilia
BrazilBrasiliense
BrazilBrusque
BrazilCabofriense
BrazilCacerense
BrazilCaldense
BrazilCampinense
BrazilCanoas
BrazilCardoso Moreira
BrazilCaxias
BrazilCeara
BrazilCeilandia
BrazilCENE
BrazilCentral
BrazilCeramica
BrazilChapecoense
BrazilCianorte
BrazilComercial Campo Grande
BrazilComercial Campo Maior
BrazilComercial Ribeirao Preto
BrazilConfianca
BrazilCorinthians
BrazilCorinthians Alagoano
BrazilCorinthians Caico
BrazilCorinthians Paranaense
BrazilCoritiba
BrazilCoruripe
BrazilCRAC
BrazilCriciuma
BrazilCristal
BrazilCruzeiro
BrazilCruzeiro Porto Alegre
BrazilCSA
BrazilCuiaba
BrazilDemocrata GV
BrazilDesportiva Capixaba
BrazilDom Pedro II
BrazilDuque de Caxias
BrazilEntrerriense
BrazilEspigao
BrazilEsportivo
BrazilFAC Ferroviario
BrazilFast Clube
BrazilFC Santa Cruz
BrazilFC Vila Nova
BrazilFigueirense
BrazilFlamengo
BrazilFlamengo Teresina
BrazilFluminense
BrazilFortaleza
BrazilFriburguense
BrazilGama
BrazilGoiania
BrazilGoias
BrazilGremio
BrazilGremio Barueri
BrazilGremio Catanduvense
BrazilGremio Esportivo Brasil
BrazilGremio Jaciara
BrazilGremio Prudente
BrazilGremio Sapucaiense
BrazilGuara
BrazilGuarani
BrazilGuarany Bage
BrazilGuarany Sobral
BrazilGuaratingueta
BrazilGurupi
BrazilHolanda
BrazilHorizonte
BrazilIape
BrazilIcasa
BrazilImperatriz
BrazilIndependente Tucurui
BrazilInternacional
BrazilInternacional Limeira
BrazilIpatinga
BrazilIraty
BrazilItabaiana
BrazilItuano
BrazilItuiutaba
BrazilItumbiara
BrazilIvinhema
BrazilJaguare
BrazilJoinville
BrazilJundiai
BrazilJuventude
BrazilJuventude MT
BrazilJuventus Sao Paulo
BrazilLagartense
BrazilLajeadense
BrazilLideral
BrazilLinhares
BrazilLondrina
BrazilLuverdense
BrazilMacae
BrazilMadureira
BrazilMalutrom
BrazilMaranhao
BrazilMarcilio Dias
BrazilMarilia
BrazilMatonense
BrazilMesquita
BrazilMineiros
BrazilMirassol
BrazilMisto
BrazilMixto
BrazilMogi Mirim
BrazilMoto Club
BrazilMurici
BrazilNacional Manaus
BrazilNacional Patos
BrazilNautico Capibaribe
BrazilNaviairense
BrazilNoroeste
BrazilNova Iguacu
BrazilNovo Hamburgo
BrazilOeste
BrazilOlaria
BrazilOperario Ferroviario
BrazilPalmas
BrazilPalmeiras
BrazilParana
BrazilParanavai
BrazilPasso Fundo
BrazilPaulista Jundiai
BrazilPaysandu Belem
BrazilPelotas
BrazilPenarol Itacoatiara
BrazilPicos
BrazilPonte Preta
BrazilPortuguesa Rio de Janeiro
BrazilPortuguesa Santista
BrazilPortuguesa Sao Paulo
BrazilPotiguar de Mossoro
BrazilPotyguar
BrazilPrudentopolis
BrazilQuissama
BrazilReal Noroeste Capixaba
BrazilReal San Luiz
BrazilRegatas Brazil
BrazilRemo
BrazilResende
BrazilRio Branco
BrazilRio Branco Americana
BrazilRio Branco Cariacica
BrazilRio Claro
BrazilRio Preto
BrazilRiver
BrazilRiver Plate Carmopolis
BrazilRoma Apucarana
BrazilSalgueiro
BrazilSampaio Correa
BrazilSanta Cruz
BrazilSanta Helena
BrazilSanta Quiteria
BrazilSanto Andre
BrazilSantos
BrazilSao Bento
BrazilSao Bernardo
BrazilSao Caetano
BrazilSao Domingos
BrazilSao Gabriel
BrazilSao Jose
BrazilSao Luiz
BrazilSao Mateus
BrazilSao Paulo
BrazilSao Raimundo
BrazilSergipe
BrazilSerra
BrazilSertaozinho
BrazilSinop
BrazilSousa
BrazilSport Club Santa Cruz
BrazilSport Recife
BrazilTigres do Brasil
BrazilTocantins
BrazilTrem
BrazilTreze
BrazilTuna Luso
BrazilTupi
BrazilUberaba
BrazilUlbra Canoas
BrazilUlbra Ji-Parana
BrazilUniao Barbarense
BrazilUniao Rondonopolis
BrazilUniao Sao Joao
BrazilURT
BrazilVasco da Gama
BrazilVeranopolis
BrazilVilhena
BrazilVitoria Bahia
BrazilVitoria Espirito Santo
BrazilVolta Redonda
BrazilVotoraty
BrazilXV de Novembro Jau
BrazilXV de Novembro Piracicaba
BrazilYpiranga
BruneiBrunei DPMM
BruneiBrunei DS
BulgariaAkademik Svishtov
BulgariaAkademik
BulgariaAkademik 1947
BulgariaAKB Minyor
BulgariaArkus
BulgariaBalkan Botevgrad
BulgariaBansko
BulgariaBdin
BulgariaBelasitsa Petrich
BulgariaBelite Orli
BulgariaBenkovski Byala
BulgariaBeroe
BulgariaBotev
BulgariaBotev Boboshevo
BulgariaBotev Kozloduy
BulgariaBotev Krivodol
BulgariaBotev Vratsa
BulgariaBrestnik 1948
BulgariaChavdar Byala Slatina
BulgariaChavdar Etropole
BulgariaCherno More
BulgariaChernomorets Balchik
BulgariaChernomorets Burgas
BulgariaChernomorets Burgas Sofia
BulgariaChernomorets Pomorie
BulgariaConegliano
BulgariaCSKA Sofia
BulgariaDobrudzha
BulgariaDorostol 1902
BulgariaDorostol 2003
BulgariaDunav Ruse
BulgariaEtar 1924
BulgariaEurocollege Plovdiv
BulgariaGranichar Svilengrad
BulgariaHaskovo
BulgariaHebar
BulgariaHebar 1920
BulgariaKaliakra
BulgariaKom Minyor
BulgariaLevski
BulgariaLitex
BulgariaLokomotiv G.Oryahovitsa
BulgariaLokomotiv Mezdra
BulgariaLokomotiv Plovdiv
BulgariaLokomotiv Sofia
BulgariaLokomotiv Stara Zagora
BulgariaLovech
BulgariaLudogorets Razgrad
BulgariaLyubimets 2007
BulgariaMakedonska Slava
BulgariaMalesh Mikrevo
BulgariaMarek
BulgariaMaritsa
BulgariaMaster Burgas
BulgariaMetalurg Pernik
BulgariaMinyor Bobov Dol
BulgariaMinyor Pernik
BulgariaMinyor Radnevo
BulgariaMontana
BulgariaNaftex
BulgariaNeftochimic
BulgariaNesebar
BulgariaOFK Devnya
BulgariaOFK Sliven 2000
BulgariaOlimpik Teteven
BulgariaPirin 1922 Blagoevgrad
BulgariaPirin Bl. Blagoevgrad
BulgariaPirin Blagoevgrad
BulgariaPirin Gotse Delchev
BulgariaPirin Razlog
BulgariaPomorie
BulgariaRakovski 2011
BulgariaRavda 1954
BulgariaRilski Sportist
BulgariaRodopa
BulgariaSeptemvri
BulgariaShumen 2010
BulgariaSilistra 2009
BulgariaSlanchev Bryag
BulgariaSlavia Sofia
BulgariaSlivnishki geroi
BulgariaSokol 96
BulgariaSozopol
BulgariaSpartak Pleven
BulgariaSpartak Plovdiv
BulgariaSpartak Sofia
BulgariaSpartak Varna
BulgariaSpartak-S 94 Plovdiv
BulgariaSportist Svoge
BulgariaStrumska Slava
BulgariaSvetkavitsa Targovishte
BulgariaSvilengrad 1921
BulgariaTopolite
BulgariaTundzha
BulgariaVelbazhd
BulgariaVereya
BulgariaVidima-Rakovski
BulgariaVihar
BulgariaVihren
BulgariaVolov
BulgariaYantra
BulgariaZagorets
Burkina FasoASF Bobo
Burkina FasoASFA Yennega
Burkina FasoCF Ouagadougou
Burkina FasoEtoile Filante
Burkina FasoRC Kadiogo
Burkina FasoUS Ouagadougou
Burkina FasoUSFA
BurundiArabica FC
BurundiAtletico Olympic
BurundiInter Star
BurundiLydia Ludic Burundi Academic
BurundiMuzinga
BurundiPrince Louis
BurundiVital O
CambodiaPhnom Penh Crown
CambodiaPhnom Penh Empire
CambodiaPreah Khan Reach
CameroonAC Douala
CameroonAchille Yaounde
CameroonAigle Royal Menoua
CameroonAS Mairie
CameroonAS Matelots
CameroonBamboutos
CameroonBotafogo Buea
CameroonCaiman Douala
CameroonCanon Yaounde
CameroonCetef Bonaberi
CameroonCintra Yaounde
CameroonCotonsport Garoua
CameroonCPS Abong Mbang
CameroonCPS Bertoua
CameroonDanay
CameroonDynamo Douala
CameroonEpervier Ebolowa
CameroonEsperance Guider
CameroonFoudre Akonolinga
CameroonFovu Baham
CameroonFSC Noun
CameroonGirondins Ngaoundere
CameroonImpots
CameroonInternational Lion Ngoma
CameroonKSA Douala
CameroonKumba Lakers
CameroonKumbo Strikers
CameroonLausanne Yaounde
CameroonLes Astres
CameroonLion Blesse
CameroonMount Cameroon
CameroonNew Stars de Duala
CameroonNjala Quan
CameroonOlympique Mvolye
CameroonPanthere Bangangte
CameroonPilote Garoua
CameroonPort Douala
CameroonPWD Bamenda
CameroonRacing Bafoussam
CameroonRenaissance Meiganga
CameroonRenaissance Ngoumou
CameroonRoumde Adjia
CameroonSable
CameroonSahel Maroua
CameroonScorpion de Be
CameroonStade Bandjoun
CameroonTiko United
CameroonTonnerre Yaounde
CameroonUnion Abong Mbang
CameroonUnion Douala
CameroonUnisport Bafang
CameroonUniversite
CameroonVictoria United Limbe
CameroonYoung Sports Academy
CameroonYSA Bamenda
CanadaBrampton City United
CanadaBrampton Hitmen
CanadaBrampton Lions
CanadaBrampton Stallions
CanadaBrampton United
CanadaBrantford Galaxy
CanadaBurlington
CanadaCalgary Mustangs
CanadaCalgary Storm
CanadaCanadian Lions
CanadaCapital City
CanadaCaribbean Selects
CanadaDurham Flames
CanadaDurham Storm
CanadaEdmonton Aviators
CanadaFC Edmonton
CanadaGlen Shields Sun Devils
CanadaHamilton Croatia
CanadaHamilton Thunder
CanadaItalia Shooters
CanadaKingston FC
CanadaLaval Dynamites
CanadaLondon City
CanadaMetro Lions
CanadaMilltown
CanadaMississauga Eagles
CanadaMississauga Olympians
CanadaMontreal Dynamites
CanadaMontreal Impact
CanadaMontreal Impact Academy
CanadaNiagara United
CanadaNorth York Astros
CanadaOakville Blue Devils
CanadaOshawa Flames
CanadaOttawa Wizards
CanadaPortugal FC
CanadaPortuguese Supra
CanadaSerbian White Eagles
CanadaSporting Club Toronto
CanadaSt. Catharines Roma Wolves
CanadaSt. Catharines Wolves
CanadaTFC Academy
CanadaToronto Croatia
CanadaToronto Lynx
CanadaToronto Olympians
CanadaToronto Supra
CanadaTrois Rivieres Attak
CanadaVancouver 86ers
CanadaVancouver Whitecaps
CanadaVaughan Shooters
CanadaVaughan Sun Devils
CanadaWaterloo Region
CanadaWindsor Border Stars
CanadaWindsor Stars
CanadaYork Region Shooters
Cape VerdeDerby Mindelo
Cape VerdeSporting Praia
Central African RepublicAnges de Fatima
Central African RepublicDiplomates
Central African RepublicOlympique Real
Central African RepublicStade Centrafricain
Central African RepublicTempete Mocaf
Central African RepublicTP USCA Bangui
ChadCoton Chad
ChadElect Sport
ChadFoullah Edifice
ChadGazelle
ChadRenaissance
ChadTourbillon
ChileAntofagasta
ChileAudax Italiano
ChileBarnechea
ChileCobreloa
ChileCobresal
ChileColo Colo
ChileCoquimbo Unido
ChileCurico Unido
ChileDeportes Arica
ChileDeportes Concepcion
ChileDeportes Copiapo
ChileDeportes Iquique
ChileDeportes La Serena
ChileDeportes Melipilla
ChileDeportes Ovalle
ChileDeportes Talcahuano
ChileDeportes Temuco
ChileDeportes Tocopilla
ChileDeportes Valdivia
ChileDeportivo Ormazabal
ChileDeportivo Temuco
ChileEverton Vina del Mar
ChileFernandez Vial
ChileHuachipato
ChileLinares Unido
ChileLota Schwager
ChileMagallanes
ChileMunicipal Iquique
ChileNaval Talcahuano
ChileNublense
ChileO Higins
ChilePalestino
ChileProvincial Osorno
ChileProvincial Talagante
ChilePuerto Montt
ChileRangers Talca
ChileSan Luis Quillota
ChileSan Marcos de Arica
ChileSantiago Morning
ChileSantiago Wanderers
ChileTrasandino
ChileUnion Espanola
ChileUnion La Calera
ChileUnion San Felipe
ChileUnion Temuco
ChileUniversidad Catolica
ChileUniversidad de Chile
ChileUniversidad de Concepcion
ChinaArmy August 1st Xiangtan
ChinaArmy August 1st Zhenbang
ChinaBeijing Baxy
ChinaBeijing Guoan
ChinaBeijing Guoan II
ChinaBeijing Hyundai
ChinaBIT Beijing
ChinaChangchun Yatai
ChinaChangsha Ginde
ChinaChengdu Blades
ChinaChongqing
ChinaChongqing Lifan
ChinaChongqing Longxin
ChinaChongqing Qiche
ChinaDalian Aerbin
ChinaDalian Haichang
ChinaDalian Shide
ChinaGuangdong Sunray Cave
ChinaGuangzhou Evergrande
ChinaGuangzhou Pharmaceutical
ChinaGuangzhou R&F
ChinaGuizhou Renhe
ChinaGuizhou Zhicheng
ChinaHangzhou Greentown
ChinaHangzhou Lucheng
ChinaHarbin Yiteng
ChinaHenan Construction
ChinaHenan Jianye
ChinaHenan Siwu
ChinaHubei Huakaier
ChinaHunan Billows
ChinaJiangsu Sainty
ChinaJilin Aodong
ChinaLiaoning
ChinaLiaoning Bird
ChinaLiaoning Fushun Tegang
ChinaLiaoning Hongyun
ChinaLiaoning Whowin
ChinaLiaoning Yuandong
ChinaLiaoning Zhongshun
ChinaLiaoning Zhongyu
ChinaNanchang Bayi Hengyuan
ChinaQingdao Beer
ChinaQingdao Beilaite
ChinaQingdao Hademen
ChinaQingdao Jonoon
ChinaQingdao Yizhong Hainiu
ChinaQingdao Zhongneng
ChinaShaanxi Baorong
ChinaShaanxi Lijun Guoli
ChinaShaanxi Zhongjian Chanba
ChinaShaanxi Zhongxin
ChinaShandong Luneng
ChinaShanghai East Asia
ChinaShanghai International
ChinaShanghai Shenhua
ChinaShanghai Shenxin
ChinaShanghai SIPG
ChinaShanghai United
ChinaShanghai Zhongyuan
ChinaShanghai Zobon
ChinaShenyang Ginde
ChinaShenyang Haishi
ChinaShenyang Shenbei
ChinaShenzhen
ChinaShenzhen Jianlibao
ChinaShenzhen Kingway
ChinaShenzhen Pingan
ChinaShenzhen Ruby
ChinaShenzhen Shangqingyin
ChinaShenzhen Xiangxue
ChinaShijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
ChinaSichuan Dahe
ChinaSichuan Guancheng
ChinaSichuan Quanxing
ChinaSichuan Shangwutong
ChinaTianjin Kangshifu
ChinaTianjin Songdžiang
ChinaTianjin Teda
ChinaWuhan Guanggu
ChinaWuhan Huanghelou
ChinaWuhan Zall
ChinaXiamen Lanshi
ChinaXiamen Xiaxin
ChinaXian Chanba
ChinaYanbian Baekdu Tigers
ChinaYunnan Hongta
ChinaZhejiang Lucheng
ColombiaAcademia
ColombiaAlianza Petrolera
ColombiaAmerica de Cali
ColombiaAtletico Bucaramanga
ColombiaAtletico Huila
ColombiaAtletico Juventud Soacha
ColombiaAtletico La Sabana
ColombiaAtletico Nacional
ColombiaBarranquilla
ColombiaBogota
ColombiaBoyaca Chico
ColombiaBoyaca Patriotas
ColombiaCentauros Villavicencio
ColombiaChico
ColombiaCordoba
ColombiaCorporacion Tulua
ColombiaCortulua
ColombiaCucuta Deportivo
ColombiaDepor Aguablanca
ColombiaDeportes Palmira
ColombiaDeportes Quindio
ColombiaDeportes Tolima
ColombiaDeportivo Cali
ColombiaDeportivo Pasto
ColombiaDeportivo Pereira
ColombiaDeportivo Rionegro
ColombiaEnvigado
ColombiaExpreso Rojo
ColombiaFC Juventud
ColombiaFortaleza Zipaquira
ColombiaGirardot
ColombiaIndependiente Medellin
ColombiaIndependiente Santa Fe
ColombiaItagui
ColombiaItagui Ditaires
ColombiaJaguares Cordoba
ColombiaJunior
ColombiaLa Equidad
ColombiaLlaneros FC
ColombiaMillonarios
ColombiaOnce Caldas
ColombiaPacifico
ColombiaReal Cartagena
ColombiaReal Santander
ColombiaSanta Fe
ColombiaSucre
ColombiaUnion Magdalena
ColombiaUniversidad Autonoma
ColombiaUniversitario Popayan
ColombiaValledupar
ComorosAGSM
ComorosApaches Club
ComorosCoin Nord
ComorosDjabal Iconi
ComorosElan Club
ComorosEtoile d`Or
CongoTout Puissant Mystere
CongoCARA Brazzaville
CongoClub 57 Tourbillon
CongoDiables Noirs
CongoEtoile du Congo
CongoJS Talangai
CongoLa Mancha
CongoLeopard
CongoMuni Sport
CongoPolice Brazzavill
CongoSaint Michel d`Ouenze
CongoV. Club Mokanda
Congo, DRAS Dragons
Congo, DRBukavu Dawa
Congo, DRCilu
Congo, DRDon Bosco
Congo, DRKabasha
Congo, DRManiema Union
Congo, DRMotema Pembe
Congo, DRSaint Eloi Lupopo
Congo, DRSaint Luc
Congo, DRSanga Balende
Congo, DRTP Mazembe
Congo, DRUS Kenya
Congo, DRUS Tshinkunku
Congo, DRUtexafrica
Congo, DRVita Club
Cook IslandsNikao Sokattack
Cook IslandsTupapa
Costa RicaAD Barrio Mexico
Costa RicaAguilas Guanacastecas
Costa RicaAlajuelense
Costa RicaBelen
Costa RicaBrujas
Costa RicaCarmelita
Costa RicaCartagines
Costa RicaGuanacasteca
Costa RicaHerediano
Costa RicaLiberia Mia
Costa RicaLimon
Costa RicaLimonense
Costa RicaMunicipal Liberia
Costa RicaMunicipal Perez Zeledon
Costa RicaMunicipal Puntarenas
Costa RicaOrion
Costa RicaOsa
Costa RicaPuntarenas
Costa RicaRamonense
Costa RicaSan Carlos
Costa RicaSan Ramon
Costa RicaSanta Barbara
Costa RicaSantacrucena
Costa RicaSantos de Guapiles
Costa RicaSaprissa
Costa RicaUniversidad de Costa Rica
Costa RicaUruguay de Coronado
CroatiaBedem
CroatiaBelisce
CroatiaBijelo Brdo
CroatiaBjelovar
CroatiaBudainka
CroatiaCakovec
CroatiaCibalia
CroatiaCrikvenica
CroatiaCroatia Sesvete
CroatiaDilj
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb
CroatiaDjakovo
CroatiaDugopolje
CroatiaFruskogorac
CroatiaGaj
CroatiaGorica Velika Gorica
CroatiaGOSK Dubrovnik
CroatiaGraficar Vodovod
CroatiaGranicar Laze
CroatiaGranicar Zupanja
CroatiaHajduk Split
CroatiaHASK
CroatiaHrvace
CroatiaHrvatski Dragovoljac
CroatiaImotska Krajina
CroatiaImotski
CroatiaInker
CroatiaInter Zapresic
CroatiaIstra
CroatiaIstra 1961
CroatiaIvancica
CroatiaJadran Gunja
CroatiaJadran Porec
CroatiaJunak
CroatiaKamen Ingrad
CroatiaKarlovac
CroatiaKonavljanin
CroatiaKoprivnica
CroatiaLibertas Novska
CroatiaLipik
CroatiaLokomotiva Zagreb
CroatiaLucko
CroatiaMarsonia
CroatiaMarsonia 1909
CroatiaMedjimurje
CroatiaMetalac Osijek
CroatiaMetalac Sisak
CroatiaMladost Cernik
CroatiaMladost Molve
CroatiaMladost Petrinja
CroatiaMladost Prelog
CroatiaMoslavina
CroatiaMosor
CroatiaMV Croatia
CroatiaNaftas
CroatiaNaftas HASK
CroatiaNapredak Velika Mlaka
CroatiaNASK
CroatiaNedelisce
CroatiaNehaj
CroatiaNeretva
CroatiaNosteria
CroatiaNovalja
CroatiaOgulin
CroatiaOmladinac Novo Selo Rok
CroatiaOpatija
CroatiaOrijent
CroatiaOriolik
CroatiaOsijek
CroatiaPapuk
CroatiaPIK Vrbovec
CroatiaPlitvica Gojanec
CroatiaPodravac
CroatiaPodravina
CroatiaPolet Busevec
CroatiaPomorac
CroatiaPrimorac Biograd
CroatiaPrimorac Stobrec
CroatiaPula 1856
CroatiaRadnik Sesvete
CroatiaRadoboj
CroatiaRijeka
CroatiaRudar 47
CroatiaRudar Labin
CroatiaRudes
CroatiaSamobor
CroatiaSegesta
CroatiaSibenik
CroatiaSlaven Belupo
CroatiaSlavija Pleternica
CroatiaSlavonac
CroatiaSlavonija
CroatiaSloboda Derma Varazdin
CroatiaSloga Cakovec
CroatiaSloga Nova Gradiska
CroatiaSlunj
CroatiaSolin
CroatiaSolin Grada
CroatiaSplit
CroatiaSuhopolje
CroatiaTrnje
CroatiaTrogir
CroatiaTSK Naftas
CroatiaTSK Topolovac
CroatiaUljanik
CroatiaUskok
CroatiaValpovka
CroatiaVarazdin
CroatiaVarteks
CroatiaVelebit
CroatiaVinodol
CroatiaVinogradar
CroatiaVirovitica
CroatiaVisnjevac
CroatiaVrbovec
CroatiaVrsar
CroatiaVukovar 91
CroatiaZadar
CroatiaZadrugar
CroatiaZagora
CroatiaZagorac Krapina
CroatiaZagreb
CroatiaZelina
CroatiaZET Zagreb
CroatiaZminj
CroatiaZrinski Tordinci
CyprusAdonis Idaliou
CyprusAE Kouklion
CyprusAE Zakaki
CyprusAEK Larnaca
CyprusAEL Limassol
CyprusAEP Pafos
CyprusAgia Napa
CyprusAkritas Chlorakas
CyprusAlki
CyprusAnagennisis Derynia
CyprusAnorthosis
CyprusAPEP Pitsilia
CyprusAPOEL
CyprusApollon Limassol
CyprusAPOP Kinyras
CyprusAris Limassol
CyprusASIL Lysi
CyprusAtromitos Yeroskipou
CyprusDigenis Akritas Morfou
CyprusDoxa Katokopias
CyprusEN Pareklisias
CyprusENAD Polis
CyprusEnosis Neon Paralimni
CyprusENTHOI Lakatamia
CyprusErmis Aradippou
CyprusEthnikos Achna
CyprusEthnikos Assias
CyprusFrenaros 2000
CyprusHalkanoras Idaliou
CyprusMEAP Nisou
CyprusNEA Salamina
CyprusNikos & Sokratis Erimis
CyprusOlympiakos Nicosia
CyprusOlympos
CyprusOmonia
CyprusOmonia Aradippou
CyprusOnisillos Sotiras
CyprusOthelos Athienou
CyprusPAEEK
Czech1.FK Drnovice
CzechAdmira Praha
CzechAgria Chocen
CzechArsenal Ceska Lipa
CzechAS Pardubice
CzechBanik Most
CzechBanik Ostrava
CzechBanik Ratiskovice
CzechBanik Sokolov
CzechBaumit Jablonec
CzechBohemians 1905 Praha
CzechBohemians Praha
CzechBoretice
CzechBoskovice
CzechBreclav
CzechBrno
CzechBrno B
CzechBrumov
CzechBuldoci Karlovy Vary
CzechCAFC Zidenice
CzechCaslav
CzechCeske Budejovice
CzechChmel Blsany
CzechChomutov
CzechChrudim
CzechCidlina Novy Bydžov
CzechDolni Benesov
CzechDosta Bystrc
CzechDrnovice
CzechDukla
CzechDvur Kralove
CzechDynamo C. Budejovice
CzechFastav Zlin
CzechFramoz Rousinov
CzechFrydek - Mistek
CzechFulnek
CzechGraffin Vlasim
CzechGROUP Dolni Kounice
CzechHanacka Slavia Kromeriz
CzechHermanice
CzechHFK Olomouc
CzechHlavice
CzechHlucin
CzechHorni Mecholupy
CzechHorovicko
CzechHradec Kralove
CzechHranice
CzechJablonec 97
CzechJacubcovice Fotbal
CzechJiskra Domazlice
CzechJiskra Trebon
CzechJiskra Usti nad Orlici
CzechKarlovy Vary
CzechKarvina
CzechKladno
CzechKolin
CzechKonice
CzechKraluv Dvur
CzechKunice
CzechKunovice
CzechLeRK Prostejov
CzechLisen
CzechLitvinov
CzechLoko Vltavin
CzechMarila Pribram
CzechMAS Taborsko
CzechMeteor Praha VIII
CzechMikulovice
CzechMlada Boleslav
CzechMUS Most
CzechMutenice
CzechNachod
CzechNova Paka
CzechOEZ Letohrad
CzechOlympia Hradec Kralove
CzechOpava
CzechPardubice
CzechPencin Turnov
CzechPisek
CzechPredni Kopanina
CzechPrevyšov
CzechPribram
CzechProstejov
CzechRakovnik
CzechRezuz Decin
CzechRostex Vyskov
CzechRoudnice nad Labem
CzechRymarov
CzechSardice
CzechSENCO Doubravka
CzechSIAD Most
CzechSigma Olomouc
CzechSigma Olomouc B
CzechSlavia Praha
CzechSlavicin
CzechSlavoj Polna
CzechSlavoj Revnice
CzechSlavoj Vysehrad
CzechSlovacka Sparta Spytihnev
CzechSlovacko
CzechSlovan Liberec
CzechSlovan Rosice
CzechSlovan Varnsdorf
CzechSokol Brozany
CzechSokol Jablonec nad Jizerou
CzechSokol Konice
CzechSokol Lazne
CzechSokol Nove Straseci
CzechSokol Ovcary
CzechSokol Protivanov
CzechSokol Tasovice
CzechSokol Zivanice
CzechSparta Krc
CzechSparta Kutna Hora
CzechSparta Praha
CzechSparta Praha B
CzechSpartak Hulin
CzechSpartak MAS Sezimovo Usti
CzechSpolana
CzechStap Tratec Vilemov
CzechStrakonice
CzechSulko Zabreh
CzechSumperk
CzechSvit Zlin
CzechSvitavy
CzechSynot
CzechTachov
CzechTatran Prachatice
CzechTeplice
CzechTescoma Zlin
CzechTrebic
CzechTrinec
CzechTrutnov
CzechTyniste nad Orlici
CzechUNEX Unicov
CzechUnicov
CzechUnion Celakovice
CzechUnion Cheb 2001
CzechUsti nad Labem
CzechValasske Mezirici
CzechValašske Mezirici
CzechVarnsdorf
CzechVelim
CzechVelke Mezirici
CzechViktoria Otrokovice
CzechViktoria Plzen
CzechViktoria Zizkov
CzechVitkovice
CzechVotice
CzechVrchovina
CzechVysocina Jihlava
CzechVyškov
CzechXaverov
CzechZbrojovka Brno
CzechZenit Caslav
CzechZnojmo
CzechZnojmo 04
DenmarkAabenraa
DenmarkAalborg
DenmarkAalborg Chang
DenmarkAalborg Freja
DenmarkAalborg II
DenmarkAarhus Fremad
DenmarkAars
DenmarkAarup
DenmarkAB 70
DenmarkAB Kobenhavn
DenmarkAGF Aarhus
DenmarkAGF Aarhus II
DenmarkAIK 65 Stroby
DenmarkAllerod
DenmarkAmager
DenmarkAssens
DenmarkAvarta
DenmarkAvedore
DenmarkB 1908
DenmarkB 1909
DenmarkB 1913
DenmarkB 93
DenmarkB73 Slagelse
DenmarkBallerup
DenmarkBallerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
DenmarkBirkerod
DenmarkBlokhus
DenmarkBolbro
DenmarkBrabrand
DenmarkBrondby
DenmarkBrondby II
DenmarkBronshoj
DenmarkChristiansbjerg
DenmarkDalum
DenmarkDjursland
DenmarkDollefjelde-Musse
DenmarkEgedal
DenmarkElite 3000 Helsingor
DenmarkEsbjerg
DenmarkEsbjerg IF 92
DenmarkEsbjerg II
DenmarkFarum
DenmarkFC Aarhus
DenmarkFC Kobenhavn
DenmarkForoyar
DenmarkFredensborg
DenmarkFredericia
DenmarkFrederiksberg
DenmarkFrederikshavn
DenmarkFrederikssund
DenmarkFrem
DenmarkFrem Sakskobing
DenmarkFremad Amager
DenmarkFremad Valby
DenmarkFyn
DenmarkGladsaxe Hero
DenmarkGlostrup
DenmarkGlostrup Albertslund
DenmarkGreve
DenmarkHelsinge
DenmarkHelsingor
DenmarkHerfolge
DenmarkHerfolge Boldklub Koge
DenmarkHerlev
DenmarkHerlufsholm GF
DenmarkHerning KFUM
DenmarkHIK Hellerup
DenmarkHillerød Fodbold
DenmarkHirtshals
DenmarkHjoerring
DenmarkHobro
DenmarkHolbaek
DenmarkHolstebro
DenmarkHorsens
DenmarkHvidovre
DenmarkIkast
DenmarkJaegersborg
DenmarkJetsmark
DenmarkKalundborg
DenmarkKastrup
DenmarkKB Kobenhavn
DenmarkKjellerup
DenmarkKoge
DenmarkKolding
DenmarkKorup
DenmarkLangeskov IF
DenmarkLedoje-Smorum
DenmarkLejre
DenmarkLindholm
DenmarkLingby
DenmarkLolland Falster Alliancen
DenmarkLystrup
DenmarkMarienlyst
DenmarkMarstal/Rise
DenmarkMiddelfart
DenmarkMidtjylland
DenmarkMoldrup/Tostrup
DenmarkMorud IF
DenmarkNaesby
DenmarkNaestved
DenmarkNB Bornholm
DenmarkNordjylland
DenmarkNordsjaelland
DenmarkNordvest
DenmarkNorresundby
DenmarkNykobing Falster Alliancen
DenmarkOdder
DenmarkOdense
DenmarkOdense II
DenmarkOKS
DenmarkOlstykke
DenmarkOstre
DenmarkOtterup
DenmarkRanders
DenmarkRanders Freja
DenmarkRingkobing
DenmarkRingsted
DenmarkRishoj
DenmarkRoskilde
DenmarkSilkeborg
DenmarkSilkeborg II
DenmarkSkagen
DenmarkSkanderborg
DenmarkSkive
DenmarkSkjold
DenmarkSkovbakken
DenmarkSkovlunde
DenmarkSlagelse
DenmarkSollerod
DenmarkSolrod
DenmarkSonderborg
DenmarkSonderjyskE
DenmarkStenlose
DenmarkSvebolle
DenmarkSvendborg
DenmarkSydalliancen
DenmarkSydvest 05
DenmarkTarnby
DenmarkTars/Ugilt
DenmarkThisted
DenmarkTjaereborg
DenmarkTjorring IF
DenmarkTuse
DenmarkTved
DenmarkVaerlose
DenmarkVallensbek
DenmarkVanloese
DenmarkVarde
DenmarkVejen
DenmarkVejle
DenmarkVejle II
DenmarkVejle Kolding
DenmarkVestsjaelland
DenmarkViborg
DenmarkViby
DenmarkVinding
DenmarkVorup
EcuadorAucas
EcuadorBarcelona Guayaquil
EcuadorDelfin
EcuadorDeportivo Azogues
EcuadorDeportivo Cuenca
EcuadorDeportivo ESPOLI
EcuadorDeportivo Quevedo
EcuadorDeportivo Quito
EcuadorEl Nacional
EcuadorEmelec
EcuadorImbabura
EcuadorIndependiente del Valle
EcuadorLDU Loja
EcuadorLDU Portoviejo
EcuadorLDU Quito
EcuadorMacara
EcuadorManta
EcuadorOlmedo Riobamba
EcuadorTecnico Universitario
EcuadorUn. Catolica Quito
EgyptAbou Kebeer Youth Center
EgyptAbu Qair Lel Asmeda
EgyptAbu Qourqas Sukkar
EgyptAl Ahly Cairo
EgyptAl Dakhleya
EgyptAl Jundi
EgyptAl Maaden
EgyptAl Moqaouloun Al Arab
EgyptAl Nasr Cairo
EgyptAl Qanaa
EgyptAl Rebat
EgyptAl Sekka Al Hadid
EgyptAl Shams
EgyptAl Zarqa
EgyptAlaab Damanhour
EgyptAlrga
EgyptAluminium Nag Hammadi
EgyptAnwar
EgyptArab Al Raml
EgyptAssiout Cement
EgyptAswan
EgyptAsyut Petroleum
EgyptBaladeyet Al Mahalla
EgyptBani Ebaid
EgyptBani Suef
EgyptDekernes
EgyptDina
EgyptDomiat
EgyptEl Entag El Harby
EgyptEl Masry Club
EgyptEl Olympi
EgyptEl Senbellawin
EgyptEl Sharkeyah
EgyptENPPI
EgyptEtesalat
EgyptFayoum
EgyptGasco Cairo
EgyptGhazl El Mahalla
EgyptGhazl Suez
EgyptGoldy
EgyptGouna
EgyptHaras El Hodood
EgyptIsmaily
EgyptItthad Iskandary
EgyptIttihad El Shorta
EgyptKafr Al Sheikh
EgyptKoroum
EgyptMaleyat Kafr Elzayat
EgyptMansoura
EgyptMatroh
EgyptMehalla Fillery
EgyptMilitary Production
EgyptMisr El Maqasha
EgyptMostqabal
EgyptNabrouah
EgyptNasr Taadeen
EgyptPetrojet
EgyptQanat
EgyptSmouha Sporting
EgyptSohag
EgyptSohag Railways
EgyptSokar El Hawamdia
EgyptSuez Cement
EgyptSuez Montakhab
EgyptTalaea El Gaish
EgyptTanta
EgyptTelefonat Beni-Suef
EgyptTersana
EgyptVarscor
EgyptWadi Degla
EgyptZamalek
El SalvadorADET
El SalvadorAguila
El SalvadorAlianza San Salvador
El SalvadorArcense
El SalvadorAtletico Balboa
El SalvadorAtletico Marte
El SalvadorChalatenango
El SalvadorCoca Cola
El SalvadorDeportivo Dragon
El SalvadorFAS
El SalvadorIndependiente Nacional 1906
El SalvadorIsidro Metapan
El SalvadorJuventud Independiente
El SalvadorL.A. Firpo
El SalvadorMunicipal Limeno
El SalvadorNejapa
El SalvadorOnce Lobos
El SalvadorOnce Municipal
El SalvadorSan Salvador
El SalvadorSanta Tecla
El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
El SalvadorVista Hermosa
EnglandAccrington Stanley
EnglandAFC Hornchurch
EnglandAFC Totton
EnglandAFC Wimbledon
EnglandAldershot Town
EnglandAlfreton Town
EnglandAltrincham
EnglandAndover
EnglandArlesey Town
EnglandArsenal
EnglandAshford Town
EnglandAshington
EnglandAshton United
EnglandAston Villa
EnglandAylesbury United
EnglandBamber Bridge
EnglandBanbury United
EnglandBarking
EnglandBarking & East Ham United
EnglandBarnet
EnglandBarnsley
EnglandBarrow
EnglandBarwell
EnglandBashley
EnglandBasingstoke Town
EnglandBath City
EnglandBedford Town
EnglandBedworth United
EnglandBelper Town
EnglandBillericay Town
EnglandBirmingham City
EnglandBishops Stortford
EnglandBlackburn Rovers
EnglandBlackfield & Langley
EnglandBlackpool
EnglandBlyth Spartans
EnglandBognor Regis Town
EnglandBolton Wanderers
EnglandBoreham Wood
EnglandBoston United
EnglandBournemouth
EnglandBrackley Town
EnglandBracknell Town
EnglandBradford City
EnglandBradford Park Avenue
EnglandBraintree Town
EnglandBrentford
EnglandBrigg Town
EnglandBrighton & Hove Albion
EnglandBristol City
EnglandBristol Rovers
EnglandBromley
EnglandBurgess Hill Town
EnglandBurnham
EnglandBurnley
EnglandBurscough
EnglandBurton Albion
EnglandBury
EnglandBury Town
EnglandBuxton
EnglandCambridge City
EnglandCambridge United
EnglandCammell Laird
EnglandCanvey Island
EnglandCardiff City
EnglandCarlisle United
EnglandCarshalton Athletic
EnglandCharlton Athletic
EnglandChasetown
EnglandChelmsford City
EnglandChelsea
EnglandCheltenham Town
EnglandChesham United
EnglandCheshunt
EnglandChester City
EnglandChester FC
EnglandChesterfield
EnglandChippenham Town
EnglandChipstead
EnglandCirencester Town
EnglandClevedon Town
EnglandClitheroe
EnglandCoalville Town
EnglandColchester United
EnglandColwyn Bay
EnglandCorby Town
EnglandCoventry City
EnglandCrawley Town
EnglandCray Wanderers
EnglandCrewe Alexandra
EnglandCrystal Palace
EnglandCurzon Ashton
EnglandDagenham & Redbridge
EnglandDarlington
EnglandDartford
EnglandDerby County
EnglandDidcot Town
EnglandDoncaster Rovers
EnglandDorchester Town
EnglandDover Athletic
EnglandDroylsden
EnglandDurham City
EnglandEast Thurrock United
EnglandEastbourne Borough
EnglandEastleigh
EnglandEastwood Town
EnglandEbbsfleet United
EnglandEnfield Town
EnglandEverton
EnglandEvesham United
EnglandExeter City
EnglandFarnborough
EnglandFarnborough Town
EnglandFarsley Celtic
EnglandFC United of Manchester
EnglandFisher Athletic
EnglandFleetwood Town
EnglandFolkestone Invicta
EnglandFord United
EnglandForest Green Rovers
EnglandFrickley Athletic
EnglandFulham
EnglandFylde
EnglandGainsborough Trinity
EnglandGateshead
EnglandGillingham
EnglandGlapwell
EnglandGloucester City
EnglandGodalming Town
EnglandGosport Borough
EnglandGrantham Town
EnglandGravesend & Northfleet
EnglandGrays Athletic
EnglandGresley Rovers
EnglandGrimsby Town
EnglandGuiseley
EnglandHalesowen Town
EnglandHalifax Town
EnglandHampton & Richmond Borough
EnglandHanworth Villa
EnglandHarlow Town
EnglandHarrogate Railway
EnglandHarrogate Town
EnglandHarrow Borough
EnglandHartlepool United
EnglandHastings United
EnglandHavant & Waterlooville
EnglandHayes
EnglandHayes & Yeading United
EnglandHebburn Town
EnglandHednesford Town
EnglandHemel Hempstead Town
EnglandHendon
EnglandHereford United
EnglandHeybridge Swifts
EnglandHinckley United
EnglandHiston
EnglandHornchurch
EnglandHorsham
EnglandHucknall Town
EnglandHuddersfield Town
EnglandHull City
EnglandHyde FC
EnglandHyde United
EnglandHythe Town
EnglandIlkestone Town
EnglandIpswich Town
EnglandKendal Town
EnglandKettering Town
EnglandKidderminster Harriers
EnglandKidsgrove Athletic
EnglandKings Lynn
EnglandKings Lynn Town
EnglandKingstonian
EnglandLancaster City
EnglandLeamington
EnglandLeatherhead
EnglandLeeds United
EnglandLeicester City
EnglandLeigh Genesis
EnglandLeigh RMI
EnglandLeighton Town
EnglandLeiston
EnglandLewes
EnglandLeyton Orient
EnglandLincoln City
EnglandLincoln United
EnglandLiverpool
EnglandLowestoft Town
EnglandLuton Town
EnglandMacclesfield Town
EnglandMaidenhead United
EnglandMaidstone United
EnglandManchester City
EnglandManchester United
EnglandMangotsfield United
EnglandMansfield Town
EnglandMargate
EnglandMarine
EnglandMarlow
EnglandMatlock Town
EnglandMerthyr Town
EnglandMerthyr Tydfil
EnglandMetropolitan Police
EnglandMiddlesbrough
EnglandMillwall
EnglandMilton Keynes Dons
EnglandMolesey
EnglandMoor Green
EnglandMorecambe
EnglandMossley
EnglandNantwich Town
EnglandNewcastle Blue Star
EnglandNewcastle Town
EnglandNewcastle United
EnglandNewport County
EnglandNorth Ferriby United
EnglandNorthampton Town
EnglandNorthwich Victoria
EnglandNorthwood
EnglandNorwich City
EnglandNottingham Forest
EnglandNotts County
EnglandNuneaton Borough
EnglandNuneaton Town
EnglandOldham Athletic
EnglandOssett Albion
EnglandOssett Town
EnglandOxford City
EnglandOxford United
EnglandPaulton Rovers
EnglandPeterborough United
EnglandPlymouth Argyle
EnglandPoole Town
EnglandPort Vale
EnglandPortsmouth
EnglandPreston North End
EnglandQueens Park Rangers
EnglandRadcliffe Borough
EnglandRamsgate
EnglandReading
EnglandRedbridge
EnglandRedditch United
EnglandRetford United
EnglandRochdale
EnglandRotheram United
EnglandRuncorn
EnglandRushall Olympic
EnglandRushden & Diamonds
EnglandSalisbury City
EnglandScarborough
EnglandScunthorpe United
EnglandSheffield FC
EnglandSheffield United
EnglandSheffield Wednesday
EnglandShildon
EnglandShrewsbury Town
EnglandSkelmersdale United
EnglandSlough Town
EnglandSlough Town
EnglandSolihull Borough
EnglandSolihull Moors
EnglandSouth Park
EnglandSouthampton
EnglandSouthend Manor
EnglandSouthend United
EnglandSouthport
EnglandSpennymoor United
EnglandSt Albans City
EnglandStafford Rangers
EnglandStaines Town
EnglandStalybridge Celtic
EnglandStamford
EnglandStevenage
EnglandStevenage Borough
EnglandStockport County
EnglandStoke City
EnglandStourbridge
EnglandSudbury
EnglandSunderland
EnglandSutton Coldfield Town
EnglandSutton United
EnglandSwansea City
EnglandSwindon Supermarine
EnglandSwindon Town
EnglandTamworth
EnglandTaunton Town
EnglandTeam Bath
EnglandTelford United
EnglandThurrock
EnglandTipton Town
EnglandTiverton Town
EnglandTonbridge Angels
EnglandTooting & Mitcham
EnglandTorquay United
EnglandTottenham Hotspur
EnglandTranmere Rovers
EnglandTruro City
EnglandUxbridge
EnglandVarrington Town
EnglandVauxhall Motors
EnglandWalsall
EnglandWalton & Hersham
EnglandWare
EnglandWatford
EnglandWealdstone
EnglandWelling United
EnglandWest Bromwich Albion
EnglandWest Ham United
EnglandWeston-super-Mare
EnglandWeymouth
EnglandWhitby Town
EnglandWigan Athletic
EnglandWillenhall Town
EnglandWimbledon
EnglandWimbledon Milton Keynes
EnglandWindsor & Eton
EnglandWingate & Finchley
EnglandWitney United
EnglandWitton Albion
EnglandWoking
EnglandWolverhampton Wanderers
EnglandWoodley Sports
EnglandWorcester City
EnglandWorkington
EnglandWorksop Town
EnglandWorthing
EnglandWrexham
EnglandWycombe Wanderers
EnglandYate Town
EnglandYeading
EnglandYeovil Town
EnglandYork City
Equatorial GuineaAkonangui
Equatorial GuineaAtletico Malabo
Equatorial GuineaAtletico Semu
Equatorial GuineaDeportivo Mongomo
Equatorial GuineaDeportivo Unidad
Equatorial GuineaEl Dragons
Equatorial GuineaRenacimiento
Equatorial GuineaSan Pedro Claver
Equatorial GuineaSony Ela Nguema
Equatorial GuineaThe Panthers Malabo
EritreaAdulis Club
EritreaAl Tahrir Asmara
EritreaAnseba
EritreaHintsa
EritreaRed Sea
EstoniaAjax Lasnamae
EstoniaArarat Tallinn
EstoniaAtletik Tallinn
EstoniaDunamo Tallinn
EstoniaElva
EstoniaElva II
EstoniaEmmaste
EstoniaEstel Tallinn
EstoniaFC Viljandi
EstoniaFlora
EstoniaFlora II
EstoniaFlora Rakvere
EstoniaHansa United
EstoniaInfonet
EstoniaJarva Jaani
EstoniaJK Ganvix Turi
EstoniaJohvi Orbiit
EstoniaKaitseliit Kalev
EstoniaKivioli Irbis
EstoniaKohtla Jarve Alko
EstoniaKuressaare
EstoniaLegion Tallinn
EstoniaLelle
EstoniaLevadia Maardu
EstoniaLevadia Parnu
EstoniaLevadia Tallin
EstoniaLevadia Tallinn II
EstoniaLootus
EstoniaMaag
EstoniaMaag Tammeka
EstoniaMaag Tammeka II
EstoniaMaag Tammeka III
EstoniaMaardu
EstoniaMaardu Esteve
EstoniaMaardu Real
EstoniaMC Tallinn
EstoniaMerkuur
EstoniaMerkuur II
EstoniaMuhumaa
EstoniaNarva Trans
EstoniaNarva Trans II
EstoniaNomme Kalju
EstoniaNomme Kalju II
EstoniaNomme United
EstoniaOtepaa
EstoniaPaide Kumake
EstoniaPaide Linnameeskond
EstoniaParnu Linnameeskond
EstoniaPiraaja
EstoniaPuuma Tallinn
EstoniaRaasiku Joker
EstoniaRakvere Tarvas
EstoniaSaaremaa
EstoniaSillamae
EstoniaSillamae II
EstoniaSorve
EstoniaTabasalu
EstoniaTallinna Kalev
EstoniaTallinna Kuradid
EstoniaTameka Tartu II
EstoniaTamme Auto
EstoniaTammeka Tartu
EstoniaTartu HaServ
EstoniaTartu Quattromed
EstoniaTartu SK 10
EstoniaTervis Parnu
EstoniaTJK
EstoniaTJK Legion
EstoniaToompea
EstoniaTVMK
EstoniaTVMK II
EstoniaValga
EstoniaValk 494
EstoniaVandra
EstoniaVaprus
EstoniaVelldoris
EstoniaViljandi
EstoniaViljandi Tulevik
EstoniaViljandi Tulevik II
EstoniaVirumaa
EstoniaVoru
EstoniaWarrior Valga
EthiopiaAwassa City
EthiopiaBanks
EthiopiaDedebit
EthiopiaDefence A.Abeba
EthiopiaEEPCO
EthiopiaEthiopian Coffee
EthiopiaGuna Trading
EthiopiaHarar Beer
EthiopiaMedhin
EthiopiaSaint George Addis Abeba
Faroe Islands07 Vestur
Faroe IslandsAB Argir
Faroe IslandsB36 Torshavn
Faroe IslandsB68 Toftir
Faroe IslandsB71 Sandur
Faroe IslandsEB/Streymur
Faroe IslandsFC Suduroy
Faroe IslandsFram Torshavn
Faroe IslandsFS Vagar
Faroe IslandsGI Gotu
Faroe IslandsGiza Hoyvik
Faroe IslandsHB Torshavn
Faroe IslandsHoyvik
Faroe IslandsIF Fuglafjordur
Faroe IslandsKI Klaksvik
Faroe IslandsLIF Leirvik
Faroe IslandsMB Midvagur
Faroe IslandsNSI Runavik
Faroe IslandsSI Sorvagur
Faroe IslandsSkala
Faroe IslandsSumba
Faroe IslandsTB Tvoroyri
Faroe IslandsUndrid Torshavn
Faroe IslandsVB Vagur
Faroe IslandsVikingur Gotu
Fiji4R Electric Ltd
FijiBa
FijiFoodtown Warriors
FijiLautoka
FijiNokia Eagles
FinlandAC Allianssi
FinlandAC Kajaani
FinlandAC Oulu
FinlandAC Vantaa
FinlandAIFK Turku
FinlandAtlantis
FinlandBET Blue Eyes
FinlandBK - 46
FinlandCity Stars
FinlandEIF Ekenas
FinlandEsPa
FinlandEspoo
FinlandEspoo II
FinlandFC Tampere
FinlandFC Vaajakoski
FinlandFCK Salamat
FinlandFinstroms Kamraterna
FinlandForssan JK
FinlandFutura
FinlandGBK Kokkola
FinlandGrankulla IFK
FinlandHaka
FinlandHameenlinna
FinlandHarma
FinlandHauPa
FinlandHDS
FinlandHIFK Helsinki
FinlandHIK Hanko
FinlandHJK Helsinki
FinlandHJK Helsinki do 20
FinlandHonka
FinlandHonka II
FinlandHuima
FinlandHyPS Hivinka
FinlandI-Kissat
FinlandIF Gnistan
FinlandIFFK Palsbole
FinlandIFK Mariehamn
FinlandIlves
FinlandInter Turku
FinlandJaPS Jarvenpa
FinlandJaro
FinlandJazz Juniorit
FinlandJazz Pori
FinlandJBK Jakobstad
FinlandJIPPO Joensuu
FinlandJJK Jyvaskyla
FinlandJokerit
FinlandJokrut
FinlandJyTy Turku
FinlandJyvaskyla Blackbird
FinlandKaaPo
FinlandKaIK/TePa
FinlandKajHa
FinlandKapylan Pallo
FinlandKarhu
FinlandKaVo
FinlandKemi Kings
FinlandKerho 07
FinlandKeski-Uusimaa
FinlandKiffen
FinlandKiisto
FinlandKings Kuopio
FinlandKipparit
FinlandKlubi 04 Helsinki
FinlandKontu
FinlandKOO - VEE Tampere
FinlandKooTeePee
FinlandKorsholm
FinlandKPV Kokkola
FinlandKraft
FinlandKTP JKKI
FinlandKTP Kotka
FinlandKultsu
FinlandKuPS
FinlandKuPS Akatemia
FinlandKuusankoski
FinlandKuusysi
FinlandLahti
FinlandLieto
FinlandLoPa
FinlandLPS Laajasalon
FinlandLynx
FinlandMaPS
FinlandMasKi
FinlandMasku
FinlandMiKi Mikkeli
FinlandMikkeli
FinlandMP Mikkeli
FinlandMPS Helsinki
FinlandMuSa
FinlandMYPA 47
FinlandNaseva
FinlandNokian Pyry
FinlandNorrvalla
FinlandNykarleby
FinlandOJT Oulu
FinlandOLS Oulu
FinlandOPA Oulu
FinlandOPS Juniorit
FinlandOPS Oulu
FinlandORP Oulu
FinlandPallo - Iirot
FinlandPallo Sepot 44
FinlandPallohonka
FinlandPargas IF
FinlandPEPO Lappeenranta
FinlandPirkkala JK
FinlandPK-35 Helsinki
FinlandPK-35 Vanta
FinlandPK-35/VJS
FinlandPK-37
FinlandPOHU
FinlandPonnistus
FinlandPoPa Pori
FinlandPoxyt
FinlandPP 70 Tampere
FinlandPPV Helsinki
FinlandPuiU Helsinki
FinlandRakuunat
FinlandReal Kokkola JKKI35
FinlandRiPS Riihimaki
FinlandRiRa
FinlandRiverball
FinlandRoPS Rovaniemi
FinlandSalPa
FinlandSalReipas
FinlandSanta Claus
FinlandSC KuFu-98
FinlandSepsi 78
FinlandSinimustat
FinlandSJK Seinajoen
FinlandSoVo
FinlandSpartak Kajaani
FinlandSporting Kristina
FinlandSudet
FinlandTampere United
FinlandTervarit Oulu
FinlandTiPS
FinlandTKT Tampere
FinlandToiP-49 Toijala
FinlandToVe
FinlandTP 47 Tornio
FinlandTP Seinajoki
FinlandTPK A
FinlandTPS Turku
FinlandTPV A
FinlandTPV Tampere
FinlandTUS Teerijarvi
FinlandTuTo
FinlandVaasa IFK
FinlandVG - 62
FinlandViikingit
FinlandViikingit II
FinlandViPa
FinlandVirkia Lapuan
FinlandVJS Vantaa
FinlandVPS Juniorit
FinlandVPS Vaasa
FinlandVPS Vaasa II
FinlandWarkaus JK
FinlandYilves
FinlandYPA Ylivieska
FranceAgde
FranceAgen
FranceAire-sur-la-Lys
FranceAjaccio
FranceAlbi
FranceAlencon
FranceAlfortville
FranceAmiens
FranceAmiens AC
FranceAmneville
FranceAndrezieux
FranceAngers
FranceAngouleme
FranceAnnonay
FranceArles
FranceArles-Avignon
FranceArmentieres
FranceArras
FranceAS Muret
FranceAubervilliers
FranceAuch
FranceAurillac
FranceAuxerre
FranceAvenir Foot Lozere
FranceAvion
FranceAviron Bayonnais
FranceAvranches
FranceBagnols Pont
FranceBalma
FranceBar Le Duc
FranceBassin dArcachon
FranceBastia
FranceBayeux
FranceBeaucairois
FranceBeaune
FranceBeauvais
FranceBelfort
FranceBerrichonne Chateauroux
FranceBesancon
FranceBiesheim
FranceBischeim Soleil
FranceBlagnac
FranceBlois Foot
FranceBois Guillaume
FranceBonchamp-les-Laval
FranceBoulogne
FranceBourg de Peage
FranceBourg Peronnas
FranceBrestois
FranceBriochin
FranceBrive
FranceCaen
FranceCalais
FranceCalvi
FranceCambrai
FranceCannes
FranceCarcassonne
FranceCarquefou
FranceCercle Athletique Bastia
FranceChallans
FranceChamalieres
FranceChambery
FranceChambly
FranceChamois Niortais
FranceChangeenne
FranceChantilly
FranceChartres
FranceChatelleraud
FranceChauny
FranceChauray
FranceChauvigny
FranceCherbourg
FranceCholet
FranceClermont Foot
FranceCognac
FranceColmar
FranceColomiers
FranceCompiegne
FranceConcarneau
FranceConsolat Marseille
FranceCoulaines
FranceCreteil Lusitanos
FranceCreutzwald
FranceCroix de Savoie 74
FranceDieppe
FranceDijon
FranceDinan-Lehon
FranceDouai
FranceDrouais
FranceDunkerque
FranceEclaron Valcourt
FranceEn Avant Guingamp
FranceEntente Sannois
FranceEpinal
FranceEtoile
FranceEvian Thonon Gaillard
FranceEvreux
FranceEvry
FranceEzanville Ecouen
FranceFayet
FranceFeignies
FranceFeurs
FranceFeytiat
FranceFirminy
FranceFleury Merogis
FranceFontenay
FranceForbach
FranceForbach Marienau
FranceFos-sur-Mer
FranceFrejus
FranceFresnoy-le-Grand
FranceGap
FranceGazelec Ajaccio
FranceGenevieve
FranceGirondins Bordeaux
FranceGrande-Synthe
FranceGravelines
FranceGrenoble Foot 38
FranceGueugnon
FranceHaguenau
FranceHenin-Beaumont
FranceHyeres
FranceIllkirch Graffenstaden
FranceInzinzac Montagnarde
FranceIssy
FranceIstres
FranceJarville
FranceJeanne d Arc Drancy
FranceJura Dolois
FranceJura Sud Foot
FranceLa Brede
FranceLa Chapelle-des-Marais
FranceLa Ferte Bernard
FranceLa Grande Motte Pyramid
FranceLa Roche
FranceLa Tour Saint Clair
FranceLa Vitreenne
FranceLambres
FranceLannion
FranceLaon
FranceLarmor Plage
FranceLattes
FranceLavallois
FranceLe Havre
FranceLe Mans
FranceLe Mans Union 72
FranceLe Poire-sur-Vie
FranceLe Portel
FranceLes Lilas
FranceLes Sables d Olonne
FranceLesquin
FranceLibourne Saint-Seurin
FranceLigny-en-Barrois
FranceLille Metropole
FranceLimoges
FranceLimonest
FranceLonguenesse
FranceLons-le-Saunier
FranceLoon-Plage
FranceLorient
FranceLouhans-Cuiseaux
FranceLusitanos Saint-Maur
FranceLuzenac
FranceLyon Decines
FranceLyon Duchere
FranceMarboz
FranceMarck
FranceMarignane
FranceMarquette
FranceMartigues
FranceMaubeuge
FranceMeaux Academy
FranceMetz
FranceMinguettes Venissieux
FranceMonaco
FranceMontagnarde
FranceMontceau
FranceMontgermont
FranceMontlucon
FranceMontpellier Herault
FranceMoulinoise
FranceMulhouse
FranceNancy Lorraine
FranceNantes
FranceNantes Atlantique
FranceNevers
FranceNice
FranceNimes Olimpique
FranceNoisy le Sec
FranceOlympique Ales
FranceOlympique Cassis Carnoux
FranceOlympique Croix de Savoie 74
FranceOlympique Lyonnais
FranceOlympique Marseille
FranceOlympique Mureaux
FranceOlympique Romorantinais
FranceOlympique Saint-Quentin
FranceOrleans
FranceOrly
FrancePacy Valle-d Eure
FrancePaimpol
FranceParay Le Monial
FranceParis
FranceParis Saint Germain
FrancePau
FrancePerpignan Canet
FrancePlabennecois
FrancePlouvorn
FrancePoissy
FrancePoitiers
FrancePont de Roide
FrancePontarlier
FrancePontivy
FrancePort La Nouvelle
FrancePortelois
FrancePrix les Mezieres
FranceQuevilly
FranceQuimper
FranceRacing Lens
FranceRacing Paris
FranceRacing Strasbourg
FranceRaon L Etape
FranceRed Star
FranceReims
FranceRennais
FranceRennes TA
FranceRhone Vallee
FranceRilhac Rancon
FranceRodez
FranceRouen
FranceRoye Noyon
FranceRoyenne
FranceSable sur Sarthe
FranceSaint Amand
FranceSaint Colomban Locmine
FranceSaint Etienne
FranceSaint Malo
FranceSaint Renan
FranceSaint Saturnin
FranceSaint Vit
FranceSaint-Dizier
FranceSaint-Georges
FranceSaint-Louis Neuweg
FranceSaint-Mars-La-Briere
FranceSaint-Omer
FranceSaint-Ouen-l Aumone
FranceSaint-Priest
FranceSainte Anne Chatillons
FranceSainte Genevieve
FranceSainte Marguerite
FranceSaran
FranceSaumur
FranceSavigneux Montbrisson
FranceSchiltigheim
FranceSchirrhein
FranceSeclin
FranceSedan Ardennes
FranceSelongey
FranceSemmoz Vieugy
FranceSenart-Moissy
FranceSens
FranceSete 34
FranceSeyssinet
FranceSezanne
FranceSochaux-Montbeliard
FranceSporting Toulon Var
FranceSt-Jean Beaulieu
FranceStade Bordelais
FranceStade Leonard Kreisker
FranceStade Montois
FranceStade Pontivyen
FranceStrasbourg Neuhof
FranceTaon
FranceTarbes Pyrenees
FranceTefana
FranceThiers
FranceThionville
FranceThouars Foot 79
FranceToulouse
FranceToulouse Rodeo
FranceTourcoing
FranceTours
FranceTrelissac
FranceTroyes
FranceUS Ivry
FranceUSON Mondeville
FranceUzes Pont du Gard
FranceValence
FranceValenciennes
FranceVallieres
FranceVannes Olimpique
FranceVaulx-en-Velin
FranceVendee Fontenay
FranceVendee Les Herbiers
FranceVendee Lucon
FranceVersailles 78
FranceVertou
FranceVesoul
FranceVesoul Haute-Saone
FranceVierzon
FranceVillefranche
FranceVillemomble
FranceVillers Outreaux
FranceViry
FranceVitre
FranceVitry
FranceWasquehal
FranceYtrac Foot
FranceYzeure
GabonEvizo
GabonFC 105 Libreville
GabonJeunesse Sportive
GabonMandji
GabonMangasport
GabonMbilinga
GabonMissile
GabonMounana
GabonSogea
GabonTelestar
GabonTP Akwembe
GabonUS Bitam
GabonUSM Libreville
Gambia, TheArmed Forces
Gambia, TheBakau United
Gambia, TheBrikama United
Gambia, TheGambia Ports Authority
Gambia, TheGAMTEL
Gambia, TheHawks
Gambia, TheReal Banjul
Gambia, TheSteve Biko
Gambia, TheWallidan
Georgia35th Football School Tbilisi
GeorgiaAmeri
GeorgiaBaia Zugdidi
GeorgiaBorjomi
GeorgiaChabukiani
GeorgiaChiatura
GeorgiaChikhura
GeorgiaDila Gori
GeorgiaDinamo 2 Tbilisi
GeorgiaDinamo Batumi
GeorgiaDinamo Sokhumi
GeorgiaDinamo Tbilisi
GeorgiaDinamo Zugdidi
GeorgiaGagra
GeorgiaGorda 2000
GeorgiaGuria
GeorgiaHereti
GeorgiaIberia
GeorgiaKakheti
GeorgiaKobuleti
GeorgiaKolkheti 1913
GeorgiaLokomotivi Tbilisi
GeorgiaMagharoeli
GeorgiaMerani
GeorgiaMerani - Olimpi
GeorgiaMerani Martvili
GeorgiaMerani-91
GeorgiaMertskhali
GeorgiaMeshakre Agara
GeorgiaMeskheti
GeorgiaMetalurgi Rustavi
GeorgiaMetalurgi Zestaponi
GeorgiaMglebi
GeorgiaMilani
GeorgiaMilani-Merani
GeorgiaMtskheta Urioni
GeorgiaNorchi Dinamoeli
GeorgiaOlimpi Rustavi
GeorgiaPrema
GeorgiaRustavi
GeorgiaSamgurali
GeorgiaSamtredia
GeorgiaShukura Kobuleti
GeorgiaSioni
GeorgiaSkuri Tsalenjikha
GeorgiaSpartak-Lazika Zugdidi
GeorgiaSpartaki Tbilisi
GeorgiaSpartaki Tskhinvali
GeorgiaSulori Vani
GeorgiaTbilisi
GeorgiaTorpedo Kutaisi
GeorgiaTskhinvali
GeorgiaTSU Armazi
GeorgiaWIT Georgia
GeorgiaYouth Team
GeorgiaZestafoni
GeorgiaZugdidi
Germany07 Elversberg
Germany1860 Munchen
Germany1860 Munchen II
Germany1860 Rosenheim
Germany1899 Hoffenheim
Germany1899 Hoffenheim II
GermanyAalen
GermanyAindling
GermanyAlemannia Aachen
GermanyAlemannia Aachen II
GermanyAltonaer 93
GermanyAnker Wismar
GermanyAnsbach
GermanyArminia Bielefeld
GermanyArminia Bielefeld II
GermanyASV Durlach
GermanyAuerbach
GermanyAugsburg
GermanyAugsburg II
GermanyBabelsberg 03
GermanyBahlinger
GermanyBayer Leverkusen
GermanyBayer Leverkusen II
GermanyBayern Alzenau
GermanyBayern Hof
GermanyBayern Munchen
GermanyBayern Munchen II
GermanyBayreuth
GermanyBergedorf-Lohbrugge ASV
GermanyBergisch Gladbach 09
GermanyBerlin Ankaraspor 07
GermanyBochum
GermanyBochum II
GermanyBonner SC
GermanyBorr. Monchengladbach
GermanyBorrusia Fulda
GermanyBorussia Dortmund
GermanyBorussia Dortmund II
GermanyBorussia Monch. II
GermanyBorussia Neunkirchen
GermanyBrebach
GermanyBremerhaven
GermanyBruhl
GermanyBuchbach
GermanyCarl Zeiss Jena
GermanyCarl Zeiss Jena II
GermanyChemnitzer
GermanyCloppenburg
GermanyConcordia Hamburg 1907
GermanyConcordia Ihrhove
GermanyDarmstadt 98
GermanyDassendorf
GermanyDelbruck
GermanyDresdner 1898
GermanyDuisburg
GermanyDuisburg II
GermanyDynamo Berlin
GermanyDynamo Dresden
GermanyEimsbutteler TV
GermanyEintracht Bamberg
GermanyEintracht Braunschweig
GermanyEintracht Braunschweig II
GermanyEintracht Frankfurt
GermanyEintracht Frankfurt II
GermanyEintracht Nordhorn
GermanyEintracht Rheine
GermanyEintracht Trier
GermanyEltersdorf
GermanyEmmendingen 03
GermanyEnergie Cottbus
GermanyEnergie Cottbus II
GermanyErkenschwick
GermanyErzgebirge Aue
GermanyEschborn
GermanyETSV Weiche
GermanyFalkensee-Finkenkrug
GermanyFeucht
GermanyFichte Bielefeld
GermanyFortuna 95 Dusseldorf
GermanyFortuna 95 Dusseldorf II
GermanyFortuna Koln
GermanyFrankfurt 1899
GermanyFrankfurt 1899 II
GermanyFreiburg
GermanyFreiburg II
GermanyFrohnlach
GermanyFSV Erlangen Bruck
GermanyGera 03
GermanyGerbrunn TSV
GermanyGermania Halberstadt
GermanyGermania Windeck
GermanyGoslarer SC 08
GermanyGreuther Furth
GermanyGreuther Furth II
GermanyGrossbardorf 1923
GermanyGutersloh 2000
GermanyHallescher
GermanyHamburger SV
GermanyHamburger SV II
GermanyHamm
GermanyHannover 96
GermanyHannover 96 II
GermanyHansa
GermanyHansa II
GermanyHansa Luneburg
GermanyHavelse
GermanyHeeslingen
GermanyHeidenheim 1846
GermanyHeimstetten
GermanyHennef 05
GermanyHertha
GermanyHertha II
GermanyHessen Kassel
GermanyHolstein Kiel
GermanyHomburg
GermanyHuls
GermanyIdar Oberstein
GermanyIllertissen
GermanyIngolstadt 04
GermanyIngolstadt 04 II
GermanyIsmaning
GermanyJahn Regensburg
GermanyJahn Regensburg II
GermanyKaiserslautern
GermanyKaiserslautern II
GermanyKarlsruher
GermanyKarlsruher II
GermanyKFC Uerdingen
GermanyKickers Emden
GermanyKirchheim/Teck
GermanyKleve
GermanyKoblenz
GermanyKoln
GermanyKoln II
GermanyKray
GermanyKutzhof
GermanyLippstadt 08
GermanyLokomotive Leipzig
GermanyLubeck
GermanyLudwigsfelde
GermanyLudwigshafen Oggersheim
GermanyLuneburger
GermanyMagdeburg
GermanyMainz 05
GermanyMainz 05 II
GermanyMannheim
GermanyMayen TuS
GermanyMemmingen
GermanyMeppen 1912
GermanyNeckarelz
GermanyNeumunster
GermanyNeuruppin
GermanyNeustrelitz
GermanyNiederauerbach
GermanyNordling
GermanyNormannia
GermanyNottingen
GermanyNurnberg
GermanyNurnberg II
GermanyOberneuland
GermanyOberstdorf
GermanyOffenbacher Kickers
GermanyOffenburger
GermanyOldenburg
GermanyOptik Rathenow
GermanyOsnabruck
GermanyOttersberg
GermanyPaderborn 07
GermanyPfeddersheim
GermanyPfullendorf
GermanyPirmasens
GermanyPlauen
GermanyPreussen Munster
GermanyRain am Lech
GermanyRB Leipzig
GermanyRehden BSV
GermanyReinickendorfer
GermanyReutlingen 05
GermanyRossbach
GermanyRot-Weis Erfurt II
GermanyRot-Weiss Ahlen
GermanyRot-Weiss Erfurt
GermanyRot-Weiss Essen
GermanyRot-Weiss Oberhausen
GermanyRW Hasborn Dautweiler
GermanySaarbrucken
GermanySaarbrucken II
GermanySachsen Leipzig
GermanySalmrohr
GermanySandhausen
GermanySchalke 04
GermanySchalke 04 II
GermanySchonberg 95
GermanySchoneiche Germania
GermanySchuttorf 09
GermanySchwarz-Weiss Essen
GermanySchweinfurt 05
GermanySeligenporten
GermanySonnenhof Grosaspach
GermanySpeldorf
GermanySportfreunde Lotte
GermanySportfreunde Siegen
GermanySt. Pauli 1910
GermanySt. Pauli 1910 II
GermanyStahl EFC
GermanyStuttgart
GermanyStuttgart II
GermanyStuttgarter Kickers
GermanySV Seligenporten
GermanySVN Zweibrucken
GermanyTeningen
GermanyTennis Borussia Berlin
GermanyTennis Borussia Berlin II
GermanyThannhausen
GermanyTorgelower SV Greif
GermanyTurkiyemspor Berlin
GermanyUhlenhorster SC Paloma
GermanyUlm 1846
GermanyUnion Berlin
GermanyUnion Berlin II
GermanyUnterhaching
GermanyUnterhaching II
GermanyVelbert
GermanyVerl
GermanyVictoria Hamburg
GermanyViktoria Aschaffenburg
GermanyViktoria Koln
GermanyVillingen
GermanyVolpke
GermanyWacker Burghausen
GermanyWaldhof 07
GermanyWattenscheid 09
GermanyWegberg-Beeck
GermanyWehen
GermanyWehen Wiesbaden
GermanyWehen Wiesbaden II
GermanyWeiden
GermanyWerder
GermanyWerder II
GermanyWestfalia Herne
GermanyWiedenbruck 2000
GermanyWilhelmshaven
GermanyWirges
GermanyWolfsburg
GermanyWolfsburg II
GermanyWormatia Worms
GermanyWuppertaler SV
GermanyWurzburger
GermanyWurzburger Kickers
GermanyYesilyurt
GermanyZFC Meuselwitz
GermanyZwickau
GhanaAdansiman
GhanaAduana Stars
GhanaAll Stars
GhanaAmidaus Professionals
GhanaAsante Kotoko
GhanaAshanti Gold
GhanaBechem Chelsea
GhanaBechem United
GhanaBerekum Arsenal
GhanaBofoakwa Tano
GhanaBrong Ahafo Stars
GhanaBrong Ahafo United
GhanaDawu Youngstars
GhanaEbusua Dwarfs
GhanaFeyenoord Academy
GhanaGamba All Blacks
GhanaGhapoha Readers
GhanaGoldfields
GhanaGreat Olympics
GhanaHearts of Lions
GhanaHearts of Oak
GhanaKade Hotspurs
GhanaKessben
GhanaKing Faisal Babes
GhanaKwaebibirem United
GhanaLiberty Professionals
GhanaMaxbees
GhanaMedeama Sporting Club
GhanaNania
GhanaNew Edubiase United
GhanaOkwawu United
GhanaPower FC
GhanaPrestea Mine Stars
GhanaReal Sportive
GhanaReal Tamale United
GhanaSaint Mirren Indadfa
GhanaSekondi Eleven Wise
GhanaSekondi Hasaacas
GhanaStay Cool Dansoman
GhanaTema Youth
GhanaTudu Mighty Jets
GhanaWassaman United
GhanaZaytuna United
GreeceAchaiki
GreeceAcharnaikos
GreeceAE Giannina
GreeceAEK
GreeceAEP Iraklis
GreeceAetos Skydra
GreeceAgia Paraskevi
GreeceAgios Dimitrios
GreeceAgios Nikolaos
GreeceAgrotikos Asteras
GreeceAias Salamina
GreeceAiginiakos
GreeceAiolikos
GreeceAkratitos
GreeceAlexandroupoli Enosi
GreeceAmbelokipoi
GreeceAnagennisi Arta
GreeceAnagennisi Epanomi
GreeceAnagennisi Giannitsa
GreeceAnagennisi Karditsas 1904
GreeceApollon Athinai
GreeceApollon Kalamarias
GreeceApollon Kryas Vrysis
GreeceApollon Larisa
GreeceApollon Smirnis
GreeceAris
GreeceAspropyrgos
GreeceAspropyrgos Enosis
GreeceAsteras Magoula
GreeceAsteras Tripolis
GreeceAthinaida
GreeceAthinaikos
GreeceAtromitos
GreeceAtsalenios
GreeceChalkida
GreeceChalkida-Lilas
GreeceChalkidona
GreeceChania
GreeceDiagoras
GreeceDoxa Dramas
GreeceDoxa Gratinis
GreeceDoxa Kranoulas
GreeceEgaleo
GreeceEgaleo A.O.
GreeceEordaikos 2007
GreeceEpiskopi
GreeceErgotelis
GreeceEthnikos Asteras
GreeceEthnikos Filippiadas
GreeceEthnikos Gazoros
GreeceEthnikos Katerinis
GreeceEthnikos Olympiakos Volos
GreeceEthnikos Piraeus
GreeceEthnikos Sidirokastro
GreeceFokikos
GreeceFostiras
GreeceGlyfada
GreeceGravia
GreeceHaidari
GreeceIalisos
GreeceIerapetra
GreeceIlioupolis
GreeceIlisiakos
GreeceIonia 2000
GreeceIonikos
GreeceIraklis
GreeceIraklis 1908
GreeceIraklis Psachna
GreeceIrodotos
GreeceKalamata
GreeceKallithea
GreeceKalloni Lekanopedio
GreeceKassandras
GreeceKassiopi
GreeceKastoria
GreeceKavala
GreeceKeratsini
GreeceKeraunos Kerateas
GreeceKerkyra
GreeceKilkisiakos
GreeceKorinthos
GreeceKoropi
GreeceKozani
GreeceLamia
GreeceLarisa
GreeceLeonidio
GreeceLevadiakos
GreeceLilas Vasilikou
GreeceLykoi
GreeceMakedonikos
GreeceMarko Markopoulo
GreeceMegas Alexandros Irakleia
GreeceMessiniakos
GreeceNafpaktiakos Asteras
GreeceNaousa
GreeceNeos Asteras
GreeceNiki Voloy
GreeceOdysseas
GreeceOFI Crete
GreeceOikonomos
GreeceOlympiakos
GreeceOlympiakos Chersonissos
GreeceOlympiakos Volos
GreecePamisos
GreecePanachaiki
GreecePanaigialeios Aigio
GreecePanargiakos
GreecePanathinaikos
GreecePandramaikos
GreecePanegialios
GreecePanelefsiniakos
GreecePanetolikos
GreecePaniliakos
GreecePanionios
GreecePANO Malia
GreecePanserraikos
GreecePanthrakikos
GreecePAO Neoi Epivates
GreecePAO Varda
GreecePAOK
GreecePAS Giannina
GreecePAS Preveza
GreecePatraikos
GreecePavlos Melas
GreecePierikos
GreecePlatanias
GreecePolykastro
GreecePontiakos
GreecePontioi Katerini
GreecePoseidon
GreeceProodeftiki
GreeceProsotsani
GreecePtolemaida
GreecePyrsos
GreeceRodos
GreeceRouf
GreeceRouvas
GreeceSaronikos Aegina
GreeceSkoda Xanthi
GreeceThermaikos
GreeceThiva
GreeceThrasivoulos
GreeceThyella Patras
GreeceTilikratis
GreeceTrikala
GreeceTyrnavos 2005
GreeceVataniakos
GreeceVeria
GreeceVisaltiakos Nigrita
GreeceVyzas
GreeceZakynthos
GuatemalaAchuapa
GuatemalaAntigua
GuatemalaAurora FC
GuatemalaCarcha
GuatemalaChimaltenango
GuatemalaCoatepeque
GuatemalaCoban Imperial
GuatemalaComunicaciones
GuatemalaCSD Municipal
GuatemalaHalcones
GuatemalaHeredia
GuatemalaJalapa
GuatemalaJuventud Escuintleca
GuatemalaJuventud Retalteca
GuatemalaMalacateco
GuatemalaMarquense
GuatemalaMictlan
GuatemalaPenarol La Mesilla
GuatemalaPetapa
GuatemalaSacachispas
GuatemalaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa
GuatemalaSuchitepequez
GuatemalaTeculutan
GuatemalaUniversidad San Carlos
GuatemalaXelaju MC
GuatemalaXinabajul
GuatemalaZacapa
GuineaASFAG
GuineaBaraka
GuineaCI Kamsar
GuineaEtoile Guinea
GuineaFello Star
GuineaHafia
GuineaHoroya
GuineaKaloum Star
GuineaSatellite Conakry
GuineaSequence
Guinea-BissauADR Desportivo Mansaba
Guinea-BissauBenfica Bissau
Guinea-BissauOs Balantas
Guinea-BissauSporting Bafata
Guinea-BissauSporting Bissau
GuyanaAlpha United
HaitiTempete
HondurasAtletico Choloma
HondurasAtletico Olanchano
HondurasBroncos UNAH
HondurasCD Platense
HondurasCD Victoria
HondurasDeportes Savio
HondurasHispano
HondurasHonduras Salzburg
HondurasMarathon
HondurasMotagua
HondurasMunicipal Valencia
HondurasNecaxa Tegucigalpa
HondurasOlimpia Tegucigalpa
HondurasReal Comayagua
HondurasReal Espana
HondurasReal Juventud
HondurasReal Maya
HondurasReal Patepluma
HondurasReal Sociedad Tocoa
HondurasUniversidad NAH
HondurasVida
Hong KongBuler Rangers
Hong KongBulova Rangers
Hong KongCitizen
Hong KongConvoy Sun Hei
Hong KongDouble Flower
Hong KongEast Asian Games 13
Hong KongEastern
Hong KongFire Services
Hong KongFourway Athletics
Hong KongFourway Rangers
Hong KongFukien
Hong KongHappy Valley
Hong KongHong Kong 08
Hong KongHong Kong FC
Hong KongHong Kong Rangers
Hong KongHong Kong Sapling
Hong KongInstant Dict
Hong KongKitchee
Hong KongLanwa Redbull
Hong KongMutual
Hong KongNancheng Real Estate
Hong KongNTR Wofoo Tai Po
Hong KongOrient & Yee Hope Union
Hong KongPo Chai Pills
Hong KongSham Shui Po
Hong KongShatin SA
Hong KongSheffield United Hong Kong
Hong KongShenzhen Xiangxue Eisiti
Hong KongSouth China
Hong KongSouthern District
Hong KongSun Hei
Hong KongSun Pegasus
Hong KongSunray Cave
Hong KongTai Chung
Hong KongTSW Pegasus
Hong KongTuen Mun Progoal
Hong KongTuen Mun SA
Hong KongWofoo Tai Po
Hong KongWorkable
Hong KongXiangxue Pharmaceutical
Hong KongXiangxue Sun Hei
Hong KongYokohama Hong Kong
HungaryAjka
HungaryBajai LSE
HungaryBaktaloranthaza VSE
HungaryBalassagyarmat
HungaryBalaton
HungaryBalatonlelle
HungaryBalmazujvaros
HungaryBarcsi SC
HungaryBekescsaba Elore
HungaryBKV Elore
HungaryBocs KSC
HungaryBodajk
HungaryBodajk Siofok
HungaryBolcskei
HungaryBudafok
HungaryBudakalasz MSE
HungaryBudaorsi SC
HungaryBudapest Honved
HungaryBudapest Honved II
HungaryBuk
HungaryBukkabranyi
HungaryBVSC
HungaryCegled
HungaryCelldomolk VSE
HungaryCsakvari TK
HungaryCsepel SC
HungaryCsongradi LC
HungaryDabas FC
HungaryDebreceni
HungaryDebreceni II
HungaryDemecser
HungaryDiosgyor
HungaryDiosgyori-Balaton
HungaryDorogi
HungaryDunaferr
HungaryDunaharaszti MTK
HungaryDunakanyar Vac
HungaryDunaujvaros
HungaryEger
HungaryESMTK
HungaryFehervar
HungaryFehervar II
HungaryFelcsut
HungaryFelsotarkany
HungaryFerencvaros
HungaryFerencvaros II
HungaryFoti SE
HungaryGyirmot
HungaryGyori ETO
HungaryGyori ETO II
HungaryHajduboszormenyi TE
HungaryHajdunanas
HungaryHeviz FC
HungaryIntegral DAC
HungaryJanossomorja
HungaryJaszapati
HungaryJaszberenyi Vasas
HungaryKaposvolgye
HungaryKarcagi
HungaryKazincbarcika
HungaryKecskemeti TE
HungaryKiskoros
HungaryKispest Honved
HungaryKomloi Banyasz
HungaryKozarmisleny SE
HungaryKunszentmarton
HungaryLetavertes
HungaryLipoti Pekseg
HungaryLombard-Papa
HungaryMakoi
HungaryMarcali
HungaryMatav Sopron
HungaryMezokovesd
HungaryMonor
HungaryMorahalom
HungaryMosonmagyarovari TE 1904
HungaryMTE Motim
HungaryMTK
HungaryMTK II
HungaryNagyecsed RSE
HungaryNagykanizsai Olajbanyasz
HungaryNyirbator
HungaryNyiregyhaza Spartacus
HungaryNyirmadai ISE
HungaryOroshaza
HungaryPaks
HungaryPaks II
HungaryPalhalma
HungaryPecsi MFC
HungaryPecsi VSK
HungaryPetohaza
HungaryPuskas Akademia
HungaryPutnok
HungaryRakoczi Kaposvar
HungaryRakoczi Kaposvar II
HungaryRakosmenti KSK
HungaryRakospalotai EAC
HungarySiofok
HungarySopron
HungarySoroksar
HungarySzazhalombattai LK
HungarySzeged
HungarySzeged 2011
HungarySzekszard
HungarySzentes
HungarySzentlorinc
HungarySzigetszentmiklos
HungarySzolnoki MAV
HungarySzombathelyi Haladas
HungarySzombathelyi Haladas II
HungaryTapioszecsoi
HungaryTapioszentmarton
HungaryTatabanya
HungaryTisza Volan
HungaryTiszabecs LC
HungaryTiszakanyar SE
HungaryTiszaujvarosi
HungaryTokol KSK
HungaryTura
HungaryTuzser SE
HungaryUjpest
HungaryUjpest II
HungaryVac Ujbuda
HungaryVasas
HungaryVecsesi
HungaryVelence
HungaryVeszprem
HungaryVideoton
HungaryVideoton II
HungaryZalaegerszegi
HungaryZalaegerszegi II
IcelandAfturelding
IcelandAlftanes
IcelandAugnablik
IcelandBerserkir
IcelandBI/Bolungarvik
IcelandBreidablik
IcelandCarl
IcelandDalvik
IcelandDalvik/Reynir
IcelandEinherji
IcelandFH Hafnarfjardar
IcelandFjolnir
IcelandFram
IcelandFylkir
IcelandGrindavik
IcelandGrotta
IcelandHamar
IcelandHaukar
IcelandHK Kopavogur
IcelandHottur
IcelandHvot
IcelandIA Akraness
IcelandIA Akraness U23
IcelandIBV Vestmannaeyjar
IcelandIR Reykjavik
IcelandKA Akureyri
IcelandKB
IcelandKeflavik
IcelandKF Fjallabyggdar
IcelandKF Fjardabyggd
IcelandKF Olafsfjordur
IcelandKFS
IcelandKFS Vestmennaeyjar
IcelandKjalnesingar
IcelandKR Reykjavik
IcelandKS Leiftur
IcelandKS Siglufjordur
IcelandKV
IcelandLeiftur
IcelandLeiftur Dalvík
IcelandLeiknir Faskrudsfjordur
IcelandLeiknir Reykjavik
IcelandLettir
IcelandNjardvik
IcelandReynir Sandgerdi
IcelandSelfoss
IcelandSindri
IcelandSkallagrimur
IcelandStjarnan
IcelandThor
IcelandThrottur Vogum
IcelandTindastoll
IcelandTrottur Reykjavik
IcelandValur
IcelandVidir
IcelandVikingur Olafsvik
IcelandVikingur Reykjavik
IcelandVolsungur
IndiaAIFF XI
IndiaAir India
IndiaArmy XI
IndiaChirag United
IndiaChirag United Club Kerala
IndiaChurchill Brothers
IndiaDempo
IndiaEast Bengal
IndiaEver Ready SA
IndiaFransa-Pax
IndiaHindustan Aeronautics
IndiaIndian Arrows
IndiaIndian Bank
IndiaIndian Telephone Industries
IndiaJCT
IndiaKalighat Milan Sangha
IndiaKochin
IndiaMahindra United
IndiaMohammedan
IndiaMohun Bagan
IndiaMumbai
IndiaNew Delhi Heroes
IndiaOil India Limited
IndiaONGC
IndiaPailan Arrows
IndiaPrayag United
IndiaPune
IndiaPunjab Police
IndiaRoyal Wahingdoh
IndiaSalgaocar
IndiaSESA Football Academy
IndiaShillong Lajong
IndiaSporting Clube de Goa
IndiaState Bank of Travancore
IndiaTollygunge Agragami
IndiaUnited Sikkim
IndiaUnited Sports Club
IndiaVasco SC
IndiaViva Kerala
IndonesiaArema
IndonesiaBali
IndonesiaBarito Putra
IndonesiaBontang FC
IndonesiaDeltras
IndonesiaGelora
IndonesiaGresik United
IndonesiaJakarta
IndonesiaMalang Utd
IndonesiaMitra Kukar
IndonesiaPelita Jaya
IndonesiaPelita KS
IndonesiaPelita Solo
IndonesiaPersebaya
IndonesiaPerseden
IndonesiaPersedikab
IndonesiaPersegi
IndonesiaPersekaba
IndonesiaPersekabpas
IndonesiaPersela
IndonesiaPersema
IndonesiaPersemalra Tual
IndonesiaPerseman
IndonesiaPersepar
IndonesiaPersib
IndonesiaPersiba Balikpapan
IndonesiaPersiba Bantul
IndonesiaPersibo
IndonesiaPersibom
IndonesiaPersidafon
IndonesiaPersih
IndonesiaPersija
IndonesiaPersijap
IndonesiaPersijatim
IndonesiaPersik
IndonesiaPersikab
IndonesiaPersikabo
IndonesiaPersikota
IndonesiaPersiku
IndonesiaPersipur
IndonesiaPersipura
IndonesiaPersiraja
IndonesiaPersis
IndonesiaPersisam
IndonesiaPersita
IndonesiaPersitara
IndonesiaPersiter
IndonesiaPersiwa
IndonesiaPersma
IndonesiaPersma
IndonesiaPersmin
IndonesiaPetrokimia
IndonesiaPKT Bontang
IndonesiaPPSM
IndonesiaPro Duta
IndonesiaPro Titan
IndonesiaPSAP Sigli
IndonesiaPSBL
IndonesiaPSDS
IndonesiaPSIM
IndonesiaPSIR Rembang
IndonesiaPSIS
IndonesiaPSLS
IndonesiaPSM
IndonesiaPSMP
IndonesiaPSMS
IndonesiaPSP
IndonesiaPSPS
IndonesiaPSS
IndonesiaPSSB
IndonesiaPutra
IndonesiaSemen
IndonesiaSriwijaya
IranAboomoslem
IranAluminium Hormozgan
IranAlvand Hamedan
IranAnsar Shahroud
IranArmin Tehran
IranBargh Shiraz
IranBargh Tehran
IranBehineh Rahbar Abadeh
IranBimeh Iran
IranDamash Gilan
IranEsteghlal Ahvaz
IranEsteghlal Jonub
IranEsteghlal Khuzestan
IranEsteghlal Rasht
IranEsteghlal Tehran
IranEtka Gorgan
IranFajr Sepasi
IranFoolad
IranFoolad Natanz
IranFoolad Novin
IranFoolad Yazd
IranGahar Doroud
IranGhandi
IranGohar Zagros
IranGol Gohar
IranGostaresh Foolad
IranHafari
IranHoma
IranIranjavan Boushehr
IranKaroun Shoshtar
IranKhadamat Omran Kish
IranMachine Sazi Tabriz
IranMalavan
IranMaziran Sari
IranMehr Karaj
IranMes Novin Kerman
IranMes Rafsanjan
IranMes Sarcheshmeh
IranMoghavemat Mazandaran
IranMoghavemat Sepasi
IranMoghavemat Shiraz
IranNaft Ahvaz
IranNaft Mahmoudabad
IranNaft Masjed Soleyman
IranNaft Tehran
IranNassaji Mazandaran
IranNiroye Zamini
IranNojan Sari
IranOughab Gonbad
IranParseh Tehran
IranPAS Hamedan
IranPAS Tehran
IranPasargad
IranPayam
IranPayam Mokhaberat
IranPayam Shodaye Kelar
IranPaykan
IranPegah Gilan
IranPersepolis
IranPetrochimi Tabriz
IranRah Ahan
IranRahian Kermanshah
IranSaba Battery
IranSaba Qom
IranSaipa
IranSaipa Shomal
IranSanat Mes
IranSanat Naft
IranSanati Kaveh Tehran
IranSanaye Arak
IranSanaye Talaee Semnan
IranSang Ahan
IranSepahan
IranSepahan B
IranSepahan Novin
IranSepidroud Rasht
IranShahin Ahvaz
IranShahin Bushehr
IranShahrdari Ahvaz
IranShahrdari Arak
IranShahrdari Bandar Abbas
IranShahrdari Kerman
IranShahrdari Mashhad
IranShahrdari Tabriz
IranShahrdari Yasuj
IranShemushack
IranShirin Faraz
IranSiah Jamegan
IranSteel Azin
IranTarbiat
IranTractor Sazi
IranYadavaran Shalamcheh
IranZob Ahan
IranZob Felezat
IranZorat Karan
IraqAl Adala
IraqAl Amana
IraqAl Bareed
IraqAl Defaa Al Jawiya
IraqAl Estiqlal
IraqAl Forat
IraqAl Hassanin
IraqAl Hindiya
IraqAl Hudod
IraqAl Itesalat
IraqAl Jaish
IraqAl Kadhimiya
IraqAl Kahrabaa
IraqAl Karkh
IraqAl Kofa
IraqAl Kut
IraqAl Masafi
IraqAl Minaa
IraqAl Naft
IraqAl Nassriya
IraqAl Quwa Al Jawiya
IraqAl Ramadi
IraqAl Salikh
IraqAl Shirqat
IraqAl Shorta
IraqAl Shuala
IraqAl Sinaa
IraqAl Taji
IraqAl Talaba
IraqAl Zawraa
IraqArarat Arbil
IraqArbil
IraqAsh Shatra
IraqBabil
IraqBaghdad
IraqBalad
IraqBasra
IraqDasiniya
IraqDiwaniya
IraqDiyala
IraqDuhok
IraqKarbalaa
IraqKirkuk
IraqMasafi Al Junoob
IraqMaysan
IraqMosul
IraqNaft Al Junoob
IraqNaft Misan
IraqNajaf
IraqPeris
IraqPeshmarga
IraqSalahaddin
IraqSamaraa
IraqSamawa
IraqSirwan
IraqSirwan Al Jadid
IraqSulaymaniyah
IraqZakho
IrelandArklow Town
IrelandAthlone Town
IrelandAvondale United
IrelandBallymun United
IrelandBandon
IrelandBelgrove
IrelandBlarney United
IrelandBluebell United
IrelandBohemians
IrelandBray Wanderers
IrelandCarlow
IrelandCarrick United
IrelandCarrigaline United
IrelandCastlebar Celtic
IrelandCelbridge Town
IrelandCherry Orchard
IrelandCobh Ramblers
IrelandCockhill Celtic
IrelandCollege Corinthians
IrelandCork City
IrelandCork City FORAS Co-op
IrelandCrumlin United
IrelandDerry City
IrelandDouglas Hall
IrelandDrogheda Town
IrelandDrogheda United
IrelandDrumcondra
IrelandDrumkeen United
IrelandDublin Bus
IrelandDublin City
IrelandDundalk
IrelandEverton AFC
IrelandFairview
IrelandFanad United
IrelandFinn Harps
IrelandGalway United
IrelandGlenville
IrelandGreystones
IrelandHome Farm
IrelandKerry League
IrelandKilbarrack United
IrelandKildare County
IrelandKildrum Tigers
IrelandKilkenny City
IrelandKillester United
IrelandLetterkenny Rovers
IrelandLiffeys Pearse
IrelandLimerick 37
IrelandLimerick FC
IrelandLongford Town
IrelandMalahide United
IrelandMayfield United
IrelandMayo League
IrelandMervue United
IrelandMidleton
IrelandMonaghan United
IrelandNew Ross Celtic
IrelandPhoenix
IrelandPike Rovers
IrelandPortmarnock
IrelandRockmount
IrelandSacred Heart
IrelandSaint Francis
IrelandSalthill Devon
IrelandSalthill Devon Galway
IrelandShamrock Rovers
IrelandShelbourne
IrelandSheriff YC
IrelandSkerries Town
IrelandSligo Rovers
IrelandSporting Fingal
IrelandSt. John Bosco
IrelandSt. Kevin`s Boys
IrelandSt. Mary`s
IrelandSt. Mochtas
IrelandSt. Patricks CY
IrelandSt. Patrick`s Athletic
IrelandTolka Rovers
IrelandTralee Dynamos
IrelandTullamore Town
IrelandUCD Dublin
IrelandWaterford United
IrelandWayside Celtic
IrelandWexford Youths
IrelandYoughal United
IsraelAhva Arabe
IsraelAhva Umm al Fahm
IsraelAshdod
IsraelBeitar Beer Sheva
IsraelBeitar Haifa
IsraelBeitar Jerusalem
IsraelBeitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
IsraelBeitar Nahariya
IsraelBeitar Shimshon
IsraelBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla
IsraelBnei Eilat
IsraelBnei Sakhnin
IsraelBnei Yehuda
IsraelDimona
IsraelGivat Olga
IsraelHakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
IsraelHapoel Acre
IsraelHapoel Afula
IsraelHapoel Arad
IsraelHapoel Ashkelon
IsraelHapoel Asi Gilboa
IsraelHapoel Azor
IsraelHapoel Beer Sheva
IsraelHapoel Beit Shean
IsraelHapoel Bnei Tamra
IsraelHapoel Bney Lod
IsraelHapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
IsraelHapoel Hadera
IsraelHapoel Haifa
IsraelHapoel Herzliya
IsraelHapoel Ironi Bat Yam
IsraelHapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
IsraelHapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
IsraelHapoel Jerusalem
IsraelHapoel Katamon Jerusalem
IsraelHapoel Kfar Kana
IsraelHapoel Kfar Yona
IsraelHapoel Kfar-Saba
IsraelHapoel Marmorek
IsraelHapoel Nahlat Yehuda
IsraelHapoel Nazareth Illit
IsraelHapoel Om El Fahem
IsraelHapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
IsraelHapoel Petah Tikva
IsraelHapoel Raanana
IsraelHapoel Ramat Gan
IsraelHapoel Tel Aviv
IsraelHapoel Tsafririm Holon
IsraelHapoel Tuba
IsraelHapoel Tzafririm Holon
IsraelHapoel Um El Fachem
IsraelIroni Kiryat Gat
IsraelIroni Nesher
IsraelIroni Ramat HaSharon
IsraelIroni Sayid Umm Al Fahm
IsraelIroni Tiberias
IsraelKarmiel Safed
IsraelKfar Kasem
IsraelMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
IsraelMaccabi Beer Sheva
IsraelMaccabi Daliyat Al Karmel
IsraelMaccabi Haifa
IsraelMaccabi HaShikma
IsraelMaccabi Herzliya
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Amishav PT
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Bat Yam
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Jatt
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Kfar Yona
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
IsraelMaccabi Ironi Netivot
IsraelMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa
IsraelMaccabi Kfar Kana
IsraelMaccabi Kiryat Gat
IsraelMaccabi Maalot Tarshiha
IsraelMaccabi Mghar
IsraelMaccabi Nazareth Illit
IsraelMaccabi Netanya
IsraelMaccabi Petach Tikva
IsraelMaccabi Tamra
IsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv
IsraelMaccabi Umm Al Fahm
IsraelMaccabi Yavne
IsraelSektzia Nes Tziona
IsraelShimshon Kafr Tayibe
ItalyVirtus Casarano
ItalyAcireale
ItalyAglianese
ItalyAlbinoLeffe
ItalyAlessandria
ItalyAlghero
ItalyAlzano
ItalyAlzanoCene 1909
ItalyAncona
ItalyAndria BAT
ItalyAprilia
ItalyArezzo
ItalyArzanese 1924
ItalyAscoli
ItalyAtalanta
ItalyAtletico Catania
ItalyAtletico Roma
ItalyAvellino
ItalyAversa Normanna
ItalyBacoli Sibilla Flegrea
ItalyBari
ItalyBarletta
ItalyBassano Virtus 55
ItalyBellaria Igea
ItalyBelluno
ItalyBelvedere Vercelli
ItalyBenevento
ItalyBiellese 1902
ItalyBoca San Lazzaro
ItalyBologna
ItalyBorgo Buggiano 1920
ItalyBrescello
ItalyBrescia
ItalyBrindisi 1912
ItalyCagliari
ItalyCampobasso
ItalyCanavese
ItalyCaravaggese
ItalyCarpenedolo
ItalyCarpi 1909
ItalyCarrarese
ItalyCasale
ItalyCasertana
ItalyCassino
ItalyCastel di Sangro
ItalyCastel Rigone
ItalyCastel San Pietro
ItalyCastellarano
ItalyCastelnuovo
ItalyCastelsardo
ItalyCastiglione
ItalyCastrovillari
ItalyCatania
ItalyCatanzaro
ItalyCavese
ItalyCelano Marsica
ItalyCelano Olimpia
ItalyCesena
ItalyChieri 1955
ItalyChieti
ItalyChievo Verona
ItalyChioggia Sottomarina
ItalyCisco Roma
ItalyCittadella
ItalyColligiana
ItalyComo
ItalyCosenza
ItalyCremonese
ItalyCrociati Noceto
ItalyCrotone
ItalyCuneo
ItalyCuoiopelli Cappiano R.
ItalyDelta Porto Tolle
ItalyEbolitana 1925
ItalyEmpoli
ItalyEsperia Viareggio
ItalyEste
ItalyFaenza
ItalyFano
ItalyFasano
ItalyFeralpi Salo
ItalyFermana
ItalyFidelis Andria
ItalyFigline
ItalyFiorentina
ItalyFiorenzuola
ItalyFlorentia
ItalyFoggia
ItalyFoligno
ItalyFondi
ItalyForli
ItalyFortitudo Cosenza
ItalyFrosinone
ItalyGallipoli
ItalyGavorrano
ItalyGela
ItalyGenoa
ItalyGiacomense
ItalyGiugliano
ItalyGiulianova
ItalyGladiator
ItalyGrosseto
ItalyGualdo
ItalyGubbio
ItalyGuidonia Montecelio
ItalyHellas Verona
ItalyHinterReggio Calcio
ItalyIgea Virtus
ItalyImolese
ItalyInter
ItalyIsernia
ItalyIsola Liri
ItalyItala San Marco
ItalyIvrea
ItalyJesolo
ItalyJuve Stabia
ItalyJuventus
ItalyLanciano
ItalyLAquila
ItalyLatina
ItalyLazio
ItalyLecce
ItalyLecco
ItalyLegnano
ItalyLivorno
ItalyLodigiani
ItalyLucchese
ItalyLumezzane
ItalyMaceratese
ItalyManfredonia
ItalyMantova
ItalyMarino
ItalyMartina
ItalyMartina Franca 1947
ItalyMassese
ItalyMatera
ItalyMeda
ItalyMelfi
ItalyMessina
ItalyMestre
ItalyMezzocorona
ItalyMilan
ItalyMilazzo
ItalyModena
ItalyMoncalieri
ItalyMonopoli
ItalyMontevarchi
ItalyMontichiari
ItalyMonza Brianza 1912
ItalyMorro dOro
ItalyMoticea
ItalyNapoli
ItalyNardo Nuova
ItalyNeapolis Frattese
ItalyNeapolis Mugnano
ItalyNocerina 1910
ItalyNoicattaro
ItalyNovara
ItalyNuorese
ItalyOlbia
ItalyPadova
ItalyPaganese
ItalyPalazzolo
ItalyPalermo
ItalyPalmese
ItalyParma
ItalyPaterno
ItalyPavia
ItalyPergocrema
ItalyPerugia
ItalyPescara
ItalyPescina
ItalyPiacenza
ItalyPisa
ItalyPistoiese
ItalyPizzighettone
ItalyPoggese
ItalyPoggibonsi
ItalyPomezia
ItalyPomigliano
ItalyPontedera 1912
ItalyPontisola
ItalyPordenone
ItalyPortogruaro
ItalyPotenza
ItalyPrato
ItalyPro Belvedere
ItalyPro Patria
ItalyPro Sesto
ItalyPro Vasto
ItalyPro Vercelli
ItalyPuteolana
ItalyRagusa
ItalyRavenna
ItalyReal Marcianise
ItalyReggiana
ItalyReggina
ItalyRenate
ItalyRenato Curi Angolana
ItalyRende
ItalyRieti
ItalyRimini
ItalyRodengo Saiano
ItalyRoma
ItalyRondinella
ItalyRosetana
ItalyRovigo
ItalyRussi
ItalyRutigliano
ItalySacilese
ItalySaint Christophe
ItalySalernitana
ItalySambenedettese
ItalySambonifacese
ItalySampdoria
ItalySan Marino Calcio
ItalySandona
ItalySangiovannese
ItalySangiustese
ItalySanremese
ItalySansepolcro
ItalySansovino
ItalySantAnastasia
ItalySantarcangelo
ItalySantegidiese 1948
ItalySarnese 1926
ItalySassari Torres
ItalySassuolo
ItalySavoia
ItalySavona 1907
ItalyScafatese
ItalySiena
ItalySiracusa
ItalySora
ItalySorrento
ItalySpal
ItalySpezia
ItalySporting Neapolis
ItalySudtirol Alto Adige
ItalyTamai
ItalyTaranto
ItalyTeramo
ItalyTernana
ItalyThiene
ItalyTivoli
ItalyTolentino
ItalyTorino
ItalyTrapani
ItalyTrento
ItalyTreviso
ItalyTricase
ItalyTriestina
ItalyTritium 1908
ItalyTurris
ItalyUdinese
ItalyVal di Sangro
ItalyValenzana
ItalyValle d Aosta
ItalyVarese
ItalyVenezia
ItalyViareggio
ItalyVibonese
ItalyVicenza
ItalyVico Equense
ItalyVigor Lamezia
ItalyVillacidrese
ItalyVirtus Casarano
ItalyVirtus Entella
ItalyVis Pesaro
ItalyViterbese
ItalyVittoria
ItalyVoghera
Ivory CoastAcad. F. Amadou Diallo
Ivory CoastAdzope
Ivory CoastAfrica Sports
Ivory CoastAgir Guiberoua
Ivory CoastAgneby
Ivory CoastAlliance Bouake
Ivory CoastAS Young Stars
Ivory CoastASC Bouake
Ivory CoastASC Cocody
Ivory CoastASC Ouragahio
Ivory CoastASEC Mimosas
Ivory CoastBan Sport Danane
Ivory CoastBonoua Sports
Ivory CoastCO Domoraud
Ivory CoastCO Korhogo
Ivory CoastCOSAP San Pedro
Ivory CoastCosmos FC
Ivory CoastDenguele d Odienne
Ivory CoastEF Yeo Martial
Ivory CoastEFU Satellite
Ivory CoastES Bingerville
Ivory CoastHire
Ivory CoastIndenie Abengourou
Ivory CoastIssia Wazi
Ivory CoastJAC Zuenoula
Ivory CoastJC Abidjan
Ivory CoastKabby Sport Bongouanou
Ivory CoastLagoke
Ivory CoastLakota
Ivory CoastMakan
Ivory CoastMala Sport
Ivory CoastMan
Ivory CoastMoossou
Ivory CoastOmnisport Bouafle
Ivory CoastRC Koumassi
Ivory CoastReveil de Daloa
Ivory CoastRFC Daoukro
Ivory CoastRio Sport d Anyama
Ivory CoastSabe de Bouna
Ivory CoastSacraboutou
Ivory CoastSanta Cruz Alepe
Ivory CoastSatellite Abidjan
Ivory CoastSelafe
Ivory CoastSewe Sport
Ivory CoastSikensi
Ivory CoastSO Armee
Ivory CoastSporting Gagnoa
Ivory CoastStade Abidjan
Ivory CoastStella Club Adjame
Ivory CoastToumodi
Ivory CoastUS Koumassi
Ivory CoastUS Yamoussoukro
Ivory CoastUSC Bassam
Ivory CoastVallee AC Adjame
JamaicaAlbany FC
JamaicaArlington United
JamaicaArnett Gardens
JamaicaAugust Town
JamaicaBarbican
JamaicaBath FC
JamaicaBenfica St. Ann
JamaicaBerlin FC
JamaicaBoys Town
JamaicaBrazil FC
JamaicaBull Bay
JamaicaCavalier
JamaicaCentral Kingston
JamaicaCentral Links
JamaicaClarks Town
JamaicaConstant Spring
JamaicaDowns
JamaicaDuhaney Park
JamaicaGalaxy United
JamaicaGranville
JamaicaGreenwich Town
JamaicaHarbour View
JamaicaHarmony
JamaicaHazard United
JamaicaHighgate United
JamaicaHillstars
JamaicaHolland Police Youth Club
JamaicaHumble Lions
JamaicaInvaders United
JamaicaJamaica Defence Force
JamaicaKaiser
JamaicaLos Perfectos
JamaicaMaverley/Hughenden
JamaicaMeadhaven United
JamaicaMeadows
JamaicaMontego Bay United
JamaicaMontpelier FC
JamaicaNaggo Head
JamaicaNewlands
JamaicaOcho Rios
JamaicaOlympic Gardens
JamaicaPortmore United
JamaicaReno FC
JamaicaRivoli United
JamaicaRussia FC
JamaicaSaint Georges SC
JamaicaSandy Bay
JamaicaSantos Kingston
JamaicaSavannah
JamaicaSeba United
JamaicaSporting Central Academy
JamaicaStar Cosmos
JamaicaTafari Lions
JamaicaTivoli Gardens
JamaicaVillage United
JamaicaViolet Kickers
JamaicaWadadah
JamaicaWaterhouse
JamaicaWindsor Lions
JamaicaYork United
JapanAlbirex Niigata
JapanAvispa Fukuoka
JapanBanditonce Kobe
JapanBlaublitz Akita
JapanCerezo Osaka
JapanConsadole Sapporo
JapanEhime
JapanFagiano Okayama
JapanFC Tokyo
JapanFujieda MYFC
JapanFukuoka University
JapanFukushima United
JapanGainare Tottori
JapanGamba Osaka
JapanGifu
JapanGiravanz Kitakyushu
JapanGunma Horikoshi
JapanHonda
JapanHonda Lock
JapanHoyo AC Elan
JapanImabari
JapanJEF United
JapanJef United Ichihara
JapanJubilo Iwata
JapanJuntendo University
JapanKamatamare Sanuki
JapanKashima Antlers
JapanKashiwa Reysol
JapanKataller Toyama
JapanKawasaki Frontale
JapanKawasaki Verdy
JapanKokushikan University
JapanKyoto Purple Sanga
JapanKyoto Sanga
JapanMachida Zelvia
JapanMatsumoto Yamaga
JapanMeiji University
JapanMIO Biwako Shiga
JapanMito Hollyhock
JapanMontedio Yamagata
JapanNagano Parceiro
JapanNagoya Grampus
JapanNagoya Grampus Eight
JapanNational Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya
JapanOita Trinita
JapanOmiya Ardija
JapanRoasso Kumamoto
JapanRyukyu
JapanSagamihara
JapanSagan Tosu
JapanSagawa Kyubin
JapanSagawa Printing
JapanSagawa Shiga
JapanSanfrecce Hiroshima
JapanShimizu S-Pulse
JapanShizuoka
JapanShonan Bellmare
JapanSony Sendai
JapanTDK
JapanThespa Kusatsu
JapanThespakusatsu Gunma
JapanTochigi
JapanTochigi Uva
JapanTokushima Vortis
JapanTokyo Verdy
JapanTokyo Verdy 1969
JapanUrawa Red Diamonds
JapanV-Varen Nagasaki
JapanVegalta Sendai
JapanVentforet Kofu
JapanVissel Kobe
JapanYKK AP
JapanYokogawa Musashino
JapanYokohama
JapanYokohama F. Marinos
JapanYokohama SCC
JapanZweigen Kanazawa
JordanAin Karem
JordanAl Ahli Amman
JordanAl Arabi Irbid
JordanAl Badiah
JordanAl Buqaa
JordanAl Fahis
JordanAl Faisaly Amman
JordanAl Hussein Irbid
JordanAl Jalil
JordanAl Jazeera Amman
JordanAl Karmel
JordanAl Manshia
JordanAl Mugeer
JordanAl Qouqazy
JordanAl Ramtha
JordanAl Rsafia
JordanAl Sareeh
JordanAl Turra
JordanAl Weehdat
JordanAl Yarmouk Amman
JordanAl-Qadissiyyah
JordanIttihad Al Ramtha
JordanKfarsoum
JordanMansheyat Bani Hassan
JordanMuab
JordanSahab
JordanShabab Al Hussein
JordanShabab Al Ordon
JordanShehan
JordanThat Ras
KazakhstanAccess Golden Grain
KazakhstanAk-Bulak
KazakhstanAkmola
KazakhstanAktobe
KazakhstanAkzhayik
KazakhstanAlma - Ata
KazakhstanAqtobe Jas
KazakhstanAstana
KazakhstanAtyrau
KazakhstanBatys
KazakhstanBulat
KazakhstanCaspiy
KazakhstanCSKA Almaty
KazakhstanCSKA Kairat
KazakhstanCSKA Zhiger
KazakhstanDostyk
KazakhstanEkibastuzets
KazakhstanEnergetik
KazakhstanEsil Kokshetau
KazakhstanFC Astana
KazakhstanGefest
KazakhstanGornyak
KazakhstanIrtysh
KazakhstanJambyl
KazakhstanKairat
KazakhstanKaisar
KazakhstanKazakhmys
KazakhstanKyran
KazakhstanKyzylzhar
KazakhstanLashyn
KazakhstanLokomotiv Astana
KazakhstanMangystau
KazakhstanMegasport
KazakhstanOkzhetpes
KazakhstanOrdabasy
KazakhstanOrdabasy 2
KazakhstanQayrat 2
KazakhstanSemey
KazakhstanShakhtyor Karagandy
KazakhstanSOPFK Kairat
KazakhstanSpartak Semey
KazakhstanSunkar
KazakhstanTaraz
KazakhstanTarlan
KazakhstanTcesna
KazakhstanTemirjolshy Almaty
KazakhstanTobol
KazakhstanVostok
KazakhstanVostok 2
KazakhstanYassi
KazakhstanYelimay
KazakhstanYesil Bogatyr
KazakhstanZhenis
KazakhstanZhetisu
KazakhstanZhiger
KenyaChemelil Sugar
KenyaCoastal Stars
KenyaGor Mahia
KenyaKenya Pipeline
KenyaLeopards Nairobi
KenyaMathare United
KenyaNairobi City Stars
KenyaNzoia Sugar
KenyaOserian Fastac
KenyaShabana
KenyaSofapaka
KenyaTusker
KenyaUlinzi Stars
KenyaWorld Hope
KuwaitAl Arabi
KuwaitAl Fahaheel
KuwaitAl Jahra
KuwaitAl Naser
KuwaitAl Sahel
KuwaitAl Salmiya
KuwaitAl Shabab Kuwait
KuwaitAl Tadamon
KuwaitAl Yarmouk
KuwaitKazma
KuwaitKhaitan
KuwaitKuwait Club
KuwaitQadsia
KuwaitSulaibikhat
KyrgyzstanAbdish-Ata Kant
KyrgyzstanAla Too
KyrgyzstanAlay Osh
KyrgyzstanAlga Bishkek
KyrgyzstanDinamo Bishkek
KyrgyzstanDordoi - Dinamo
KyrgyzstanDordoi Bishkek
KyrgyzstanFC-95
KyrgyzstanIssyk-Kol Karakol
KyrgyzstanKhimik Kara-Balta
KyrgyzstanNeftchi Kochkor-Ata
KyrgyzstanPlaza Bishkek
KyrgyzstanSher Bishkek
LaosYotha
LatviaAkora
LatviaAlberts
LatviaAloja
LatviaArma
LatviaAuda
LatviaBalvu Vilki
LatviaBergu Bulls
LatviaBlazma
LatviaCesis
LatviaDaugava
LatviaDaugava 90
LatviaDaugava II
LatviaDaugava Riga
LatviaDinaburg
LatviaDinamo-Rinuzi/LASD
LatviaDitton
LatviaDizvanagi
LatviaEirobaltia
LatviaFB Gulbene 2005
LatviaFK Jurmala
LatviaFK Jurmala-VV
LatviaFK Valka
LatviaFlaminko Riga
LatviaFortuna Ogre
LatviaIlukstes NSS
LatviaJauniba
LatviaJekabpils
LatviaJelgava
LatviaJFC Skonto
LatviaKauguri
LatviaKvarcs Madona
LatviaLatvijas Finieris
LatviaLiepajas Metalurgs
LatviaLudza
LatviaMelna Roze
LatviaMETTA/Latvijas Universitate
LatviaMultibanka
LatviaOfriss
LatviaOlimps
LatviaOstas Policija
LatviaPlavinas
LatviaPolicijas
LatviaRAF Jelgava
LatviaRezekne
LatviaRFS/Olimps
LatviaRiga
LatviaRinuzi
LatviaRobezsardze
LatviaSalaspils
LatviaSaldus
LatviaSkonto
LatviaSpartaks Jurmala
LatviaTranzits
LatviaTukums
LatviaUpesciems
LatviaValmieras
LatviaVaraviksne V.O.V.A.
LatviaVenta Kuldiga
LatviaVenta Ventspils
LatviaVentspils
LatviaViesulis
LatviaVindava
LatviaViola Jelgava
LatviaZibens
LebanonAkha Ahly
LebanonAl Ahed
LebanonAl Ahli Nabatieh
LebanonAl Ahli Saida
LebanonAl Ansar Beirut
LebanonAl Bourj
LebanonAl Egtmaaey Trablos
LebanonAl Ershad
LebanonAl Hikma
LebanonAl Ijtimayi
LebanonAl Irshad
LebanonAl Islah
LebanonAl Islah Bourj Al Shamali
LebanonAl Jawad
LebanonAl Khoyol
LebanonAl Mabarrah
LebanonAl Nabi Sheet
LebanonAl Nijmeh Sahra
LebanonAl Rayyan Beirut
LebanonAl Salam Tyre
LebanonAl Shabab Trables
LebanonAl Sharq
LebanonHomenetmen
LebanonHomenmen
LebanonLa Sagesse
LebanonMahabbah
LebanonMahba Tripoli
LebanonMawadda Tripoli
LebanonNahaza Ber Al Yaas
LebanonNejmeh
LebanonNijmeh Maaraka
LebanonNijmet Al Sahra
LebanonOlympic Beirut
LebanonRacing Beirut
LebanonRiyada Wal Adab
LebanonRiyadi Abbassieh
LebanonSafa
LebanonSalam Sour
LebanonSalam Zgharta
LebanonShabab Al Ghazieh
LebanonShabab Al Khiam
LebanonShabab Al Sahel
LebanonShababe Mazraa
LebanonTadamon Beirut
LebanonTadamon Nabatiye
LebanonTadamon Sour
LebanonTripoli
LesothoLCS
LesothoLDF
LesothoLikhopo
LesothoLinare
LesothoMatlama
LiberiaBarrack Young Controllers 2
LiberiaInvincible Eleven
LiberiaLiberia Ship Corporate Registry
LiberiaLPRC Oilers
LiberiaMighty Barolle
LiberiaMonrovia Black Star
LiberiaNPA Anchors
LibyaAl Ahly Benghazi
LibyaAl Ahly Tripoli
LibyaAl Akhdar
LibyaAl Charara
LibyaAl Dhahra
LibyaAl Harati
LibyaAl Heyad
LibyaAl Hilal Benghazi
LibyaAl Ittihad Tripoli
LibyaAl Jazeera Zuwara
LibyaAl Kadisiya Tripoli
LibyaAl Madina
LibyaAl Magd
LibyaAl Mahalla
LibyaAl Mahdeeya
LibyaAl Moroug Al Marj
LibyaAl Mustaqbal
LibyaAl Najma Benghazi
LibyaAl Nasr Benghazi
LibyaAl Sawaed
LibyaAl Shat
LibyaAl Slam
LibyaAl Soukour
LibyaAl Tahaddy
LibyaAl Thahra
LibyaAl Urouba Ajelat
LibyaAl Wahda Tripoli
LibyaAl Wefaq
LibyaAl Yarmouk Aziziyah
LibyaAsswehly Sports Club
LibyaAttersana Tripoli
LibyaDarnes
LibyaIttihad Alamn Alaam
LibyaKhaleej Sirt
LibyaNew Benghazi
LibyaNgom Ajdabiya
LibyaOlympic Azzaweya
LibyaRafik Sorman
LiechtensteinUSV Eschen/Mauren
LithuaniaAtlantas
LithuaniaAtletas
LithuaniaBanga Gargzdai
LithuaniaDainava
LithuaniaEkranas
LithuaniaGelezinis Vilkas
LithuaniaGlestum Klaipeda
LithuaniaGranitas Vilnius
LithuaniaInkaras
LithuaniaInteras
LithuaniaJambo Klaipeda
LithuaniaKareda
LithuaniaKaunas
LithuaniaKlaipeda
LithuaniaKlevas
LithuaniaKruoja
LithuaniaLaisve
LithuaniaLietava
LithuaniaLifosa Kedainiai
LithuaniaLKKA ir Teledema
LithuaniaMazeikiai
LithuaniaNevezis
LithuaniaPalanga
LithuaniaPolonia Vilnius
LithuaniaREO Vilnius
LithuaniaSakalas
LithuaniaSakuona Plikiai
LithuaniaSiauliai
LithuaniaSilute
LithuaniaSpyris Kaunas
LithuaniaSuduva
LithuaniaSviesa
LithuaniaTauras
LithuaniaVenta Kursenai
LithuaniaVetra
LithuaniaVidzgiris
LithuaniaVilnius
LithuaniaZalgiris
LuxembourgAlliance 01
LuxembourgAris Bonnevoie
LuxembourgAtert Bissen
LuxembourgAvenir Beggen
LuxembourgBerdorf Consdorf
LuxembourgBlue Boys Muehlenbach
LuxembourgCebra
LuxembourgColmarberg
LuxembourgDifferdange 03
LuxembourgEchternach
LuxembourgEll
LuxembourgErpeldange 72
LuxembourgES Clemency
LuxembourgEtzella
LuxembourgF91 Dudelange
LuxembourgFlaxweiler/Beyren
LuxembourgFola Esch
LuxembourgGrevenmacher
LuxembourgHamm Benfica
LuxembourgHobscheid
LuxembourgHollerich
LuxembourgHostert
LuxembourgJeunesse Biwer
LuxembourgJeunesse Canach
LuxembourgJeunesse Esch
LuxembourgKoeppchen Wormeldange
LuxembourgMamer 32
LuxembourgMinerva Lintgen
LuxembourgMondercange
LuxembourgMondorf les Bains
LuxembourgObercorn
LuxembourgPetange
LuxembourgProgres Niedercorn
LuxembourgRacing Union
LuxembourgRodange 91
LuxembourgRumelange
LuxembourgSchieren
LuxembourgSchifflange
LuxembourgSpora
LuxembourgSporting Betrange
LuxembourgSporting Mertzig
LuxembourgSteinfort
LuxembourgStrassen
LuxembourgSwift Hesperange
LuxembourgUN Kaerjeng 97
LuxembourgUnion 05 Kayl Tetange
LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
LuxembourgUnion Mertert Wasserbillig
LuxembourgUS Sandweiler
LuxembourgVictoria Rosport
LuxembourgWiltz 71
LuxembourgYellow Boys
LuxembourgYoung Boys Diekirch
Macedonia FYRKorzo Prilep
Macedonia FYR11 Oktomvri
Macedonia FYRAlumina
Macedonia FYRBabi
Macedonia FYRBashkimi
Macedonia FYRBelasica
Macedonia FYRBorec MHK
Macedonia FYRBratstvo Resen
Macedonia FYRBregalnica Delcevo
Macedonia FYRBregalnica Stip
Macedonia FYRCementarnica 55
Macedonia FYRDrita
Macedonia FYREuromilk Gorno Lisice
Macedonia FYRFortuna Skopje
Macedonia FYRGostivar
Macedonia FYRHorizont Turnovo
Macedonia FYRIlinden
Macedonia FYRJaka
Macedonia FYRKaraorman
Macedonia FYRKorab
Macedonia FYRKozuv
Macedonia FYRKumanovo
Macedonia FYRLepenec
Macedonia FYRLjuboten
Macedonia FYRLokomotiva Skopje
Macedonia FYRLozar
Macedonia FYRMadzari Solidarnost
Macedonia FYRMakedonija Gjorce Petrov
Macedonia FYRMetalurg Skopje
Macedonia FYRMilano Kumanovo
Macedonia FYRMiravci
Macedonia FYRMladost Sushica
Macedonia FYRNapredok
Macedonia FYRNov Milenium
Macedonia FYRNovaci
Macedonia FYROhrid
Macedonia FYROhrid Lote
Macedonia FYROsogovo
Macedonia FYRPelister
Macedonia FYRPobeda
Macedonia FYRPobeda Junior
Macedonia FYRRabotnicki
Macedonia FYRRabotnicki Kometal
Macedonia FYRRenova
Macedonia FYRRinija
Macedonia FYRRufeja
Macedonia FYRSasa
Macedonia FYRSateksa
Macedonia FYRShkendia Fortuna
Macedonia FYRShkendija HB
Macedonia FYRSileks
Macedonia FYRSkhendia 79
Macedonia FYRSkopje
Macedonia FYRSloga Jugomagnat
Macedonia FYRTeteks
Macedonia FYRTikves
Macedonia FYRTiverija
Macedonia FYRTreska
Macedonia FYRTurnovo
Macedonia FYRVardar
Macedonia FYRVardar Dekamel
Macedonia FYRVlaznimi Struga
Macedonia FYRVlazrimi
Macedonia FYRVrapciste
MadagascarDSA
MadagascarAcademie Ny Antsika
MadagascarAdema
MadagascarAjesaia
MadagascarCNaPS Sport
MadagascarDjivan
MadagascarEcoredipharm
MadagascarFortior
MadagascarJapan Actuels
MadagascarJirama Antsirabe
MadagascarLeopards Transfoot
MadagascarStade Olymp. Emyrne
MadagascarTana Formation
MadagascarTCO Boeny
MadagascarUS Transfoot
MadagascarUSCA Foot
MadagascarUSJF Ravinala
MalawiBakili Bullets
MalawiBata Bullets
MalawiBig Bullets
MalawiCIVO United
MalawiESCOM United
MalawiMTL Wanderers
MalaysiaATM
MalaysiaBetaria
MalaysiaDarul Takzim
MalaysiaFelda United
MalaysiaHarimau Muda
MalaysiaHarimau Muda B
MalaysiaJohor
MalaysiaJohor FC
MalaysiaKBSUSM
MalaysiaKedah
MalaysiaKedah JKR
MalaysiaKelantan
MalaysiaKelantan JKR
MalaysiaKelantan JPS
MalaysiaKelantan SKMK
MalaysiaKelantan TNB
MalaysiaKL Malay Mail
MalaysiaKuala Lumpur
MalaysiaKuala Muda NAZA
MalaysiaMBJB
MalaysiaMelaka
MalaysiaMelaka Telekom
MalaysiaMuar Municipal Council
MalaysiaNegeri Sembilan
MalaysiaNS Chempaka
MalaysiaPahang
MalaysiaPBAPP
MalaysiaPBDKT T-Team
MalaysiaPDRM
MalaysiaPenang
MalaysiaPerak
MalaysiaPerak Jenderata
MalaysiaPerak TKN
MalaysiaPerlis
MalaysiaPKNS
MalaysiaPLUS
MalaysiaPos Malaysia
MalaysiaProton
MalaysiaPulau Pinang
MalaysiaPulau Pinang NTFA
MalaysiaSabah
MalaysiaSarawak
MalaysiaSDM Kepala Batas
MalaysiaSelangor
MalaysiaSelangor MK Land
MalaysiaSelangor MPPJ
MalaysiaSelangor PB
MalaysiaSelangor PKNS
MalaysiaShahzan Muda
MalaysiaSime Darby
MalaysiaSPA
MalaysiaTentera Darat
MalaysiaTerengganu
MalaysiaUiTM
MalaysiaUPB My Team
MaldivesClub Valencia
MaldivesHurriya
MaldivesIsland FC
MaldivesMaziya S&RC
MaldivesNew Radiant
MaldivesVB Sports Club
MaldivesVictory
MaliAS Bamako
MaliBougouni
MaliCentre Salif Keita
MaliCercle Olympique
MaliCOB
MaliDjoliba
MaliMamahira
MaliNianan Koulikoro
MaliOnze Createurs
MaliReal Bamako
MaliStade Malien
MaliUSFAS Bamako
MaltaBalzan Youths
MaltaBirkirkara
MaltaDingli Swallows
MaltaFloriana
MaltaGozo
MaltaGudja United
MaltaGzira United
MaltaHamrun Spartans
MaltaHibernians Paola
MaltaLija Athletic
MaltaMarsa
MaltaMarsaskala
MaltaMarsaxlokk
MaltaMelita
MaltaMellieha
MaltaMosta
MaltaMqabba
MaltaMsida St. Joseph
MaltaNadur Youngsters
MaltaNaxxar Lions
MaltaPieta Hotspurs
MaltaQormi
MaltaRabat Ajax
MaltaSan Gwann
MaltaSannat Lions
MaltaSenglea Athletic
MaltaSliema Wanderers
MaltaSt. Andrews Pembroke
MaltaSt. Georges
MaltaSt. Patrick Zabbar
MaltaTarxien Rainbows
MaltaValletta
MaltaVictoria Hotspurs
MaltaVittoriosa Stars
MaltaXewkija Tigers
MaltaXghajra Tornadoes
MaltaZebbug Rangers
MaltaZurrieq
MauritaniaASAC Concorde
MauritaniaASC Entente
MauritaniaASC Tevragh Zeina
MauritaniaCF Cansado
MauritaniaEl Ahmedi
MauritaniaKsar
MauritaniaMauritel
MauritaniaNasr Sebkha
MauritaniaNouadhibou
MauritaniaSNIM
MauritiusAS Vacoas Phoenix
MauritiusASPL 2000
MauritiusBeau Bassin-Rose Hill
MauritiusCurepipe Starlight
MauritiusOlympique Moka
MauritiusPamplemousses
MauritiusPAS Mates
MauritiusPetite Riviere Noire
MauritiusSavanne
MexicoAcademicos
MexicoAcapulco
MexicoAguascalientes
MexicoAguilas Riviera Maya
MexicoAlacranes de Durango
MexicoAlbinegros de Orizaba
MexicoAtlante
MexicoAtlante Potros Neza
MexicoAtlas
MexicoAtletico Chiapas
MexicoAtletico Mexiquense
MexicoAtletico Yucatan
MexicoCachorros UG
MexicoCelaya
MexicoChivas Coras
MexicoChivas La Piedad
MexicoCihuatlan
MexicoClub America
MexicoClub Celaya
MexicoCoatzacoalcos
MexicoCobras
MexicoColibries
MexicoColima
MexicoCorrecaminos UAT
MexicoCoyotes de Sonora
MexicoCruz Azul
MexicoCruz Azul Hidalgo
MexicoCruz Azul Oaxaca
MexicoCuliacan
MexicoDelfines Coatzacoalcos
MexicoDeportivo Toluca
MexicoDorados de Sinaloa
MexicoEstudiantes Altamira
MexicoEstudiantes Tecos
MexicoGavilanes
MexicoGuadalajara Chivas
MexicoGuerreros
MexicoGuerreros Tabasco
MexicoIndios
MexicoIndios de Chihuahua
MexicoIrapuato
MexicoJaguares de Chiapas
MexicoJaguares de Chiapas II
MexicoJaguares de Tapachula
MexicoLa Piedad
MexicoLagartos Tabasco
MexicoLeon
MexicoLobos BUAP
MexicoMerida FC
MexicoMonarcas Atletico
MexicoMonarcas Morelia
MexicoMonarcas Morelia II
MexicoMonterrey
MexicoMorelos
MexicoNacional Tijuana
MexicoNecaxa
MexicoOaxaca
MexicoPachuca
MexicoPachuca Junior
MexicoPegaso Real Colima
MexicoPetroleros de Salamanca
MexicoPioneros
MexicoPotros Chetumal
MexicoPotros DF
MexicoPotros Neza
MexicoPuebla
MexicoPumas Morelos
MexicoPumas UNAM
MexicoQueretaro
MexicoRayados de Monterrey
MexicoReal Colima
MexicoReal Sociedad Zacatecas
MexicoRiviera Maya
MexicoSalamanca FC
MexicoSan Luis
MexicoSantos Laguna
MexicoSantos Laguna II
MexicoSocio Aguila
MexicoTabasco
MexicoTampico Madero
MexicoTapachula
MexicoTapatio
MexicoTecos UAG
MexicoTecos UAG II
MexicoTiburones Rojos de Coatzacoalcos
MexicoTiburones Rojos de Veracruz
MexicoTigres Los Mochis
MexicoTigres UANL
MexicoTigres UANL II
MexicoTigrillos Broncos
MexicoTigrillos Coapa
MexicoTigrillos Saltillo
MexicoTijuana
MexicoTijuana Gallos Caliente
MexicoTijuana Xoloitzcuintles De Caliente
MexicoTlaxcala
MexicoToros Neza
MexicoTrotamundos
MexicoUniversidad de Guadalajara
MexicoZacatepec
MoldovaAcademia UTM
MoldovaAgro Chisinau
MoldovaBesiktas Chisinau
MoldovaCahul
MoldovaCahul 2005
MoldovaCimentul Ribnita
MoldovaCongaz
MoldovaConstructorul Chisinau
MoldovaConstructorul Cioburciu
MoldovaCostuleni
MoldovaCricova
MoldovaCSCA Buiucani
MoldovaCSCA Chisinau
MoldovaCSCA-Rapid Chisinau
MoldovaDacia Chisinau
MoldovaDinamo Bender
MoldovaDinamo-Auto
MoldovaEnerghetic Dubasari
MoldovaFlacara
MoldovaFloreni
MoldovaFortuna Edinet
MoldovaFortuna Pleseni
MoldovaGagauzia
MoldovaHaiduc Intersport
MoldovaHaiduc-Sporting-USM
MoldovaHaiducul Sporting
MoldovaHappy End
MoldovaHincesti
MoldovaIntersport Aroma
MoldovaIskra-Stal
MoldovaIzvoras 67 Ratus
MoldovaKolos Copceac
MoldovaLilcora
MoldovaLokomotiva Balti
MoldovaMaiac Chirsova
MoldovaMilsami
MoldovaMipan-Voran
MoldovaNistru Otaci
MoldovaOlimp Ungheni
MoldovaOlimpia Balti
MoldovaOtaci
MoldovaPetrocub
MoldovaPodis
MoldovaPolitehnica Chisinau
MoldovaRapid Ghidighici
MoldovaRosso Floreni
MoldovaSaxan
MoldovaSculeni-Prut
MoldovaSfintul Gheorghe
MoldovaSheriff
MoldovaSlobozia Mare
MoldovaSperanta
MoldovaTighina
MoldovaTiligul-Tiras
MoldovaTiraspol
MoldovaUnisport-Auto Chisinau
MoldovaUniversitatea Agrara
MoldovaUniversitatea Tehnica
MoldovaUniversitet Comrat
MoldovaUrsidos
MoldovaVeris Draganesti
MoldovaVictoras Suruceni
MoldovaVictoria Bardar
MoldovaVictoria Chisinau
MoldovaViisoara Milestii Mici
MoldovaViitorul
MoldovaZimbru
MontenegroArsenal Tivat
MontenegroBerane
MontenegroBijela
MontenegroBokelj
MontenegroBratstvo
MontenegroBrskovo
MontenegroBuducnost Podgorica
MontenegroCelik Niksic
MontenegroCelik Uniprom
MontenegroCetinje
MontenegroCrvena Stijena
MontenegroCrvena Zvijezda
MontenegroDecic
MontenegroDrezga
MontenegroGornja Zeta
MontenegroGorstak
MontenegroGraficar Podgorica
MontenegroGrbalj
MontenegroGusinje
MontenegroIbar Rozaje
MontenegroIgalo
MontenegroIskra Danilovgrad
MontenegroJedinstvo B.Polje
MontenegroJezero
MontenegroKom
MontenegroKomovi
MontenegroLovcen
MontenegroMladost 069
MontenegroMladost Podgorica
MontenegroMogren
MontenegroMornar
MontenegroOFK Bar
MontenegroOtrant
MontenegroPetnjica
MontenegroPetrovac
MontenegroPljevlja 97
MontenegroPrvijenac
MontenegroRibnica Podgorica
MontenegroRudar Pljevlja
MontenegroSutjeska
MontenegroTekstilac Bijelo Polje
MontenegroZabjelo
MontenegroZeta
MontenegroZora
MoroccoAl Amal Sidi Harazem
MoroccoAmal Souk Sebt
MoroccoAS Al Mansouria
MoroccoAS Sale
MoroccoBouznika
MoroccoChabab Atlas Khenifra
MoroccoChabab Benguerir
MoroccoChabab Houara
MoroccoChabab Kasba Tadla
MoroccoChabab Mohammedia
MoroccoChabab Rif Hoceima
MoroccoChez Ali
MoroccoClub Sportif Toulal
MoroccoCOD Meknes
MoroccoDifaa El Jadida
MoroccoEtoile Diewhirst
MoroccoFAR Rabat
MoroccoFath Nador Riadi
MoroccoFUS Rabat
MoroccoHassania Agadir
MoroccoHilal Nador
MoroccoIRFBS Ben Salah
MoroccoIttihad Khemisset
MoroccoIttihad Riadi
MoroccoIttihad Tanger
MoroccoJeunesse Massira
MoroccoKAC Kenitra
MoroccoKawkab Marrakech
MoroccoMaghreb Fes
MoroccoMaghreb Tetouan
MoroccoMouloudia Marrakech
MoroccoMouloudia Oujda
MoroccoNehdat Settat
MoroccoNejm Shabab Bidawi
MoroccoNRM Najm Riadi
MoroccoOlympique Dchira
MoroccoOlympique Khouribga
MoroccoOlympique Safi
MoroccoOmnisport Meknes
MoroccoRachad Bernoussi
MoroccoRacing Casablanca
MoroccoRaja Beni Mellal
MoroccoRaja Casablanca
MoroccoRenaissance de Berkane
MoroccoRenaissance Settat
MoroccoSidi Maarouf
MoroccoSidi Yahya
MoroccoStade Marocain
MoroccoTS Casablanca
MoroccoU.S. Mohammedia
MoroccoUnion Sidi Kacem
MoroccoUnion Sportive Ait Melloul
MoroccoUnion Touarga
MoroccoUST Temara
MoroccoWafa Sidi Moumen
MoroccoWydad A Fes
MoroccoWydad Casablanca
MoroccoYoussoufia Berrechid
MozambiqueAtletico Muculmano
MozambiqueChingale
MozambiqueCosta do Sol Maputo
MozambiqueDesportivo Maputo
MozambiqueFerroviario Beira
MozambiqueFerroviario Maputo
MozambiqueFerroviario Nampula
MozambiqueLiga Muculmana de Maputo
MozambiqueMatchedje
MozambiqueMaxaquene
MozambiqueTextil Pungue
MyanmarAyeyawady United
MyanmarKanbawza
MyanmarOkktha United
MyanmarYangon United
N. IrelandAbbey Villa
N. IrelandAlbert Foundry
N. IrelandAnnagh United
N. IrelandArds
N. IrelandArds Rangers
N. IrelandArmagh City
N. IrelandBallinamallard United
N. IrelandBallyclare Comrades
N. IrelandBallymena United
N. IrelandBallymoney United
N. IrelandBallynahinch United
N. IrelandBanbridge Town
N. IrelandBangor
N. IrelandBrantwood
N. IrelandBryansburn Rangers
N. IrelandCarrick Rangers
N. IrelandChimney Corner
N. IrelandCliftonville
N. IrelandCoagh United
N. IrelandColeraine
N. IrelandComber Rec
N. IrelandCrusaders
N. IrelandDergview
N. IrelandDerriaghy Cricket Club
N. IrelandDonegal Celtic
N. IrelandDownpatrick
N. IrelandDundela
N. IrelandDungannon Swifts
N. IrelandDunmurry Rec
N. IrelandDunmurry Recreation
N. IrelandGlebe Rangers
N. IrelandGlenavon
N. IrelandGlentoran
N. IrelandHarland & Wolff Welders
N. IrelandImmaculata
N. IrelandInstitute
N. IrelandIslandmagee
N. IrelandKillyleagh
N. IrelandKillymoon Rangers
N. IrelandKilmore Rec
N. IrelandKnockbreda
N. IrelandLarne
N. IrelandLarne Technical Old Boys
N. IrelandLimavady United
N. IrelandLinfield
N. IrelandLisburn Distillery
N. IrelandLoughgall
N. IrelandLurgan Celtic
N. IrelandMalachians
N. IrelandMoyola Park
N. IrelandNewbuildings United
N. IrelandNewington YC
N. IrelandNewry City
N. IrelandNewry Town
N. IrelandNortel
N. IrelandOmagh Town
N. IrelandPortadown
N. IrelandPortstewart
N. IrelandPSNI
N. IrelandQueens University Belfast
N. IrelandRathfriland Rangers
N. IrelandRosario Youth
N. IrelandShankill United
N. IrelandSport & Leisure Swifts
N. IrelandTobermore United
N. IrelandWakehurst
N. IrelandWarrenpoint Town
NamibiaBlack Africa
NamibiaBlue Waters
NamibiaChief Santos
NamibiaCivics
NetherlandsWestlandia
NetherlandsAchilles 29
NetherlandsACV
NetherlandsADO 20
NetherlandsADO Den Haag
NetherlandsAFC
NetherlandsAFC 34
NetherlandsAGOVV Apeldoorn
NetherlandsAjax
NetherlandsAjax II
NetherlandsAlmere City
NetherlandsArgon
NetherlandsASWH
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar
NetherlandsBaronie
NetherlandsBe Quick 1887
NetherlandsBe Quick 28
NetherlandsBVV Barendrecht
NetherlandsCambuur
NetherlandsCapelle
NetherlandsChabab
NetherlandsCSV Apeldoorn
NetherlandsDe Bataven
NetherlandsDe Graafschap
NetherlandsDe Graafschap II
NetherlandsDe Treffers
NetherlandsDe Zouaven
NetherlandsDen Bosch
NetherlandsDESO
NetherlandsDETO
NetherlandsDeurne
NetherlandsDijkse Boys
NetherlandsDordrecht
NetherlandsDordrecht 90
NetherlandsDOVO
NetherlandsEHC
NetherlandsEhter Voetbal Vereniging
NetherlandsEindhoven
NetherlandsEmmen
NetherlandsExcelsior 31
NetherlandsExcelsior Maassluis
NetherlandsExcelsior Rotterdam
NetherlandsFeyenoord
NetherlandsFlevo Boys
NetherlandsFortuna Sittard
NetherlandsGo Ahead Eagles
NetherlandsGroene Ster
NetherlandsGroningen
NetherlandsGVVV
NetherlandsHaaglandia
NetherlandsHaarlem
NetherlandsHBS Craeyenhout
NetherlandsHeerenveen
NetherlandsHelmond Sport
NetherlandsHeracles
NetherlandsHHC Hardenberg
NetherlandsHilversum
NetherlandsHSC 21
NetherlandsHSV Hoek
NetherlandsHVV Hollandia
NetherlandsIJsselmeervogels
NetherlandsJodan Boys
NetherlandsJong Ajax
NetherlandsJong AZ Alkmaar
NetherlandsJong Heerenveen
NetherlandsJong PSV
NetherlandsJong Twente
NetherlandsJoure
NetherlandsJVC Cuijk
NetherlandsKatwijk
NetherlandsKozakken Boys
NetherlandsLeerdam
NetherlandsLienden
NetherlandsLisse
NetherlandsMVV Maastricht
NetherlandsNAC Breda
NetherlandsNEC Nijmegen
NetherlandsNoordwijk
NetherlandsOmniworld
NetherlandsONS Sneek
NetherlandsOss
NetherlandsPEC Zwolle
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven
NetherlandsPutten
NetherlandsQuick 20
NetherlandsQuick Boys
NetherlandsQuick Boys 2
NetherlandsRBC Roosendaal
NetherlandsRijnsburgse Boys
NetherlandsRKC Waalwijk
NetherlandsRoda
NetherlandsRVVH
NetherlandsSBV Eindhoven
NetherlandsSC Genemuiden
NetherlandsSparta Nijkerk
NetherlandsSparta Rotterdam
NetherlandsStaphorst
NetherlandsStormvogels Telstar
NetherlandsSV ARC
NetherlandsSV Spakenburg
NetherlandsSV Zwaluwen Wierden
NetherlandsSVV Scheveningen
NetherlandsSWZ
NetherlandsTelstar
NetherlandsTop Oss
NetherlandsTwente
NetherlandsUNA
NetherlandsUtrecht
NetherlandsVeendam
NetherlandsVitesse
NetherlandsVoetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo
NetherlandsVolendam
NetherlandsVoorschoten 97
NetherlandsVV Bennekom
NetherlandsVV Berkum
NetherlandsVV Gemert
NetherlandsVV Harkemase Boys
NetherlandsVV Kloetinge
NetherlandsVV Montfoort
NetherlandsVV Papendrecht
NetherlandsVV WHC
NetherlandsVVOG
NetherlandsVVV Venlo
NetherlandsWillem II
NetherlandsWKE
NetherlandsXerxesDZB
NetherlandsZwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
NetherlandsZwaluwen Vlaardingen
NetherlandsZwolle
New CaledoniaJS Baco
New CaledoniaMagenta
New CaledoniaMont-Dore
New ZealandAuckland City
New ZealandAvon United
New ZealandBay Olympic
New ZealandBrooklyn Northern United
New ZealandCanterbury United
New ZealandCaversham
New ZealandCentral United
New ZealandChristchurch City
New ZealandChristchurch Rangers
New ZealandDunedin Technical
New ZealandEast Auckland
New ZealandEast Coast Bays
New ZealandEastern Suburbs
New ZealandFencibles United
New ZealandFerrymead Bays
New ZealandForrest Hill Milford United
New ZealandGisborne City
New ZealandGlenfield Rovers
New ZealandGreerton Rovers
New ZealandHalswell United
New ZealandHamilton Wanderers
New ZealandHavelock North Wanderers
New ZealandHawke`s Bay United
New ZealandHibiscus Coast
New ZealandIsland Bay United
New ZealandKerikeri
New ZealandLower Hutt City
New ZealandLynn-Avon United
New ZealandManawatu AFC
New ZealandMangere United
New ZealandManurewa AFC
New ZealandMelville United
New ZealandMetro AFC
New ZealandMetro Mt Albert
New ZealandMiramar Rangers
New ZealandMosgiel
New ZealandMount Albert Grammar School
New ZealandNaenae
New ZealandNapier City Rovers
New ZealandNelson Suburbs
New ZealandNomads United
New ZealandNorth Shore United
New ZealandOnehunga Sports
New ZealandOtago United
New ZealandPalmerston North Marist
New ZealandPapakura City
New ZealandPetone
New ZealandRoslyn Wakari
New ZealandStop Out
New ZealandTakapuna
New ZealandTaupo
New ZealandTauranga City United
New ZealandTawa
New ZealandTeam Wellington
New ZealandThree Kings United
New ZealandUniversity-Mount Wellington
New ZealandUpper Hutt City
New ZealandWaikato
New ZealandWairarapa United
New ZealandWaitakere City
New ZealandWaitakere United
New ZealandWaterside Karori
New ZealandWellington Olympic
New ZealandWellington United
New ZealandWest Hamilton United
New ZealandWestern AFC
New ZealandWestern Springs
New ZealandWestern Suburbs
New ZealandWoolston Technical
New ZealandYoung Heart Manawatu
NicaraguaAmerica Managua
NicaraguaAtletico Esteli
NicaraguaChinandega FC
NicaraguaDeportivo Bluefields
NicaraguaDeportivo Granada
NicaraguaDeportivo Jalapa
NicaraguaDeportivo Masachapa
NicaraguaDeportivo Masatepe
NicaraguaDeportivo Ocotal
NicaraguaDeportivo Walter Ferretti
NicaraguaDiriangen
NicaraguaInter Barrio Cuba
NicaraguaJuventus Managua
NicaraguaManagua
NicaraguaMatiguas
NicaraguaParmalat
NicaraguaReal Esteli
NicaraguaReal Madriz
NicaraguaSan Marcos
NicaraguaScorpion
NicaraguaUNAN Managua
NicaraguaVCP Chinandega
NicaraguaXilotepelt
NigerAkokana
NigerAlkali Nassara
NigerAS GNN
NigerAS Niamey
NigerAS Police Niamey
NigerAS-FAN
NigerFNIS
NigerJS Tenere
NigerOlympic Niamey
NigerSahel Niamey
NigeriaAbubakar Bukola Saraki
NigeriaAbuja
NigeriaAdamawa United
NigeriaAkwa United
NigeriaBayelsa United
NigeriaBCC Lions
NigeriaBendel Insurance
NigeriaBukola Babes
NigeriaBussdor United
NigeriaCrown FC
NigeriaDelta United
NigeriaDolphins
NigeriaEl Kanemi Warriors
NigeriaEnugu Rangers
NigeriaEnyimba
NigeriaGabros International
NigeriaGateway
NigeriaGombe United
NigeriaHeartland
NigeriaIlla Orangun
NigeriaIwuanyanwu Nationale
NigeriaJasper United
NigeriaJigawa Golden Stars
NigeriaJulius Berger
NigeriaJUTH FC
NigeriaKaduna United
NigeriaKano Pillars
NigeriaKatsina United
NigeriaKwara United
NigeriaLobi Stars
NigeriaMighty Jets
NigeriaNasarawa United
NigeriaNembe City
NigeriaNiger Tornadoes
NigeriaNPA
NigeriaOcean Boys
NigeriaPlateau United
NigeriaPrime
NigeriaRanchers Bees
NigeriaRising Stars
NigeriaSharks
NigeriaShooting Stars
NigeriaSunshine Stars
NigeriaTaraba
NigeriaWarri Wolves
NigeriaWikki Tourists
NigeriaYobe Desert Stars
NigeriaZamfara United
NorwayAalesund
NorwayAalesund 2
NorwayAkra
NorwayAlgard
NorwayAlta
NorwayAlvdal
NorwayAmot
NorwayArdal
NorwayArendal
NorwayArna Bjornar
NorwayArvoll
NorwayAsane
NorwayAsker
NorwayAskim
NorwayAskoy
NorwayAustevoll
NorwayAvaldsnes
NorwayAveroykameratene
NorwayBaerum
NorwayBergsoy
NorwayBirkebeineren
NorwayBjarg
NorwayBodo/Glimt
NorwayBodo/Glimt 2
NorwayBoler
NorwayBorg
NorwayBorgar
NorwayBossekop
NorwayBrann
NorwayBrann 2
NorwayBrattvag
NorwayBrodd
NorwayBrumunddal
NorwayBryne
NorwayBuvik
NorwayByasen
NorwayCharlottenlund
NorwayClausenengen
NorwayDonn
NorwayDrammen
NorwayDrobak/Frogn
NorwayEgersund
NorwayEidsvag
NorwayEidsvold Turn
NorwayEIK Tonsberg
NorwayElnesvagen
NorwayElverum
NorwayFaaberg
NorwayFana
NorwayFauske/Sprint
NorwayFinnsnes
NorwayFjellhamar
NorwayFjora
NorwayFlekkefjord
NorwayFlekkeroy
NorwayFlisa
NorwayFloro
NorwayFloya
NorwayFollese
NorwayFollo
NorwayForde
NorwayFram Larvik
NorwayFram Saltvik
NorwayFredrikstad
NorwayFredrikstad 2
NorwayFrigg
NorwayFroyland I.L.
NorwayFunnefoss/Vormsund
NorwayFyllingen
NorwayFyllingsdalen
NorwayGjovik FF
NorwayGjovik-Lyn
NorwayGrindvoll
NorwayGrorud
NorwayGroruddalen
NorwayGruner
NorwayGvarv
NorwayHam Kam
NorwayHam Kam 2
NorwayHammerfest
NorwayHana IL
NorwayHarstad IL
NorwayHasle - Loren
NorwayHauerseter
NorwayHaugesund
NorwayHerd
NorwayHerkules IF
NorwayHodd
NorwayHoland
NorwayHolmlia
NorwayHonefoss
NorwayHovding
NorwayHoyang
NorwayHusoy/Foynland
NorwayInnstranden
NorwayIshavsbyen
NorwayJerv
NorwayJevnaker IF
NorwayJotun
NorwayKattem IL
NorwayKFUM Oslo
NorwayKIL/Hemne
NorwayKjelsas
NorwayKlepp
NorwayKolbotn
NorwayKolstad
NorwayKongsberg
NorwayKongsvinger
NorwayKonnerud IL
NorwayKopervik
NorwayKorsvoll
NorwayKristiansund
NorwayKvik Halden
NorwayLangevag
NorwayLarvik Turn
NorwayLevanger
NorwayLillehammer
NorwayLillestrom
NorwayLillestrom 2
NorwayLoddefjord
NorwayLofoten
NorwayLommedalen
NorwayLorenskog
NorwayLov Ham
NorwayLyn
NorwayLyn 2
NorwayLyngbo
NorwayLyngdal IL
NorwayLyngen/Karnes
NorwayMalvik
NorwayMandalskamer
NorwayManglerud Star
NorwayMercantile
NorwayMjolner
NorwayMjondalen
NorwayMo
NorwayModum
NorwayMoelven
NorwayMolde
NorwayMolde 2
NorwayMoss
NorwayMysen
NorwayNamsos
NorwayNardo
NorwayNarvik
NorwayNesodden
NorwayNest Sotra
NorwayNidelv
NorwayNord
NorwayNordstrand IF
NorwayNorheimsund
NorwayNotodden
NorwayNTNUI
NorwayNybergsund
NorwayOdd
NorwayOdd 2
NorwayOdd Grenland
NorwayOdd Grenland 2
NorwayOdda
NorwayOldenborg
NorwayOppsal
NorwayOrkla
NorwayOrn-Horten
NorwayOs Turn
NorwayOslo City
NorwayOslo Ost
NorwayOstsiden IL
NorwayOstsiden Sellebakk
NorwayOttestad
NorwayOvrevoll Hosle
NorwayOystese
NorwayPors Grenland
NorwayPorsanger
NorwayRakkestad IF
NorwayRandaberg
NorwayRanheim
NorwayRaufoss
NorwayRedalen
NorwayRoa IL
NorwayRomerike
NorwayRosenborg
NorwayRosenborg 2
NorwayRosseland
NorwayRunar
NorwaySaga
NorwaySagene
NorwaySalangen
NorwaySandar
NorwaySandefjord
NorwaySander
NorwaySandnes Ulf
NorwaySandviken
NorwaySarpsborg
NorwaySarpsborg 08
NorwaySenja
NorwaySFK Sparta
NorwaySkarbovik
NorwaySkarp
NorwaySkarphedin
NorwaySkedsmo
NorwaySkeid
NorwaySkjervoy
NorwaySkjetten
NorwaySmoras IL
NorwaySogndal
NorwaySogne
NorwaySolberg
NorwaySortland
NorwaySparta Sarpsborg
NorwaySpjelkavik
NorwaySprint/Jeloy
NorwayStaal Jorpeland
NorwayStabaek
NorwayStabaek 2
NorwayStalkameratene
NorwayStart
NorwayStart 2
NorwayStathelle
NorwayStavanger
NorwaySteigen
NorwaySteinkjer
NorwayStjordals Blink
NorwayStord
NorwayStranda
NorwayStrindheim
NorwayStrommen
NorwayStromsgodset
NorwayStromsgodset 2
NorwaySunndal
NorwaySurnadal
NorwayTertnes
NorwayTiller IL
NorwayTollnes
NorwayTonsberg
NorwayTornado
NorwayTornado Maløy
NorwayToten
NorwayTraeff
NorwayTrauma
NorwayTromsdalen
NorwayTromso
NorwayTromso 2
NorwayTrosvik
NorwayTverlandet
NorwayTynset
NorwayUllensaker/Kisa
NorwayUllern
NorwayUraedd
NorwayVadmyra IL
NorwayValder
NorwayValdres
NorwayValerenga
NorwayValerenga 2
NorwayVard Haugesund
NorwayVaregg
NorwayVaulen
NorwayVerdal
NorwayVesteralen
NorwayVestfossen
NorwayVidar
NorwayViking
NorwayViking 2
NorwayVindbjart
NorwayVolda
NorwayVollen
NorwayVoss
OmanAhli Sadab
OmanAl Ahli Muscat
OmanAl Ahli Sadab
OmanAl Bashayer
OmanAl Hilal Salalah
OmanAl Ittihad Salalah
OmanAl Kamel Wa Al Wafi
OmanAl Khaburah
OmanAl Masnaa
OmanAl Mdeebe
OmanAl Nahda
OmanAl Nasr Salalah
OmanAl Oruba
OmanAl Salam
OmanAl Seeb
OmanAl Shabab Oman
OmanAl Suwaiq
OmanAl Taleea
OmanAl Wahda Oman
OmanBahla
OmanBoshar
OmanBuraimi
OmanDhofar
OmanFanja
OmanJalan
OmanMajees
OmanMirbat
OmanMuscat
OmanNazwa
OmanOman Club
OmanRowi
OmanSadab
OmanSaham
OmanSmail
OmanSohar
OmanSur Club
OmanYankel
PakistanAfghan
PakistanAllied Bank Limited
PakistanBaloch
PakistanBalochistan Greens
PakistanBalochistan Reds
PakistanCity District Government Karachi
PakistanFederal Administered Tribal Area
PakistanHabib Bank Limited
PakistanKarachi Electric Supply Corporation
PakistanKarachi Metropolitan Corporation
PakistanKarachi Port Trust
PakistanKhan Research Lab
PakistanMardan
PakistanMauripur Baloch
PakistanMuslim
PakistanNaka Muhammadan
PakistanNational Bank of Pakistan
PakistanNWFP Greens
PakistanNWFP Reds
PakistanPak Elektron Limited
PakistanPakistan Air Force
PakistanPakistan Army
PakistanPakistan International Airlines
PakistanPakistan Navy
PakistanPakistan Police
PakistanPakistan Railways
PakistanPakistan Telecommunication Company Limited
PakistanPanther
PakistanPMC Athletico Faisalabad
PakistanPunjab Greens
PakistanPunjab Reds
PakistanSindh Greens
PakistanSindh Reds
PakistanSui Southern Gas Company
PakistanUniversity Grants Commission
PakistanWater and Power Development Authority
PakistanWohaib
PakistanYoung Blood
PakistanYoung XI Dera Ismail Khan
PakistanZarai Taraqiati Bank Limited
PanamaAlianza Panama
PanamaArabe Unido
PanamaAtalanta San Sebastian
PanamaAtletico Chiriqui
PanamaAtletico Nacional de Panama
PanamaAtletico Veraguense
PanamaChepo
PanamaChiriqui
PanamaColon C-3
PanamaColon River Plate
PanamaEl Chorrillo
PanamaEuro Kickers
PanamaMunicipal Chorrillo
PanamaPan de Azucar
PanamaPanama Viejo
PanamaPlaza Amador
PanamaPolicia Nacional
PanamaRio Abajo
PanamaRiver Plate FC
PanamaSan Francisco La Chorrera
PanamaSporting 89
PanamaSporting Cocle
PanamaSporting San Miguelito
PanamaTauro
Papua New GuineaHekari United
Papua New GuineaInter University
Papua New GuineaSobou
Papua New GuineaUnitech
Paraguay12 de Octubre
Paraguay2 de Mayo
Paraguay3 de Febrero
ParaguayAtletico Colegiales
ParaguayCerro Cora
ParaguayCerro Porteno
ParaguayCerro Porteno Presidente Franco
ParaguayDeportivo Capiata
ParaguayDeportivo Recoleta
ParaguayFernando de la Mora
ParaguayGeneral Caballero
ParaguayGeneral Diaz
ParaguayGuarani Asuncion
ParaguayIndependiente Asuncion
ParaguayLibertad
ParaguayNacional Asuncion
ParaguayOlimpia Asuncion
ParaguayPresidente Hayes
ParaguayRubio Nu
ParaguaySilvio Pettirossi
ParaguaySol de America
ParaguaySport Colombia
ParaguaySportivo Carapegua
ParaguaySportivo Luqueno
ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo
ParaguayTacuary
ParaguayTrinidense
ParaguayUniversal Encarnacion
PeruAlcides Vigo
PeruAlianza
PeruAlianza Atletico
PeruArequipa Total
PeruAtletico Minero
PeruAUN Arequipa
PeruAviacion F.A.P.
PeruCienciano
PeruCobresol
PeruColegio Nacional Iquitos
PeruCoopsol Trujillo
PeruCoronel Bolognesi
PeruDeportivo Municipal
PeruDeportivo Pacifico
PeruDeportivo UPAO
PeruDeportivo Wanka
PeruEstudiantes Medicina
PeruGrau Estudiantes
PeruInti Gas Deportes
PeruJose Galvez
PeruJuan Aurich
PeruLeon de Huanuco
PeruMelgar
PeruReal Garcilaso
PeruSport Ancash
PeruSport Boys
PeruSport Huancayo
PeruSporting Cristal
PeruTotal Chalaco
PeruUnion Comercio
PeruUnion Huaral
PeruUnion Minas
PeruUniv. Cesar Vallejo
PeruUniversidad San Martin
PeruUniversitario
PeruUTC Cajamarca
PhilippinesLoyola Meralco Sparks
PolandAluminium Konin
PolandAmica
PolandArka
PolandBaltyk Gdynia
PolandBlekitni Stargard
PolandBogdanka Leczna
PolandBytovia
PolandCalisia
PolandCeramika Opoczno
PolandChojniczanka
PolandChrobry Glogow
PolandConcordia Elblag
PolandConcordia Piotrkow Trybunalski
PolandCracovia
PolandCzarni Zagan
PolandDolcan Zabki
PolandDrutex-Bytovia II
PolandDrweca
PolandElana Torun
PolandEnergetyk ROW Rybnik
PolandFlota Swinoujscie
PolandGarbarnia
PolandGKP Gorzow Wielkopolski
PolandGKS Belchatow
PolandGKS Katowice
PolandGKS Tychy
PolandGornik Leczna
PolandGornik Polkowice
PolandGornik Walbrzych
PolandGornik Zabrze
PolandGroclin
PolandGryf Wejherowo
PolandHEKO Czermno
PolandHetman Zamosc
PolandHutnik Krakow
PolandJagiellonia
PolandJarota
PolandJastrzebie
PolandJeziorak Ilawa
PolandKmita
PolandKolejarz Stroze
PolandKorona
PolandKoszarawa Zywiec
PolandKS Gawin
PolandKS Myszkow
PolandKSZO Ostrowiec
PolandKujawiak Wloclavek
PolandLech Poznan
PolandLech Rypin
PolandLechia Gdansk
PolandLechia Gdansk II
PolandLegia Warszawa
PolandLimanovia Limanowa
PolandLKS Lodz
PolandLKS Lomza
PolandLubonski
PolandLukullus Nowy Dwor
PolandMiedz Legnica
PolandMKS Kluczbork
PolandMKS Mlawa
PolandMKS Olawa
PolandMotor
PolandNielba Wagrowiec
PolandOdra
PolandOdra Opole
PolandOkocimski Brzesko
PolandOKS 1945 Olsztyn
PolandOKS Otwock
PolandOlimpia Elblag
PolandOlimpia Grudziadz
PolandOrlen Plock
PolandPelikan
PolandPiast
PolandPiast Kobylin
PolandPiotrcovia
PolandPodbeskidzie
PolandPogon
PolandPogon Olesnica
PolandPogon Siedlce
PolandPolar Wroclaw
PolandPolkowice
PolandPolonia Bytom
PolandPolonia Slubice
PolandPolonia Warszawa
PolandPromien Opalenica
PolandPuszcza Niepolomice
PolandRadomiak Radom
PolandRakow Czestochowa
PolandResovia
PolandRKS Radomsko
PolandRozwoj Katowice
PolandRuch Chorzow
PolandRuch Radzionkow
PolandRuch Zdzieszowice
PolandSandecja Nowy Sacz
PolandSiarka Tarnobrzeg
PolandSlask Wroclaw
PolandSokoł Ostroda
PolandStal Rzeszow
PolandStal Sanok
PolandStal Stalowa Wola
PolandStart Otwock
PolandStasiak Opoczno
PolandStomil Olsztyn
PolandSwit Nowy Dwor
PolandSzczakowianka Jaworzno
PolandTermalica Bruk-Bet
PolandTloki Gorzyce
PolandTur Turek
PolandUnia Janikowo
PolandUnia Tarnow
PolandVictoria Koronowo
PolandWarta
PolandWidzew
PolandWigry Suwalki
PolandWisla Krakow
PolandWisla Plock
PolandWisla Pulawy
PolandWłokniarz Kietrz
PolandZaglebie Lubin
PolandZaglebie Sosnowiec
PolandZawisza Bydgoscz
PolandZnicz Pruszkow
Portugal1. Dezembro
PortugalAbrantes
PortugalAcademica
PortugalAcademica B
PortugalAcademico Viseu
PortugalAD Oliveirense
PortugalAgueda
PortugalAguiar da Beira
PortugalAlcains
PortugalAlcochetense
PortugalAliados Lordelo
PortugalAlverca
PortugalAmarante
PortugalAmares
PortugalAmora
PortugalAnadia
PortugalAndorinha
PortugalAngrense
PortugalArouca
PortugalAtletico Lisboa
PortugalAtletico Monsaraz
PortugalAtletico Reguengos
PortugalAtletico Valdevez
PortugalAvanca
PortugalBarreirense
PortugalBeira Mar
PortugalBeira Mar Monte Gordo
PortugalBelenenses
PortugalBenfica
PortugalBenfica B
PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco
PortugalBoavista
PortugalBoavista Sao Mateus
PortugalBombarralense
PortugalBraganca
PortugalCacadores Taipas
PortugalCaldas
PortugalCamacha
PortugalCampomaiorense
PortugalCanical
PortugalCarregado
PortugalCasa Pia
PortugalCesarense
PortugalCF Benfica
PortugalChaves
PortugalCinfaes
PortugalCoimbroes
PortugalCova da Piedade
PortugalDesportivo Aves
PortugalDesportivo Santa Eulalia
PortugalDragoes Sandinenses
PortugalElectrico
PortugalErmesinde
PortugalEsmoriz
PortugalEsperanca Lagos
PortugalEspinho
PortugalEstarreja
PortugalEstoril Praia
PortugalEstrela Amadora
PortugalEstrela Vendas Novas
PortugalFabril Barreiro
PortugalFafe
PortugalFamalicao
PortugalFarense
PortugalFatima
PortugalFeirense
PortugalFelgueiras
PortugalFiaes
PortugalFreamunde
PortugalGandara
PortugalGil Vicente
PortugalGondomar
PortugalGRC Canicense
PortugalGrupo Desportivo Recreativo Monsanto
PortugalIgreja Nova
PortugalImortal
PortugalInfesta
PortugalJoane
PortugalJuventude Evora
PortugalLagoa
PortugalLamas
PortugalLeca
PortugalLeixoes
PortugalLimianos
PortugalLixa
PortugalLouletano
PortugalLourinhanense
PortugalLousada
PortugalLusitania
PortugalLusitania Lourosa
PortugalLusitano
PortugalMacedo de Cavaleiros
PortugalMachico
PortugalMadalena
PortugalMafra
PortugalMaia
PortugalMalveira da Serra
PortugalMarco
PortugalMaria da Fonte
PortugalMarinhense
PortugalMaritimo
PortugalMaritimo B
PortugalMerelinense
PortugalMessinense
PortugalMicaelense
PortugalMineiro Aljustrelense
PortugalMirandela
PortugalMirandense
PortugalMondinense
PortugalMoreirense
PortugalMoura
PortugalNacional Madeira
PortugalNaval
PortugalNogueirense
PortugalOdivelas
PortugalOeiras
PortugalOlhanense
PortugalOlivais Moscavide
PortugalOliveira Bairro
PortugalOliveira Hospital
PortugalOliveirense
PortugalOperario
PortugalOriental
PortugalOvarense
PortugalPacos Ferreira
PortugalPadroense
PortugalPampilhosa
PortugalParedes
PortugalPedras Rubras
PortugalPenafiel
PortugalPenalva do Castelo
PortugalPero Pinheiro
PortugalPescadores Caparica
PortugalPinhalnovense
PortugalPombal
PortugalPontassolense
PortugalPonte da Barca
PortugalPortimonense
PortugalPorto
PortugalPorto B
PortugalPortomosense
PortugalPortosantense
PortugalPraiense
PortugalQuarteirense
PortugalReal Queluz
PortugalRebordosa
PortugalRibeira Brava
PortugalRibeirao
PortugalRio Ave
PortugalSacavenense
PortugalSalgueiros
PortugalSampedrense
PortugalSandinenses
PortugalSanjoanense
PortugalSanta Clara
PortugalSanta Maria
PortugalSantana
PortugalSanto Antonio
PortugalSao Joao Ver
PortugalSatao
PortugalSertanense
PortugalSerzedelo
PortugalSilves
PortugalSintrense
PortugalSL Nelas
PortugalSourense
PortugalSousense
PortugalSport Uniao Sintrense
PortugalSporting Braga
PortugalSporting Braga B
PortugalSporting Club Bustelo
PortugalSporting Clube Coimbroes
PortugalSporting Clube Lamego
PortugalSporting Covilha
PortugalSporting Lisboa
PortugalSporting Lisbon B
PortugalTirsense
PortugalTocha
PortugalTondela
PortugalTorcatense
PortugalTorre de Moncorvo
PortugalTorreense
PortugalTourizense
PortugalTrofense
PortugalUD Rio Maior
PortugalUniao Coimbra
PortugalUniao Leiria
PortugalUniao Madeira
PortugalUniao Serra
PortugalValenciano
PortugalVarzim
PortugalVasco da Gama Sines
PortugalVianense
PortugalVieira
PortugalVigor Mocidade
PortugalVila Mea
PortugalVila Real
PortugalVilafranquense
PortugalVilanovense
PortugalVilaverdense
PortugalVitoria Guimaraes
PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B
PortugalVitoria Pico
PortugalVitoria Setubal
PortugalVitoria Setubal B
PortugalVizela
Puerto RicoAcademia Quintana
Puerto RicoAtletico Anasco
Puerto RicoAtletico San Juan
Puerto RicoAtleticos de Levittown
Puerto RicoBayamon
Puerto RicoBrujos Guayama
Puerto RicoCaguas Huracan
Puerto RicoCriollos de Caguas
Puerto RicoFajardo
Puerto RicoFraigcomar
Puerto RicoGalaxy San Juan
Puerto RicoGigantes de Carolina
Puerto RicoGladiadores Escuela de Futbol Boca Ramos
Puerto RicoGuayama
Puerto RicoGuaynabo Fluminense
Puerto RicoIndios de Mayaguez
Puerto RicoLeones
Puerto RicoMayaguez
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico Islanders
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico United
Puerto RicoReal Quintana
Puerto RicoReal San Juan
Puerto RicoRiver Plate Ponce
Puerto RicoSan Francisco Guaynabo
Puerto RicoSevilla Puerto Rico
Puerto RicoSporting San Lorenzo
Puerto RicoTornados de Humacao
Puerto RicoUniversitarios
Puerto RicoYabucoa Boriken
QatarAl Ahli Doha
QatarAl Arabi Doha
QatarAl Gharafa
QatarAl Hilal Kharitiyath
QatarAl Ittihad Doha
QatarAl Jaish Qatar
QatarAl Kharitiyath
QatarAl Khor
QatarAl Markhiya
QatarAl Muaidar
QatarAl Qadisiya Doha
QatarAl Rayyan
QatarAl Sadd
QatarAl Sailiya
QatarAl Shahaniya
QatarAl Shamal
QatarAl Sheelah
QatarAl Shorta Qatar
QatarAl Taawun
QatarAl Tadhamen
QatarAl Wakrah
QatarLakhwiya
QatarMaitheer
QatarMesaimeer
QatarQatar SC
QatarUmm Salal
Rep. SrpskaBoksit
Rep. SrpskaBorac Banja Luka
Rep. SrpskaBorac Kozarska Dubica
Rep. SrpskaBorac Maglajani
Rep. SrpskaBorac Samac
Rep. SrpskaBSK Banja Luka
Rep. SrpskaBSK Crni Djordje
Rep. SrpskaBSK Ledinci
Rep. SrpskaBSK Nektar
Rep. SrpskaBuducnost Sargovac
Rep. SrpskaCelinac
Rep. SrpskaCrvena Zemlja
Rep. SrpskaCrvena Zvijezda Obudovac
Rep. SrpskaDrina HE
Rep. SrpskaDrina Zvornik
Rep. SrpskaFamos
Rep. SrpskaGlasinac
Rep. SrpskaGuber
Rep. SrpskaHercegovac
Rep. SrpskaJedinstvo Brcko
Rep. SrpskaJedinstvo Crkvina
Rep. SrpskaJedinstvo Zeravica
Rep. SrpskaKozara
Rep. SrpskaLaktasi
Rep. SrpskaLedinci
Rep. SrpskaLeotar
Rep. SrpskaLijevce
Rep. SrpskaLjubic
Rep. SrpskaLokomotiva Brcko
Rep. SrpskaMladost Bogutovo Selo
Rep. SrpskaMladost Donja Slatina
Rep. SrpskaMladost Gacko
Rep. SrpskaMladost Kotor Varos
Rep. SrpskaMladost Rogatica
Rep. SrpskaMladost Tisina
Rep. SrpskaMladost Velika Obarska
Rep. SrpskaModran
Rep. SrpskaModrica Maksima
Rep. SrpskaNapredak Dijelovi
Rep. SrpskaNapredak Donji Sepak
Rep. SrpskaNaprijed Banja Luka
Rep. SrpskaNikos Kanbera
Rep. SrpskaOFK Glasinac 2011
Rep. SrpskaOFK Laus
Rep. SrpskaOmladinac
Rep. SrpskaOmladinac Mobis
Rep. SrpskaOzren Petrovo
Rep. SrpskaPodrinje
Rep. SrpskaPolet Srpski Brod
Rep. SrpskaProleter Dvorovi
Rep. SrpskaProleter Teslic
Rep. SrpskaRadnik
Rep. SrpskaRekreativo Banja Luka
Rep. SrpskaRomanija
Rep. SrpskaRudar Prijedor
Rep. SrpskaRudar Stanari
Rep. SrpskaRudar Ugljevik
Rep. SrpskaSlavija Srpsko Sarajevo
Rep. SrpskaSloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Rep. SrpskaSloboda Novi Grad
Rep. SrpskaSloga Doboj
Rep. SrpskaSloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Rep. SrpskaSloga Trn
Rep. SrpskaStakorina
Rep. SrpskaSutjeska Foca
Rep. SrpskaVelez Nevesinje
Rep. SrpskaVlasenica
Rep. SrpskaVranjak
Rep. SrpskaZupa Milka
Rep. SrpskaZvijezda Kakmuz
ReunionExcelsior Saint Joseph
ReunionJeanne d`Arc Le Port
ReunionMarsouins
ReunionSaint Louisienne
ReunionSaint Pauloise
ReunionSaint Pierroise
ReunionSainte Marienne
ReunionStade Tamponnaise
ReunionUSST
RomaniaACS Poli Timisoara
RomaniaACSMU Politehnica Iasi
RomaniaACU Arad
RomaniaAEK Bucuresti
RomaniaAerostar 2008
RomaniaAlro Slatina
RomaniaAltay Constanta
RomaniaApemin Borsec
RomaniaApulum Alba Iulia
RomaniaArges Dacia
RomaniaArges Pitesti
RomaniaAriesul
RomaniaArmatura Zalau
RomaniaARO Campulung Muscel
RomaniaASA Targu Mures
RomaniaAstra Giurgiu
RomaniaAstra Ploiesti
RomaniaAuxerre Trans Lugoj
RomaniaBacau
RomaniaBacau II
RomaniaBaia Mare
RomaniaBerceni
RomaniaBihor Oradea
RomaniaBotosani
RomaniaBraila
RomaniaBrasov
RomaniaBucovina Suceava
RomaniaBuftea
RomaniaBuilding Turnu Severin
RomaniaBuilding Vanju Mare
RomaniaCallatis Mangalia
RomaniaCampina
RomaniaCaracal
RomaniaCeahlaul
RomaniaCetatea Suceava
RomaniaCFR 1907 Cluj
RomaniaCFR 1907 Cluj II
RomaniaCFR Timisoara
RomaniaChimia Brazi
RomaniaChindia Targoviste
RomaniaCimentul
RomaniaConcordia Chiajna
RomaniaCorona Brasov
RomaniaCorvinul
RomaniaCSM Iasi
RomaniaCSM Slatina
RomaniaDacia Mioveni
RomaniaDacia Unirea Braila
RomaniaDamila Maciuca
RomaniaDelta Tulcea
RomaniaDeva
RomaniaDinamo Bucuresti
RomaniaDinamo Bucuresti II
RomaniaDiplomatic Focsani
RomaniaDrobeta-Turnu Severin
RomaniaDunarea Galati
RomaniaDunarea Giurgiu
RomaniaEcomax
RomaniaElectrica Dobrogea
RomaniaElectromagnetica Bucuresti
RomaniaExtensiv Craiova
RomaniaFarul
RomaniaFC Craiova
RomaniaFC Timisoara
RomaniaForesta Falticeni
RomaniaForesta Suceava
RomaniaForex
RomaniaFortuna Covaci
RomaniaFulgerul Bragadiru
RomaniaGaz Metan Craiova
RomaniaGaz Metan Medias
RomaniaGaz Metan Severin
RomaniaGhimbav
RomaniaGilortul
RomaniaGloria Bistrita
RomaniaGloria Bistrita II
RomaniaGloria Buzau
RomaniaIndustria Sarmei Campia Turzii
RomaniaInter Sibiu
RomaniaIntergaz
RomaniaInternational Curtea Arges
RomaniaInternational Pitesti
RomaniaJiul Petrosani
RomaniaJuventus Bucuresti
RomaniaJuventus Colentina
RomaniaLaminorul Roman
RomaniaLiberty Salonta
RomaniaLuceafarul Oradea
RomaniaMaramures Universitar Baia Mare
RomaniaMechel Campia Turzii
RomaniaMedgidia
RomaniaMetalul Plopeni
RomaniaMetrom Brasov
RomaniaMidia Navodari
RomaniaMinaur Zlatna
RomaniaMinerul Lupeni
RomaniaMinerul Motru
RomaniaMinerul Valea Copcii
RomaniaMioveni
RomaniaMunicipal Focsani
RomaniaMunicipal Targoviste
RomaniaMunicipal Targu Mures
RomaniaMuresul Deva
RomaniaNational Bucuresti
RomaniaOasul Negresti
RomaniaOlimpia Satu Mare
RomaniaOlt Scornicesti
RomaniaOltul Sf.Gheorghe
RomaniaOltul Slatina
RomaniaOnesti
RomaniaOtelul
RomaniaOtopeni
RomaniaPandurii
RomaniaPetrolul Moinesti
RomaniaPetrolul Ploesti
RomaniaPloiesti
RomaniaPoli AEK Timisoara
RomaniaPoli Timisoara II
RomaniaPolitehnica Iasi
RomaniaPolitehnica Timisoara
RomaniaPortul Constanta
RomaniaPrecizia Sacele
RomaniaPrefab 05
RomaniaProgresul
RomaniaRamnicu Sarat
RomaniaRamnicu Valcea
RomaniaRapid Bucuresti
RomaniaRapid Bucuresti 2
RomaniaRapid Suceava
RomaniaRecas
RomaniaResita
RomaniaRocar
RomaniaRocar Fulgerul Bragadiru
RomaniaRulmentul Alexandria
RomaniaSacele
RomaniaSageata Navodari
RomaniaSageata Stejaru
RomaniaSanatatea Cluj
RomaniaSibiu
RomaniaSilvania Simleu Silvaniei
RomaniaSnagov
RomaniaSoimii Pancota
RomaniaSportul
RomaniaSteaua
RomaniaSteaua II
RomaniaStiinta Bacau
RomaniaTractorul
RomaniaTricolorul Breaza
RomaniaTricotaje Ineu
RomaniaTurnu Severin
RomaniaUFC Electro Bere
RomaniaUMT Timisoara
RomaniaUnirea Alba Iulia
RomaniaUnirea Dej
RomaniaUnirea Focsani
RomaniaUnirea Sannicolau Mare
RomaniaUnirea Slobozia
RomaniaUnirea Urziceni
RomaniaUniversitatea Cluj
RomaniaUniversitatea Craiova
RomaniaUTA Arad
RomaniaVaslui
RomaniaVictoria Branesti
RomaniaViitorul Constanta
RomaniaVisina Noua
RomaniaVointa Livezile
RomaniaVointa Sibiu
RomaniaZagon
RomaniaZlatna
RussiaAlania
RussiaAmkar
RussiaAmur
RussiaAngusht Nazran
RussiaAnji
RussiaArsenal Tula
RussiaAstrakhan
RussiaAvangard Kursk
RussiaAvangard Podolsk
RussiaBaltika
RussiaCelabinsk
RussiaChernomorets Novorossiysk
RussiaChita
RussiaChkalovets 1936
RussiaCSKA Moskva
RussiaDinamo Barnaul
RussiaDinamo Makhachkala
RussiaDinamo Moskva
RussiaDinamo Sankt Peterburg
RussiaDynamo Bryansk
RussiaEnergetik Uren
RussiaFakel
RussiaFAYUR
RussiaFC Moskva
RussiaFK Istra
RussiaGazovik Gazprom Izhevsk
RussiaGazovik Orenburg
RussiaGornyak Uchaly
RussiaIrtysh Omsk
RussiaKamaz
RussiaKhimik Dzerzhinsk
RussiaKhimki
RussiaKrasnodar
RussiaKristal Smolensk
RussiaKrylia Sovetov
RussiaKuban
RussiaLada
RussiaLisma Mordovia
RussiaLokomotiv Chita
RussiaLokomotiv Moskva
RussiaLokomotiv Moskva 2
RussiaLokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
RussiaLokomotiv Sankt Peterburg
RussiaLuch-Energiya
RussiaLukhovitsy
RussiaMashuk KMV
RussiaMetallurg Krasnoyarsk
RussiaMetallurg Lipeck
RussiaMetallurg-Kuzbass
RussiaMetalurg Oskol
RussiaMordovia
RussiaMVD Rossii
RussiaNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
RussiaNizhny Novgorod
RussiaNosta Novotroitsk
RussiaOrel
RussiaPetrotrest
RussiaPskov 747
RussiaRadian
RussiaRostov
RussiaRostselmash
RussiaRotor
RussiaRotor Volgograd
RussiaRubin
RussiaRusichi Oryol
RussiaSakhalin
RussiaSalyut
RussiaSalyut Energia
RussiaSaturn
RussiaSaturn-2
RussiaSaturn-REN TV
RussiaShinnik
RussiaSibir
RussiaSKA Energia
RussiaSKA Rostov
RussiaSmena
RussiaSodovik
RussiaSokol
RussiaSpartak Alania
RussiaSpartak Chelyabinsk
RussiaSpartak Kostroma
RussiaSpartak Moskva
RussiaSpartak Nalchik
RussiaSpartak Nizhny Novgorod
RussiaSpartak Ryazan
RussiaSpartak-Chukotka
RussiaSportakademklub
RussiaTaganrog
RussiaTekstilshchik
RussiaTerek
RussiaTom
RussiaTorpedo
RussiaTorpedo Armavir
RussiaTorpedo Metallurg
RussiaTorpedo Vladimir
RussiaTorpedo ZIL
RussiaTorpedo-ZIL
RussiaTyumen
RussiaUfa
RussiaUral
RussiaUralan
RussiaVityaz
RussiaVolga Nizhny Novgorod
RussiaVolga Tver
RussiaVolga Ulyanovsk
RussiaVolgar Gazprom
RussiaVolgograd
RussiaYenisey
RussiaZenit
RussiaZhemchuzhina
RussiaZvezda Irkutsk
RussiaZvezda Ryazan
RwandaAPR
RwandaATRACO
RwandaEtincelles
RwandaKiyovu
RwandaLes Citadins
RwandaMukura
RwandaPolice Kibungo
RwandaRayon Sport
SamoaLepea
SamoaSogi
SamoaTitavi
SamoaTuanaimato Breeze
San MarinoCailungo
San MarinoCosmos
San MarinoDomagnano
San MarinoFaetano
San MarinoFiorentino
San MarinoFolgore
San MarinoJuvenes Dogana
San MarinoLa Fiorita
San MarinoLibertas
San MarinoMontevito
San MarinoMurata
San MarinoPennarossa
San MarinoSan Giovanni
San MarinoTre Fiori
San MarinoTre Penne
San MarinoVirtus Acquaviva
Sao Tome and PrincipeDesportivo Guadalupe
Sao Tome and PrincipeInter Bom-Bom
Sao Tome and PrincipeSporting Praia Cruz
Sao Tome and PrincipeSporting Principe
Saudi ArabiaUkhdood
Saudi ArabiaAbha
Saudi ArabiaAI Taawun
Saudi ArabiaAl Ahli Jeddah
Saudi ArabiaAl Ansar Medina
Saudi ArabiaAl Batin
Saudi ArabiaAl Ettifaq
Saudi ArabiaAl Faisaly
Saudi ArabiaAl Fath
Saudi ArabiaAl Feiha
Saudi ArabiaAl Hazm
Saudi ArabiaAl Hilal Riyadh
Saudi ArabiaAl Ittihad Jeddah
Saudi ArabiaAl Jabalain
Saudi ArabiaAl Jeel
Saudi ArabiaAl Khaleej Saihat
Saudi ArabiaAl Nahda
Saudi ArabiaAl Najma Onayzah
Saudi ArabiaAl Nasr Riyadh
Saudi ArabiaAl Orubah
Saudi ArabiaAl Qadisiyah
Saudi ArabiaAl Rabia
Saudi ArabiaAl Raed
Saudi ArabiaAl Riyadh
Saudi ArabiaAl Rowdha
Saudi ArabiaAl Shabab Riyadh
Saudi ArabiaAl Shoalah
Saudi ArabiaAl Suqoor
Saudi ArabiaAl Taee
Saudi ArabiaAl Watani
Saudi ArabiaAl Wehda Mecca
Saudi ArabiaDhamk
Saudi ArabiaHajer
Saudi ArabiaHamada
Saudi ArabiaHottain
Saudi ArabiaNajran
Saudi ArabiaOhod
Saudi ArabiaSadous
ScotlandAberdeen
ScotlandAirdrie United
ScotlandAirdrieonians
ScotlandAlbion Rovers
ScotlandAlloa Athletic
ScotlandAnnan Athletic
ScotlandArbroath
ScotlandAuchinleck Talbot
ScotlandAyr United
ScotlandBanks O Dee
ScotlandBeith Juniors
ScotlandBerwick Rangers
ScotlandBoness United
ScotlandBonnyrigg Rose Athletic
ScotlandBrechin City
ScotlandBrora Rangers
ScotlandBuckie Thistle
ScotlandBurntisland Shipyard
ScotlandCeltic
ScotlandCivil Service Strollers
ScotlandClachnacuddin
ScotlandClyde
ScotlandClydebank
ScotlandCove Rangers
ScotlandCowdenbeath
ScotlandCrichton
ScotlandCulter
ScotlandDalbeattie Star
ScotlandDeveronvale
ScotlandDumbarton
ScotlandDundee FC
ScotlandDundee United
ScotlandDunfermline Athletic
ScotlandEast Fife
ScotlandEast Stirlingshire
ScotlandEdinburgh City
ScotlandElgin City
ScotlandFalkirk
ScotlandForfar Athletic
ScotlandFormartine United
ScotlandForres Mechanics
ScotlandFraserburgh
ScotlandGala Fairydean
ScotlandGirvan
ScotlandGlasgow University
ScotlandGolspie Sutherland
ScotlandGreenock Morton
ScotlandGretna
ScotlandHamilton Academical
ScotlandHearts
ScotlandHibernian
ScotlandHuntly
ScotlandInverness Caledonian
ScotlandInverurie Loco Works
ScotlandIrvine Meadow
ScotlandKeith
ScotlandKilmarnock
ScotlandLinlithgow Rose
ScotlandLivingston
ScotlandLochee United
ScotlandLossiemouth
ScotlandMontrose
ScotlandMotherwell
ScotlandNairn County
ScotlandPartick Thistle
ScotlandPeterhead
ScotlandPreston Athletic
ScotlandQueen of the South
ScotlandQueens Park
ScotlandRaith Rovers
ScotlandRangers
ScotlandRoss County
ScotlandSaint Cuthbert Wanderers
ScotlandSaint Johnstone
ScotlandSaint Mirren
ScotlandSelkirk
ScotlandSpartans
ScotlandStenhousemuir
ScotlandStirling Albion
ScotlandStirling University
ScotlandStranraer
ScotlandSunnybank
ScotlandThreave Rovers
ScotlandTurriff United
ScotlandVale of Leithen
ScotlandWhitehill Welfare
ScotlandWick Academy
ScotlandWigtown & Bladnoch
SenegalASC HLM
SenegalCasa Sport
SenegalCompagnie Sucriere
SenegalDiaraf
SenegalDouanes Dakar
SenegalDUC
SenegalGoree
SenegalJeanne dArc Dakar
SenegalLinguere
SenegalNdiambour
SenegalOuakam
SenegalPort Autonome
SenegalSaloum
SenegalSONACOS
SenegalSucre Senegalaise
SenegalSUNEOR
SenegalThies
SenegalToure Kunda Footpro
SenegalYakaar
Serbia14. Oktobar
SerbiaAIK Backa Topola
SerbiaAutoprevoz
SerbiaBacka 1901
SerbiaBacka B.Palanka
SerbiaBacka Topola
SerbiaBalkan Bukovica
SerbiaBalkan Mirijevo
SerbiaBalkanski
SerbiaBanat
SerbiaBane